BCO ROAD TO MASTERS 2024 - Dienstagsturnier
Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:35
DS: 4
Rywotzki Jörg
4
Cavus Kadir
3
LQ-001
|
End: 22:16
DS: 4
Voglhuber Michael
4
Kozianka Dirk
3
LQ-002
|
End: 22:24
DS: 4
Lamberti Ingo
1
Düx Berthold
4
LQ-003
|
End: 22:11
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Schröder Thomas
2
LQ-004
|
End: 22:04
DS: 3
Becker Clemens
2
Rywotzki Jörg
3
LR3-001
|
End: 21:40
DS: 3
Ingrasci Giuseppe
2
Voglhuber Michael
3
LR3-002
|
End: 21:43
DS: 3
Lamberti Ingo
3
Baklaro Shervan
2
LR3-003
|
End: 21:33
DS: 3
Krawutschke Walter
0
Türkü Ugur
3
LR3-004
|
End: 21:32
DS: 3
Becker Clemens
3
Tille Ronny
2
LR2-001
|
End: 20:45
DS: 3
Bilici Bahadir
2
Rywotzki Jörg
3
LR2-002
|
End: 21:09
DS: 3
Ingrasci Giuseppe
3
Schützenhofer Andre
0
LR2-003
|
End: 20:48
DS: 3
Patrahau Daniel
1
Voglhuber Michael
3
LR2-004
|
End: 21:16
DS: 3
Lamberti Ingo
3
Bongers Mark
1
LR2-005
|
End: 20:50
DS: 3
Baklaro Shervan
3
Geisen Günter
2
LR2-006
|
End: 21:10
DS: 3
Secener Emir
0
Krawutschke Walter
3
LR2-007
|
End: 20:47
DS: 3
Türkü Ugur
3
Kavi Yusuf
1
LR2-008
|
End: 20:58
DS: 3
Steinlage Christine
2
Becker Clemens
3
LR1-001
|
End: 20:05
DS: 3
Gonska Michael
2
Bilici Bahadir
3
LR1-002
|
End: 20:25
DS: 3
Dörr Winni
2
Ingrasci Giuseppe
3
LR1-003
|
End: 20:19
DS: 3
Patrahau Daniel
3
Weng Daniel
1
LR1-004
|
End: 20:36
DS: 3
Steinbach Colin
1
Lamberti Ingo
3
LR1-005
|
End: 20:33
DS: 3
Stürtzer Natali
0
Baklaro Shervan
3
LR1-006
|
End: 20:38
DS: 3
Secener Emir
3
Klups Christoph
1
LR1-007
|
End: 20:28
DS: 3
Türkü Ugur
3
Akiska Mesut
0
LR1-008
|
End: 19:22
DS: 4
Geisen Günter
4
Steinlage Christine
3
|
End: 20:13
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Becker Clemens
3
|
End: 19:09
DS: 4
Gonska Michael
2
Bongers Mark
4
|
End: 19:21
DS: 4
Kozianka Dirk
4
Bilici Bahadir
3
|
End: 19:03
DS: 4
Dörr Winni
0
Alkareemawi Samer
4
|
End: 19:00
DS: 4
Ingrasci Giuseppe
1
Kavi Yusuf
4
|
End: 19:00
DS: 4
Cavus Kadir
4
Patrahau Daniel
1
|
End: 19:28
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
4
Weng Daniel
3
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4
Steinbach Colin
3
Schröder Thomas
4
|
End: 19:12
DS: 4
Lamberti Ingo
2
Rywotzki Jörg
4
|
End: 20:03
DS: 4
Stürtzer Natali
0
Tille Ronny
4
|
End: 19:29
DS: 4
Bongers Tobias
4
Baklaro Shervan
1
|
End: 19:29
DS: 4
Al Asfar Mohammad
4
Secener Emir
2
|
End: 19:12
DS: 4
Voglhuber Michael
4
Klups Christoph
3
|
End: 19:16
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
4
Türkü Ugur
3
|
End: 19:50
DS: 4
Akiska Mesut
2
Düx Berthold
4
|
End: 20:35
DS: 4
Geisen Günter
0
Steinlage Martin
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4
Bongers Mark
1
Kozianka Dirk
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 19:38
DS: 4
Alkareemawi Samer
4
Kavi Yusuf
1
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:29
DS: 4
Cavus Kadir
4
Krawutschke Walter
3
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:18
DS: 4
Schröder Thomas
4
Rywotzki Jörg
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:30
DS: 4
Tille Ronny
0
Bongers Tobias
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:14
DS: 4
Al Asfar Mohammad
4
Voglhuber Michael
2
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:56
DS: 4
Schützenhofer Andre
3
Düx Berthold
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:15
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Kozianka Dirk
1
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Alkareemawi Samer
4
Cavus Kadir
3
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:10
DS: 4
Schröder Thomas
1
Bongers Tobias
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4
Al Asfar Mohammad
4
Düx Berthold
1
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:06
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Rywotzki Jörg
1
QF-001
|
End: 23:06
DS: 4
Alkareemawi Samer
4
Düx Berthold
0
QF-002
|
End: 23:24
DS: 4
Bongers Tobias
4
Voglhuber Michael
3
QF-003
|
End: 23:04
DS: 4
Al Asfar Mohammad
0
Türkü Ugur
4
QF-004
|
End: 23:41
DS: 4
Steinlage Martin
4
Alkareemawi Samer
0
SF-001
|
End: 00:16
DS: 4
Bongers Tobias
4
Türkü Ugur
3
SF-002
|
End: 00:16
DS: 1
Steinlage Martin
0
Bongers Tobias
1
F-001