Sanwald Cup
Montag, 22. April 2024
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 123/123 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 01:16
DS: 4
Mitrovic Luka
4
Wittmeier Andreas
3
LQ-001
|
End: 01:24
DS: 4
Cayli Ferhat
2
Tran Anh
4
LQ-002
|
End: 01:22
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
3
Merbitz Daniel
4
LQ-003
|
End: 00:40
DS: 4
Stoll Stefan
1
Sevens Raven
4
LQ-004
|
End: 00:36
DS: 4
Grabovac Berislav
2
Mitrovic Luka
4
LR5-001
|
End: 00:42
DS: 4
Hirt Tobias
2
Cayli Ferhat
4
LR5-002
|
End: 00:40
DS: 4
Sannwald Petra
2
Bello Antonio
4
LR5-003
|
End: 00:14
DS: 4
Stoll Stefan
4
Psimenidis A.
3
LR5-004
|
End: 23:03
DS: 4
Grabovac Berislav
4
Sce Carlo
1
LR4-001
|
End: 00:03
DS: 4
Vorauer Frank
3
Mitrovic Luka
4
LR4-002
|
End: 23:50
DS: 4
Hirt Tobias
4
Kolbasar Necmi
0
LR4-003
|
End: 23:25
DS: 4
Kupfer Thomas
2
Cayli Ferhat
4
LR4-004
|
End: 23:41
DS: 4
Büyük Osman
0
Sannwald Petra
4
LR4-005
|
End: 23:53
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
4
Pontuti Claudio
0
LR4-006
|
End: 23:31
DS: 4
Doulgeris Daniel
1
Stoll Stefan
4
LR4-007
|
End: 23:37
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
1
Psimenidis A.
4
LR4-008
|
End: 22:25
DS: 4
Grabovac Berislav
4
Stoll Achim
0
LR3-001
|
End: 22:59
DS: 4
Heber Robin
3
Vorauer Frank
4
LR3-002
|
End: 23:25
DS: 4
Decker Armin_
0
Hirt Tobias
4
LR3-003
|
End: 21:52
DS: 4
Kupfer Thomas
4
Voskar Sinisa
0
LR3-004
|
End: 23:01
DS: 4
Büyük Osman
4
Atak Emrah
2
LR3-005
|
End: 22:39
DS: 4
Reich Michael
3
Bello Antonio
4
LR3-006
|
End: 23:04
DS: 4
Doulgeris Daniel
4
El Amin Carim
3
LR3-007
|
End: 22:54
DS: 4
Witt Stefan
0
Heydarpour Saeid
4
LR3-008
|
End: 21:39
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
3
Grabovac Berislav
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Stoll Achim
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Heber Robin
0
LR2-003
|
End: 22:20
DS: 4
Braun Petra
3
Vorauer Frank
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:33
DS: 4
Hodzic Ivan
2
Decker Armin_
4
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Hirt Tobias
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Kupfer Thomas
0
LR2-007
|
End: 21:25
DS: 4
Voskar Sinisa
4
Oehler David
1
LR2-008
|
End: 22:12
DS: 4
Büyük Osman
4
Boschmann Andrej
3
LR2-009
w.o.
0
Atak Emrah
0
LR2-010
w.o.
0
Reich Michael
0
LR2-011
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
4
Florindi Marco
0
LR2-012
|
End: 22:09
DS: 4
Doulgeris Daniel
4
Miric Kosta
2
LR2-013
w.o.
0
El Amin Carim
0
LR2-014
w.o.
0
Witt Stefan
0
LR2-015
|
End: 22:18
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
4
Yang Shaozhuo
2
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Parlak Zeki
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
Braun Petra
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Hodzic Ivan
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Voskar Sinisa
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Büyük Osman
0
LR1-009
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-011
Bello Antonio
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
Doulgeris Daniel
0
LR1-013
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-015
Heydarpour Saeid
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Reich Michael
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
2
Kolbasar Necmi
4
Sevens Raven
0
w.o.
0
Florindi Marco
0
w.o.
0
Boschmann Andrej
0
w.o.
0
Cayli Ferhat
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Braun Petra
0
Atak Emrah
0
w.o.
0
Sce Carlo
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 21:01
DS: 4
Witt Stefan
4
Hodzic Ivan
3
Merbitz Daniel
0
w.o.
