BSV 76 Alsdorf 9-Ball Tunierserie
Dienstag, 02. - Mittwoch, 03. Juli 2024
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 55/59 (93%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 00:07
DS: 3
Bardischewski Marco
3
Ewald Stephan
1
LQ-001
|
End: 23:58
DS: 3
Kaschek Udo
3
Dohmen Frank
1
LQ-002
|
End: 23:46
DS: 3
Fietkau Ralf
3
Radtke Norbert
0
LQ-003
|
End: 23:36
DS: 3
Fey Dennis
0
Abbas Sascha
3
LQ-004
|
End: 23:45
DS: 3
Liedtke Patrick
2
Bardischewski Marco
3
LR3-001
|
End: 23:36
DS: 3
Rodriguez Daniel
0
Kaschek Udo
3
LR3-002
|
End: 23:11
DS: 3
Dohlen Damian
2
Fietkau Ralf
3
LR3-003
|
End: 22:36
DS: 3
Essing Werner
1
Fey Dennis
3
LR3-004
|
End: 22:39
DS: 3
Liedtke Patrick
3
Radtke Helmut
1
LR2-001
|
End: 22:09
DS: 3
Bardischewski Marco
3
Korzeniewski Kevin
0
LR2-002
|
End: 22:38
DS: 3
Welley Michael
1
Rodriguez Daniel
3
LR2-003
|
End: 22:37
DS: 3
Zander Rolf
2
Kaschek Udo
3
LR2-004
|
End: 21:46
DS: 3
Dohlen Damian
3
Bock Sebastian
1
LR2-005
|
End: 22:13
DS: 3
Stoffels Stefan
0
Fietkau Ralf
3
LR2-006
|
End: 22:09
DS: 3
Essing Werner
3
Theodorou Niko
2
LR2-007
|
End: 22:07
DS: 3
Nipps Stefan
2
Fey Dennis
3
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Liedtke Patrick
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:40
DS: 3
Bardischewski Marco
3
Wei Lin
2
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Welley Michael
0
LR1-003
Zander Rolf
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Dohlen Damian
0
LR1-005
Stoffels Stefan
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Essing Werner
0
LR1-007
Nipps Stefan
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Fietkau Ralf
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:25
DS: 4
Menn Luca
4
Liedtke Patrick
2
|
End: 19:34
DS: 4
Dohmen Frank
4
Bardischewski Marco
1
|
End: 19:42
DS: 4
Wei Lin
2
Bock Sebastian
4
Fey Dennis
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4
Obenauf Mike
4
Welley Michael
3
|
End: 19:55
DS: 4
Zander Rolf
3
Ewald Stephan
4
Theodorou Niko
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Abbas Sascha
0
|
End: 20:14
DS: 4
Dohlen Damian
3
Korzeniewski Kevin
4
|
End: 20:15
DS: 4
Stoffels Stefan
1
Franzen Björn
4
w.o.
0
Radtke Helmut
0
w.o.
0
Kaschek Udo
0
|
End: 20:13
DS: 4
Essing Werner
2
Radtke Norbert
4
|
End: 20:26
DS: 4
Schlagloth Sascha
4
Nipps Stefan
1
w.o.
0
Rodriguez Daniel
0
|
End: 20:36
DS: 4
Fietkau Ralf
1
Menn Luca
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:06
DS: 4
Dohmen Frank
4
Bock Sebastian
3
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Fey Dennis
1
Obenauf Mike
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Ewald Stephan
4
Theodorou Niko
3
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:17
DS: 4
Abbas Sascha
4
Korzeniewski Kevin
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:42
DS: 4
Franzen Björn
4
Radtke Helmut
3
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:50
DS: 4
Kaschek Udo
2
Radtke Norbert
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:44
DS: 4
Schlagloth Sascha
4
Rodriguez Daniel
2
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 23:15
DS: 4
Menn Luca
4
Dohmen Frank
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 23:18
DS: 4
Obenauf Mike
4
Ewald Stephan
2
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 23:13
DS: 4
Abbas Sascha
3
Franzen Björn
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 23:33
DS: 4
Radtke Norbert
0
Schlagloth Sascha
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:26
DS: 4
Menn Luca
4
Fietkau Ralf
0
QF-001
Tisch 2 | 05h 13m
DS: 4
Obenauf Mike
0
Abbas Sascha
0
QF-002
|
End: 07:32
DS: 4
Franzen Björn
1
Kaschek Udo
4
QF-003
|
End: 00:30
DS: 4
Schlagloth Sascha
4
Bardischewski Marco
1
QF-004
DS: 4
Menn Luca
0
0
SF-001
DS: 4
Kaschek Udo
0
Schlagloth Sascha
0
SF-002
DS: 4
0
0
F-001