BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier
Freitag, 21. Juni 2024
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 01:02
DS: 4
Beleski Boris
2
Gebert Frank
4
LQ-001
|
End: 00:34
DS: 4
Hrihorov Michael
4
Güven Güray
0
LQ-002
|
End: 00:32
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
4
Gräfensteiner P.
2
LQ-003
|
End: 01:02
DS: 4
Pach Marco
4
Haberkorn Dieter
3
LQ-004
|
End: 00:30
DS: 4
Beleski Boris
4
Lücking Reinhold
0
LR3-001
|
End: 00:31
DS: 4
Hrihorov Michael
4
Nusser Alexander
3
LR3-002
|
End: 00:04
DS: 4
Diso Thomas
0
Boschmann Andrej
4
LR3-003
|
End: 00:17
DS: 4
Pach Marco
4
Roll Manuel
3
LR3-004
|
End: 22:27
DS: 4
Beleski Boris
4
Zele Zsolt
1
LR2-001
|
End: 00:13
DS: 4
Witt Marc
1
Lücking Reinhold
4
LR2-002
|
End: 23:44
DS: 4
Hrihorov Michael
4
Charalampos A.
2
LR2-003
|
End: 23:01
DS: 4
Nusser Alexander
4
Parama Orhan
1
LR2-004
|
End: 23:01
DS: 4
Diso Thomas
4
Fant Silvio
2
LR2-005
|
End: 22:53
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
4
Spanoudakis Marinos
2
LR2-006
|
End: 22:54
DS: 4
Hort Sabine
2
Pach Marco
4
LR2-007
|
End: 23:30
DS: 4
Vogt Holger
3
Roll Manuel
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Beleski Boris
0
LR1-001
|
End: 23:10
DS: 4
Witt Stefan
1
Witt Marc
4
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Hrihorov Michael
0
LR1-003
Nusser Alexander
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Diso Thomas
0
LR1-005
Boschmann Andrej
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
|
End: 21:53
DS: 4
El Amin Carim
1
Hort Sabine
4
LR1-007
Vogt Holger
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Spanoudakis Marinos
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Beleski Boris
2
Kaufhold Robin
4
|
End: 21:33
DS: 4
Witt Stefan
0
Güven Güray
4
|
End: 20:59
DS: 4
Fant Silvio
4
Witt Marc
1
Roll Manuel
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 21:01
DS: 4
Hrihorov Michael
3
Bello Antonio
4
|
End: 20:42
DS: 4
Pach Marco
4
Nusser Alexander
3
Gebert Frank
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Lücking Reinhold
0
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Haberkorn Dieter
4
Diso Thomas
0
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Markus Otto
4
Boschmann Andrej
0
w.o.
0
Zele Zsolt
0
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
El Amin Carim
2
Parama Orhan
4
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
4
Hort Sabine
2
|
End: 21:26
DS: 4
Vogt Holger
1
Gräfensteiner P.
4
w.o.
0
Charalampos A.
0
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4
Spanoudakis Marinos
3
Kaufhold Robin
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 22:18
DS: 4
Güven Güray
4
Fant Silvio
0
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Roll Manuel
1
Bello Antonio
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:59
DS: 4
Pach Marco
1
Gebert Frank
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 22:11
DS: 4
Lücking Reinhold
2
Haberkorn Dieter
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:51
DS: 4
Markus Otto
4
Zele Zsolt
1
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 22:37
DS: 4
Parama Orhan
2
Parlak Zeki
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:55
DS: 4
Gräfensteiner P.
4
Charalampos A.
3
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 23:48
DS: 4
Kaufhold Robin
4
Güven Güray
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 23:52
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
4
Gebert Frank
3
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 23:35
DS: 4
Haberkorn Dieter
0
Markus Otto
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 23:30
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
4
Gräfensteiner P.
0
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:34
DS: 4
Kaufhold Robin
1
Boschmann Andrej
4
QF-001
|
End: 01:49
DS: 4
Bello Antonio
4
Hrihorov Michael
3
QF-002
|
End: 01:39
DS: 4
Markus Otto
1
Gebert Frank
4
QF-003
|
End: 01:41
DS: 4
Parlak Zeki
1
Pach Marco
4
QF-004
|
End: 02:36
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
4
Bello Antonio
3
SF-001
|
End: 02:03
DS: 4
Gebert Frank
4
Pach Marco
0
SF-002
|
End: 02:36
DS: 4
Boschmann Andrej
4
Gebert Frank
3
F-001