0
Yang Shaozhuo
0
w.o.
0
Mahmoudi Armin
0
w.o.
0
Miric Kosta
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:33
DS: 4
Mitrovic Luka
4
Voskar Sinisa
0
El Amin Carim
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Stoll Stefan
0
|
End: 21:21
DS: 4
Heber Robin
4
Büyük Osman
0
w.o.
0
Spanoudakis Marinos
0
w.o.
0
Vorauer Frank
0
w.o.
0
Grabovac Berislav
0
w.o.
0
Psimenidis A.
0
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
3
Tran Anh
4
w.o.
0
Stoll Achim
0
w.o.
0
Kupfer Thomas
0
|
End: 20:38
DS: 4
Burmazovic Zeljko
4
Doulgeris Daniel
1
w.o.
0
Oehler David
0
w.o.
0
Sannwald Petra
0
w.o.
0
Wittmeier Andreas
0
w.o.
0
Decker Armin_
0
|
End: 21:27
DS: 4
Heydarpour Saeid
3
Hirt Tobias
4
w.o.
0
Pontuti Claudio
0
|
End: 21:37
DS: 4
Reich Michael
2
Kolbasar Necmi
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Sevens Raven
4
Florindi Marco
2
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 20:58
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
3
Cayli Ferhat
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 21:56
DS: 4
Galic Ivan
4
Atak Emrah
0
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 21:35
DS: 4
Sce Carlo
4
Witt Stefan
0
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 20:32
DS: 4
Merbitz Daniel
4
Yang Shaozhuo
0
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 21:24
DS: 4
Mahmoudi Armin
4
Miric Kosta
0
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 21:03
DS: 4
Mitrovic Luka
4
El Amin Carim
1
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 21:50
DS: 4
Stoll Stefan
4
Heber Robin
1
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:44
DS: 4
Spanoudakis Marinos
4
Vorauer Frank
0
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:49
DS: 4
Grabovac Berislav
1
Psimenidis A.
4
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:42
DS: 4
Tran Anh
4
Stoll Achim
3
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Kupfer Thomas
1
Burmazovic Zeljko
4
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:55
DS: 4
Oehler David
2
Sannwald Petra
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:52
DS: 4
Wittmeier Andreas
4
Decker Armin_
0
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 22:48
DS: 4
Hirt Tobias
3
Pontuti Claudio
4
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 22:01
DS: 4
Kolbasar Necmi
0
Sevens Raven
4
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 22:25
DS: 4
Cayli Ferhat
1
Galic Ivan
4
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 22:12
DS: 4
Sce Carlo
1
Merbitz Daniel
4
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 21:59
DS: 4
Mahmoudi Armin
4
Mitrovic Luka
1
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 22:40
DS: 4
Stoll Stefan
2
Spanoudakis Marinos
4
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 22:41
DS: 4
Psimenidis A.
3
Tran Anh
4
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 22:03
DS: 4
Burmazovic Zeljko
4
Sannwald Petra
3
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 23:31
DS: 4
Wittmeier Andreas
4
Pontuti Claudio
2
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 23:32
DS: 4
Sevens Raven
1
Galic Ivan
4
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 23:49
DS: 4
Merbitz Daniel
3
Mahmoudi Armin
4
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:25
DS: 4
Spanoudakis Marinos
4
Tran Anh
1
WR3-003
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 00:03
DS: 4
Burmazovic Zeljko
4
Wittmeier Andreas
0
WR3-004
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 01:51
DS: 5
Galic Ivan
5
Merbitz Daniel
0
QF-001
|
End: 01:51
DS: 5
Mahmoudi Armin
5
Mitrovic Luka
0
QF-002
|
End: 02:17
DS: 5
Spanoudakis Marinos
2
Sevens Raven
5
QF-003
|
End: 01:58
DS: 5
Burmazovic Zeljko
5
Tran Anh
2
QF-004
|
End: 02:32
DS: 5
Galic Ivan
0
Mahmoudi Armin
5
SF-001
|
End: 03:21
DS: 5
Sevens Raven
2
Burmazovic Zeljko
5
SF-002
|
End: 03:21
DS: 5
Mahmoudi Armin
5
Burmazovic Zeljko
4
F-001