Ardennen Cup 2024 - GirlsMontag, 20. Mai 2024 |
Endrunde, 8-Ball20.05.2024 11:00 Uhr | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
beginner-round | |||||||||||||||||||
GME | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | |||||||||||||||||
BR-001 | Volery Shirin | 0 (4) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 20.05 11:59 | Zahnen Lina | 0 (4) 4 | Tränkner Jasmin | |||||||||||||||
BR-003 | Lanscotte Wietor E. | 0 (4) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Bockstegers L. | ||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | Gavadan Xamantha | 0 (4) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Simon L. | ||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Knuever Naomi | ||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Lenk Romina | ||||||||||||||||
winner-round-1 | |||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 20.05 12:35 | Volery Shirin | 4 (4) 0 | Tränkner Jasmin | |||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 20.05 13:05 | Lanscotte Wietor E. | 1 (4) 4 | Bockstegers L. | |||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 20.05 13:35 | Gavadan Xamantha | 4 (4) 3 | Simon L. | |||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 20.05 12:22 | Knuever Naomi | 0 (4) 4 | Lenk Romina | |||||||||||||||
loser-round-1 | |||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001 | w.o. | 0 (3) 0 | Zahnen Lina | ||||||||||||||||
LR1-002 | w.o. | 0 (3) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
LR1-003 | w.o. | 0 (3) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
LR1-004 | w.o. | 0 (3) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
loser-round-2 | |||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001 | 20.05 14:19 | Zahnen Lina | 1 (3) 3 | Simon L. | |||||||||||||||
LR2-002 | w.o. | 0 (3) 0 | Knuever Naomi | ||||||||||||||||
LR2-003 | w.o. | 0 (3) 0 | Tränkner Jasmin | ||||||||||||||||
LR2-004 | w.o. | 0 (3) 0 | Lanscotte Wietor E. | ||||||||||||||||
winner-round-2 | |||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 20.05 13:57 | Volery Shirin | 4 (4) 1 | Bockstegers L. | |||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 20.05 14:28 | Gavadan Xamantha | 0 (4) 4 | Lenk Romina | |||||||||||||||
loser-round-3 | |||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 20.05 14:49 | Simon L. | 3 (3) 0 | Knuever Naomi | |||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 20.05 13:51 | Tränkner Jasmin | 3 (3) 0 | Lanscotte Wietor E. | |||||||||||||||
loser-qualification | |||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001 | 20.05 16:00 | Simon L. | 2 (3) 3 | Bockstegers L. | |||||||||||||||
LQ-002 | 20.05 15:12 | Tränkner Jasmin | 3 (3) 0 | Gavadan Xamantha | |||||||||||||||
semi-final | |||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 20.05 17:35 | Volery Shirin | 4 (4) 3 | Tränkner Jasmin | |||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 20.05 17:20 | Lenk Romina | 4 (4) 1 | Bockstegers L. | |||||||||||||||
final | |||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 20.05 18:21 | Volery Shirin | 1 (4) 4 | Lenk Romina |