Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Ardennen Cup 2024 - Juniors
Montag, 20. Mai 2024
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
20.05. 11:00 | Endrunde | 8-Ball
Resultate
Livescore
20.05. 11:00 | Endrunde | 8-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
8-Ball
20.05.2024 11:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Vogel Felix
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-002
20.05 12:42
Ugolini Jonas
4
(5)
5
Bätscher Levin
BR-003
20.05 12:24
Haegmans Sonny
5
(5)
0
Verharen Iggy
BR-004
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Asani Habib
BR-005
Geitz Laurenz
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-006
20.05 12:59
Walther Luca
5
(5)
3
Maroszek Zidan
BR-007
20.05 13:04
Wellers Felix
1
(5)
5
Campe Wout
BR-008
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Goergen Paul
winner-round-1
WR1-001
20.05 14:06
Vogel Felix
5
(5)
1
Bätscher Levin
WR1-002
20.05 13:14
Haegmans Sonny
5
(5)
2
Asani Habib
WR1-003
20.05 13:39
Geitz Laurenz
5
(5)
0
Walther Luca
WR1-004
20.05 14:00
Campe Wout
2
(5)
5
Goergen Paul
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ugolini Jonas
LR1-002
Verharen Iggy
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Maroszek Zidan
LR1-004
Wellers Felix
0
(4)
0
w.o.
loser-round-2
LR2-001
20.05 14:20
Ugolini Jonas
4
(4)
1
Walther Luca
LR2-002
20.05 14:12
Verharen Iggy
0
(4)
4
Campe Wout
LR2-003
20.05 14:56
Maroszek Zidan
1
(4)
4
Bätscher Levin
LR2-004
20.05 14:10
Wellers Felix
4
(4)
3
Asani Habib
winner-round-2
WR2-001
20.05 15:20
Vogel Felix
5
(5)
1
Haegmans Sonny
WR2-002
20.05 14:55
Geitz Laurenz
5
(5)
0
Goergen Paul
loser-round-3
LR3-001
20.05 15:09
Ugolini Jonas
3
(4)
4
Campe Wout
LR3-002
20.05 15:36
Bätscher Levin
1
(4)
4
Wellers Felix
loser-qualification
LQ-001
20.05 16:11
Campe Wout
2
(4)
4
Haegmans Sonny
LQ-002
20.05 16:14
Wellers Felix
1
(4)
4
Goergen Paul
semi-final
SF-001
20.05 18:18
Vogel Felix
3
(5)
5
Goergen Paul
SF-002
20.05 17:26
Geitz Laurenz
5
(5)
1
Haegmans Sonny
final
F-001
20.05 19:21
Goergen Paul
3
(5)
5
Geitz Laurenz