Billard Night - Snooker
Freitag, 24. Mai 2024
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:01
DS: 5
Nawabi Daoud
17
Kettrukat Marcus
44
LQ-001
|
End: 23:23
DS: 5
Rahmani Haroon
59
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
98
LQ-002
|
End: 23:23
DS: 5
Trepkau Dennis
8
Mohammad Nawabi
58
LQ-003
|
End: 23:22
DS: 5
Lehmann Loris
46
Huster Jörg
63
LQ-004
|
End: 22:19
DS: 5
Tiggemann Janek
9
Nawabi Daoud
58
LR3-001
|
End: 22:32
DS: 5
Röttmer Stefan
32
Rahmani Haroon
67
LR3-002
|
End: 22:59
DS: 5
Trepkau Dennis
45
Sainani Basir
41
LR3-003
|
End: 22:26
DS: 5
Lehmann Loris
56
Osmani Yassin
10
LR3-004
|
End: 21:45
DS: 5
Tiggemann Janek
47
Kästner Wolfram
32
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Nawabi Daoud
0
LR2-002
|
End: 21:05
DS: 5
Macedo Joaquim
7
Röttmer Stefan
61
LR2-003
|
End: 21:07
DS: 5
Rahmani Haroon
66
Nawabi Yusef
43
LR2-004
|
End: 20:56
DS: 5
Shah Syed Shahzeb
27
Trepkau Dennis
61
LR2-005
|
End: 22:28
DS: 5
Sainani Basir
54
Torsten Prack
34
LR2-006
|
End: 21:37
DS: 5
Lehmann Loris
68
Werner Michael
55
LR2-007
|
End: 21:27
DS: 5
Hewison Steven
55
Osmani Yassin
62
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Tiggemann Janek
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Macedo Joaquim
0
LR1-003
Rahmani Haroon
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Shah Syed Shahzeb
0
LR1-005
Sainani Basir
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Lehmann Loris
0
LR1-007
Hewison Steven
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Torsten Prack
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:42
DS: 5
Tiggemann Janek
4
Aylar Cahid
56
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
0
w.o.
0
Trepkau Dennis
0
w.o.
0
Osmani Yassin
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:36
DS: 5
Macedo Joaquim
11
Malz Kevin Diego
80
|
End: 20:04
DS: 5
Kettrukat Marcus
60
Rahmani Haroon
53
Werner Michael
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Nawabi Daoud
0
|
End: 19:56
DS: 5
Shah Syed Shahzeb
30
Trlo Denis
37
|
End: 19:58
DS: 5
Sainani Basir
32
Huster Jörg
60
w.o.
0
Kästner Wolfram
0
w.o.
0
Nawabi Yusef
0
|
End: 19:55
DS: 5
Lehmann Loris
47
Nierzwicki Marco
68
|
End: 19:57
DS: 5
Hewison Steven
30
Mohammad Nawabi
63
w.o.
0
Röttmer Stefan
0
|
End: 21:45
DS: 5
Torsten Prack
22
Aylar Cahid
52
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:15
DS: 5
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
66
Trepkau Dennis
54
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:29
DS: 5
Osmani Yassin
17
Malz Kevin Diego
47
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:54
DS: 5
Kettrukat Marcus
61
Werner Michael
18
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:35
DS: 5
Nawabi Daoud
21
Trlo Denis
56
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:50
DS: 5
Huster Jörg
58
Kästner Wolfram
32
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:41
DS: 5
Nawabi Yusef
22
Nierzwicki Marco
55
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:42
DS: 5
Mohammad Nawabi
61
Röttmer Stefan
54
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 22:30
DS: 5
Aylar Cahid
50
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
42
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:01
DS: 5
Malz Kevin Diego
61
Kettrukat Marcus
39
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:55
DS: 5
Trlo Denis
48
Huster Jörg
43
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:14
DS: 5
Nierzwicki Marco
68
Mohammad Nawabi
15
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:29
DS: 5
Aylar Cahid
63
Kettrukat Marcus
62
QF-001
|
End: 00:12
DS: 5
Malz Kevin Diego
49
Mohammad Nawabi
25
QF-002
|
End: 00:11
DS: 5
Trlo Denis
51
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
18
QF-003
|
End: 00:15
DS: 5
Nierzwicki Marco
45
Huster Jörg
59
QF-004
|
End: 01:20
DS: 5
Aylar Cahid
50
Malz Kevin Diego
63
SF-001
|
End: 01:11
DS: 5
Trlo Denis
16
Huster Jörg
38
SF-002
|
End: 02:26
DS: 5
Malz Kevin Diego
89
Huster Jörg
1
F-001