BCO ROAD TO MASTERS 2024 - Dienstagsturnier
Dienstag, 05. März 2024
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 21:53
DS: 4
Alkareemawi Samer
2
Cavus Kadir
4
LQ-001
|
End: 22:03
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Schützenhofer Andre
3
LQ-002
|
End: 21:39
DS: 4
Kuckherm Lars
3
Wagner Pascal
4
LQ-003
|
End: 22:16
DS: 4
Geisen Günter
4
Schröder Thomas
3
LQ-004
|
End: 21:14
DS: 3
Alkareemawi Samer
3
Bardel Peter
0
LR3-001
|
End: 21:07
DS: 3
Türkü Ugur
3
Secener Emir
0
LR3-002
|
End: 20:52
DS: 3
Bilici Bahadir
0
Kuckherm Lars
3
LR3-003
|
End: 21:40
DS: 3
Al Asfar Mohammad
1
Geisen Günter
3
LR3-004
|
End: 20:12
DS: 3
Baklaro Shervan
0
Alkareemawi Samer
3
LR2-001
|
End: 20:52
DS: 3
Bardel Peter
3
Kavi Yusuf
1
LR2-002
|
End: 20:25
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
0
Türkü Ugur
3
LR2-003
|
End: 20:47
DS: 3
Secener Emir
3
Kozianka Dirk
0
LR2-004
|
End: 20:34
DS: 3
Karajkovic Edvin
0
Bilici Bahadir
3
LR2-005
|
End: 20:27
DS: 3
Kuckherm Lars
3
Friedrich Wolfgang
1
LR2-006
|
End: 21:14
DS: 3
Al Asfar Mohammad
3
Krawutschke Walter
0
LR2-007
|
End: 20:35
DS: 3
Geisen Günter
3
Usluoglu Orhan
1
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Baklaro Shervan
0
LR1-001
|
End: 19:55
DS: 3
Bardel Peter
3
Henn Peter
0
LR1-002
|
End: 20:04
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
3
Dörr Winni
0
LR1-003
|
End: 20:05
DS: 3
Lachmann Dirk
0
Secener Emir
3
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Karajkovic Edvin
0
LR1-005
|
End: 19:54
DS: 3
Kuckherm Lars
3
Zoltowski Michal
0
LR1-006
|
End: 20:30
DS: 3
Popovic Miro
1
Al Asfar Mohammad
3
LR1-007
Geisen Günter
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Steinlage Martin
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:22
DS: 4
Baklaro Shervan
3
Friedrich Wolfgang
4
|
End: 19:04
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Bardel Peter
0
|
End: 19:00
DS: 4
Bilici Bahadir
4
Henn Peter
0
|
End: 19:33
DS: 4
Steinlage Christine
1
Cavus Kadir
4
|
End: 19:18
DS: 4
Dörr Winni
2
Usluoglu Orhan
4
|
End: 19:01
DS: 4
Lachmann Dirk
0
Krawutschke Walter
4
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
4
Secener Emir
3
w.o.
0
Kavi Yusuf
0
|
End: 19:42
DS: 4
Schröder Thomas
4
Karajkovic Edvin
0
|
End: 19:14
DS: 4
Alkareemawi Samer
4
Kuckherm Lars
2
|
End: 18:56
DS: 4
Zoltowski Michal
0
Manla Sabri
4
|
End: 19:02
DS: 4
Popovic Miro
0
Wagner Pascal
4
|
End: 19:38
DS: 4
Al Asfar Mohammad
2
Kozianka Dirk
4
|
End: 19:08
DS: 4
Roschkowsky Andreas
4
Geisen Günter
1
w.o.
0
Türkü Ugur
0
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Friedrich Wolfgang
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 19:54
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Bilici Bahadir
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:04
DS: 4
Cavus Kadir
4
Usluoglu Orhan
1
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:11
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
1
Rywotzki Jörg
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:21
DS: 4
Kavi Yusuf
2
Schröder Thomas
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:55
DS: 4
Alkareemawi Samer
2
Manla Sabri
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:23
DS: 4
Wagner Pascal
4
Kozianka Dirk
2
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 19:33
DS: 4
Roschkowsky Andreas
4
Türkü Ugur
0
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:16
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Schützenhofer Andre
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:02
DS: 4
Cavus Kadir
3
Rywotzki Jörg
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:13
DS: 4
Schröder Thomas
2
Manla Sabri
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 20:54
DS: 4
Wagner Pascal
0
Roschkowsky Andreas
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 22:51
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
0
Geisen Günter
4
QF-001
|
End: 22:56
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
4
Wagner Pascal
3
QF-002
|
End: 22:39
DS: 4
Manla Sabri
1
Cavus Kadir
4
QF-003
|
End: 22:57
DS: 4
Roschkowsky Andreas
2
Türkü Ugur
4
QF-004
|
End: 23:30
DS: 4
Geisen Günter
3
Rywotzki Jörg
4
SF-001
|
End: 23:37
DS: 4
Cavus Kadir
4
Türkü Ugur
3
SF-002
|
End: 23:38
DS: 1
Rywotzki Jörg
1
Cavus Kadir
0
F-001