Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Ardennen Cup 2024 - Men
Donnerstag, 16. - Montag, 20. Mai 2024
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
16.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 1 | 8-Ball
16.05. 12:30 | Vorrunde 2 | 8-Ball
16.05. 12:30 | Vorrunde 3 | 8-Ball
16.05. 16:00 | Vorrunde 4 | 8-Ball
16.05. 16:00 | Vorrunde 5 | 8-Ball
17.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 6 | 8-Ball
17.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 7 | 8-Ball
17.05. 13:00 | Vorrunde 8 | 8-Ball
17.05. 13:00 | Vorrunde 9 | 8-Ball
19.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 10 | 8-Ball
19.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 11 | 8-Ball
19.05. 16:30 | Vorrunde 12 | 8-Ball
19.05. 16:30 | Vorrunde 13 | 8-Ball
20.05. 09:00 | Endrunde | 8-Ball
Resultate
Livescore
16.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 1 | 8-Ball
16.05. 12:30 | Vorrunde 2 | 8-Ball
16.05. 12:30 | Vorrunde 3 | 8-Ball
16.05. 16:00 | Vorrunde 4 | 8-Ball
16.05. 16:00 | Vorrunde 5 | 8-Ball
17.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 6 | 8-Ball
17.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 7 | 8-Ball
17.05. 13:00 | Vorrunde 8 | 8-Ball
17.05. 13:00 | Vorrunde 9 | 8-Ball
19.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 10 | 8-Ball
19.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 11 | 8-Ball
19.05. 16:30 | Vorrunde 12 | 8-Ball
19.05. 16:30 | Vorrunde 13 | 8-Ball
20.05. 09:00 | Endrunde | 8-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Vorrunde 10,
8-Ball
19.05.2024 10:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
19.05 10:55
Bruynooghe Noel
5
(5)
1
Ittenbach Achim
BR-002
19.05 11:23
Kares Manfred
1
(5)
5
Pallani Marwan
BR-003
19.05 10:39
Pitz Dietmar
5
(5)
1
Kempf Andreas
BR-004
19.05 11:05
Karis Xavier
5
(5)
2
Heidenreich Philip
BR-005
19.05 10:43
Dorenburg Marco
5
(5)
0
Greilich Sidney
BR-006
19.05 11:02
Ugolini Jonas
5
(5)
3
Volery Shirin
BR-007
19.05 11:00
Yoveski Toni
5
(5)
2
Leis Thorsten
BR-008
19.05 10:42
Doroslovac Rado
5
(5)
0
Fragniere Axel
BR-009
19.05 10:46
Mönnekes Michael
0
(5)
5
Hybler Roman
BR-010
19.05 11:05
Steiner Sascha
4
(5)
5
Saib Mervin
BR-011
19.05 11:24
Ritter Jürgen
4
(5)
5
Kellner Stefan
BR-012
19.05 11:23
Sellbach Dieter
4
(5)
5
Schwerdtfeger Daniel
BR-013
19.05 11:12
Weng Daniel
5
(5)
3
Peseckis Donatas
BR-014
19.05 11:30
Floris Richard
4
(5)
5
De Bruecker Marc
BR-015
19.05 10:38
Noens Michael
0
(5)
5
Geitz Laurenz
BR-016
19.05 11:02
Stuppy Yves
2
(5)
5
Kaplan Ina
loser-round-1
LR1-001
19.05 12:31
Ittenbach Achim
4
(4)
2
Kares Manfred
LR1-002
19.05 12:07
Kempf Andreas
2
(4)
4
Heidenreich Philip
LR1-003
19.05 11:52
Greilich Sidney
2
(4)
4
Volery Shirin
LR1-004
19.05 11:38
Leis Thorsten
4
(4)
1
Fragniere Axel
LR1-005
19.05 11:44
Mönnekes Michael
0
(4)
4
Steiner Sascha
LR1-006
19.05 12:15
Ritter Jürgen
4
(4)
2
Sellbach Dieter
LR1-007
19.05 12:29
Peseckis Donatas
2
(4)
4
Floris Richard
LR1-008
19.05 11:38
Noens Michael
0
(4)
4
Stuppy Yves
winner-round-1
WR1-001
19.05 12:43
Bruynooghe Noel
4
(5)
5
Pallani Marwan
WR1-002
19.05 11:56
Pitz Dietmar
5
(5)
2
Karis Xavier
WR1-003
19.05 11:56
Dorenburg Marco
5
(5)
2
Ugolini Jonas
WR1-004
19.05 11:48
Yoveski Toni
5
(5)
1
Doroslovac Rado
WR1-005
19.05 12:21
Hybler Roman
5
(5)
1
Saib Mervin
WR1-006
19.05 12:24
Kellner Stefan
2
(5)
5
Schwerdtfeger Daniel
WR1-007
19.05 12:03
Weng Daniel
5
(5)
0
De Bruecker Marc
WR1-008
19.05 12:03
Geitz Laurenz
3
(5)
5
Kaplan Ina
loser-round-2
LR2-001
19.05 13:52
Ittenbach Achim
4
(4)
3
Kellner Stefan
LR2-002
19.05 13:05
Heidenreich Philip
1
(4)
4
Saib Mervin
LR2-003
19.05 12:39
Volery Shirin
0
(4)
4
Geitz Laurenz
LR2-004
19.05 13:02
Leis Thorsten
3
(4)
4
De Bruecker Marc
LR2-005
19.05 13:01
Steiner Sascha
4
(4)
3
Karis Xavier
LR2-006
19.05 13:50
Ritter Jürgen
4
(4)
2
Bruynooghe Noel
LR2-007
19.05 13:15
Floris Richard
4
(4)
2
Doroslovac Rado
LR2-008
19.05 12:37
Stuppy Yves
4
(4)
1
Ugolini Jonas
winner-round-2
WR2-001
19.05 13:21
Pallani Marwan
1
(5)
5
Pitz Dietmar
WR2-002
19.05 13:05
Dorenburg Marco
5
(5)
2
Yoveski Toni
WR2-003
19.05 13:29
Hybler Roman
4
(5)
5
Schwerdtfeger Daniel
WR2-004
19.05 13:14
Weng Daniel
5
(5)
2
Kaplan Ina
loser-round-3
LR3-001
19.05 14:47
Ittenbach Achim
3
(4)
4
Saib Mervin
LR3-002
19.05 14:53
Geitz Laurenz
3
(4)
4
De Bruecker Marc
LR3-003
19.05 14:55
Steiner Sascha
0
(4)
4
Ritter Jürgen
LR3-004
19.05 15:04
Floris Richard
2
(4)
4
Stuppy Yves
loser-round-4
LR4-001
19.05 16:17
Saib Mervin
4
(4)
3
Yoveski Toni
LR4-002
19.05 16:18
De Bruecker Marc
4
(4)
2
Pallani Marwan
LR4-003
19.05 16:39
Ritter Jürgen
2
(4)
4
Kaplan Ina
LR4-004
19.05 16:48
Stuppy Yves
2
(4)
4
Hybler Roman
winner-round-3
WR3-001
Pitz Dietmar
Q
(4)
Q
Dorenburg Marco
WR3-002
Schwerdtfeger Daniel
Q
(4)
Q
Weng Daniel
loser-round-5
LR5-001
Saib Mervin
Q
(4)
Q
De Bruecker Marc
LR5-002
Kaplan Ina
Q
(4)
Q
Hybler Roman