Game | Player 1 | Player 2 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Next matches | |||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 9-Ball | Test 1 Pascal Nydegger / Nils Johanning | Test 2 Andreas Jans / Richard Jung | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G59 | 9-Ball | TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G68 | 9-Ball | The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G74 | 9-Ball | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G75 | 9-Ball | DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G77 | 9-Ball | GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G80 | 9-Ball | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G83 | 9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G84 | 9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G85 | 9-Ball | Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G92 | 9-Ball | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | Der Junge und der Alte Ralf Scherler / Francisco Bustamante jr. | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G93 | 9-Ball | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G96 | 9-Ball | GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G101 | 9-Ball | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G103 | 9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G105 | 9-Ball | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G106 | 9-Ball | The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G107 | 9-Ball | Score Trek Christian Merz / Alex Grossmann | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G108 | 9-Ball | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G110 | 9-Ball | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G111 | 9-Ball | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G112 | 9-Ball | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G114 | 9-Ball | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G117 | 9-Ball | Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G118 | 9-Ball | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G119 | 9-Ball | BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G121 | 9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G122 | 9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G127 | 9-Ball | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G128 | 9-Ball | Der Junge und der Alte Ralf Scherler / Francisco Bustamante jr. | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G131 | 9-Ball | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G132 | 9-Ball | DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G133 | 9-Ball | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G135 | 9-Ball | TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G139 | 9-Ball | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G140 | 9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G141 | 9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G142 | 9-Ball | Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G143 | 9-Ball | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G144 | 9-Ball | The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G146 | 9-Ball | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G148 | 9-Ball | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G149 | 9-Ball | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G151 | 9-Ball | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G152 | 9-Ball | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G154 | 9-Ball | TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G156 | 9-Ball | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G158 | 9-Ball | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G159 | 9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G160 | 9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G161 | 9-Ball | Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G162 | 9-Ball | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G165 | 9-Ball | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G166 | 9-Ball | Der Junge und der Alte Ralf Scherler / Francisco Bustamante jr. | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G167 | 9-Ball | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G168 | 9-Ball | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G169 | 9-Ball | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G170 | 9-Ball | DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G171 | 9-Ball | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G174 | 9-Ball | Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G175 | 9-Ball | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G176 | 9-Ball | BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | Der Junge und der Alte Ralf Scherler / Francisco Bustamante jr. | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G177 | 9-Ball | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | ||||||||||||||||
Gr1-G178 | 9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | Score Trek Christian Merz / Alex Grossmann |
Current matches | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Next matches | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Test 1 Pascal Nydegger / Nils Johanning | ||||||||||||||||||
Test 2 Andreas Jans / Richard Jung | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | ||||||||||||||||||
BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | ||||||||||||||||||
The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | ||||||||||||||||||
BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | ||||||||||||||||||
Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | ||||||||||||||||||
BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | ||||||||||||||||||
TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | ||||||||||||||||||
GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | ||||||||||||||||||
Der Junge und der Alte Ralf Scherler / Francisco Bustamante jr. | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | ||||||||||||||||||
Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | ||||||||||||||||||
BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | ||||||||||||||||||
Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | ||||||||||||||||||
TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | ||||||||||||||||||
GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Score Trek Christian Merz / Alex Grossmann | ||||||||||||||||||
Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | ||||||||||||||||||
DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | ||||||||||||||||||
Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | ||||||||||||||||||
BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | ||||||||||||||||||
Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | ||||||||||||||||||
Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | ||||||||||||||||||
Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | ||||||||||||||||||
GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Der Junge und der Alte Ralf Scherler / Francisco Bustamante jr. | ||||||||||||||||||
Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | ||||||||||||||||||
Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | ||||||||||||||||||
Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | ||||||||||||||||||
Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | ||||||||||||||||||
Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | ||||||||||||||||||
Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | ||||||||||||||||||
Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | ||||||||||||||||||
BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | ||||||||||||||||||
GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | ||||||||||||||||||
Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | ||||||||||||||||||
DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | ||||||||||||||||||
Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | ||||||||||||||||||
Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | ||||||||||||||||||
The Blues Jörg Polke / Markus Buchholz | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | ||||||||||||||||||
BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Rentner Andreas Gieler / Achim Jahn | ||||||||||||||||||
Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | BCO 2 Dirk Lachmann / Andreas Ritter | ||||||||||||||||||
Die doppel XX Tanja Ricks / Michael Knirim | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | ||||||||||||||||||
BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Der Junge und der Alte Ralf Scherler / Francisco Bustamante jr. | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | ||||||||||||||||||
TheShaws Rolaya Frischke / Melanie Liniek | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Team Europe Vito Scorza / Jörg Langer | ||||||||||||||||||
GiuAss Giuseppe Ingrasci / Astrid Niermann | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | DeDü Svetlana Dedic / Berthold Düx | ||||||||||||||||||
Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Team Uhle Hannah Uhle / Greta Uhle | ||||||||||||||||||
Das Doppel / Klaus Rose | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Glücksritter Edvin Karajkovic / Margit Bremicker | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Schnellen Leon Reich / Uwe Wende | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Die Reichs Lars Reich / Basti Reich | ||||||||||||||||||
Die Überflieger Markus Tosin / Karl-Heinz Conrad | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | BCO 1 Thomas Grewe / Christoph Clups | ||||||||||||||||||
Der Junge und der Alte Ralf Scherler / Francisco Bustamante jr. | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Eagleeyes Florian Dietzel / Ronny Heinrichs | ||||||||||||||||||
Denglisch Marcus Collier-Wright / Jürgen Dummschat | |||||||||||||||||||
Race to 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Pool and the Gang Michael Hüdig / Sascha Schillings | ||||||||||||||||||
Score Trek Christian Merz / Alex Grossmann |