Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Sanwald Cup
Montag, 01. Juli 2024
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
01.07. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Resultate
Livescore
01.07. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
9-Ball
01.07.2024 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Vorauer Frank
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
01.07 20:35
Doulgeris Daniel
1
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
BR-003
Porcic Edin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Kirli Tahsin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Decker Armin_
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
Hopp Christopher
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-007
Handler Thomas
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-008
Szymiczek Marvin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Miric Kosta
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-010
01.07 20:23
Striker Alex
4
(4)
0
Maric Denis
BR-011
Galic Ivan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-012
Herz Jan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Zand *
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-014
Nussberger Richard
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-015
01.07 20:32
El Amin Carim
4
(4)
0
Hirschberger B.
BR-016
Röhrle Michael
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Voskar Sinisa
BR-018
01.07 20:36
Haab Marcel
0
(4)
4
Tran Anh
BR-019
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kupfer Thomas
BR-020
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Gebert Frank
BR-021
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Varon Luis
BR-022
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kolbasar Necmi
BR-023
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Mahmoudi Armin
BR-024
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Stefanov Kalin
BR-025
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Romano Fabio
BR-026
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Müller Dirk
BR-027
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hirt Tobias
BR-028
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Erenkon Timur
BR-029
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Egger Alexander
BR-030
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Tege Sascha-Andrej
BR-031
01.07 20:54
Sce Carlo
2
(4)
4
Hopff Savas
BR-032
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Shahverdi Mazi
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Doulgeris Daniel
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Maric Denis
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
Hirschberger B.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Haab Marcel
LR1-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-016
Sce Carlo
0
(4)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
01.07 21:32
Vorauer Frank
2
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
WR1-002
01.07 20:36
Porcic Edin
2
(4)
4
Kirli Tahsin
WR1-003
01.07 20:57
Decker Armin_
2
(4)
4
Hopp Christopher
WR1-004
01.07 20:51
Handler Thomas
3
(4)
4
Szymiczek Marvin
WR1-005
01.07 20:40
Miric Kosta
0
(4)
4
Striker Alex
WR1-006
01.07 20:50
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
2
Herz Jan
WR1-007
01.07 20:28
Zand *
1
(4)
4
Nussberger Richard
WR1-008
01.07 21:13
El Amin Carim
4
(4)
0
Röhrle Michael
WR1-009
01.07 21:19
Voskar Sinisa
4
(4)
3
Tran Anh
WR1-010
01.07 20:51
Kupfer Thomas
0
(4)
4
Gebert Frank
WR1-011
01.07 21:09
Varon Luis
4
(4)
2
Kolbasar Necmi
WR1-012
01.07 21:11
Mahmoudi Armin
3
(4)
4
Stefanov Kalin
WR1-013
01.07 21:07
Romano Fabio
1
(4)
4
Müller Dirk
WR1-014
01.07 21:05
Hirt Tobias
2
(4)
4
Erenkon Timur
WR1-015
01.07 21:13
Egger Alexander
0
(4)
4
Tege Sascha-Andrej
WR1-016
01.07 21:32
Hopff Savas
4
(4)
0
Shahverdi Mazi
loser-round-2
LR2-001
01.07 21:46
Doulgeris Daniel
3
(4)
4
Kolbasar Necmi
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Mahmoudi Armin
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Tran Anh
LR2-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kupfer Thomas
LR2-005
01.07 21:13
Maric Denis
0
(4)
4
Egger Alexander
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Shahverdi Mazi
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Romano Fabio
LR2-008
01.07 21:33
Hirschberger B.
4
(4)
1
Hirt Tobias
LR2-009
01.07 21:43
Haab Marcel
1
(4)
4
Decker Armin_
LR2-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Handler Thomas
LR2-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Vorauer Frank
LR2-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Porcic Edin
LR2-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Zand *
LR2-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Röhrle Michael
LR2-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Miric Kosta
LR2-016
01.07 21:30
Sce Carlo
4
(4)
1
Herz Jan
winner-round-2
WR2-001
01.07 22:08
Merbitz Daniel
4
(4)
3
Kirli Tahsin
WR2-002
01.07 21:49
Hopp Christopher
3
(4)
4
Szymiczek Marvin
WR2-003
01.07 21:34
Striker Alex
0
(4)
4
Galic Ivan
WR2-004
01.07 21:55
Nussberger Richard
1
(4)
4
El Amin Carim
WR2-005
01.07 22:04
Voskar Sinisa
1
(4)
4
Gebert Frank
WR2-006
01.07 22:40
Varon Luis
3
(4)
4
Stefanov Kalin
WR2-007
01.07 22:49
Müller Dirk
4
(4)
3
Erenkon Timur
WR2-008
01.07 22:27
Tege Sascha-Andrej
4
(4)
3
Hopff Savas
loser-round-3
LR3-001
01.07 22:27
Kolbasar Necmi
2
(4)
4
Mahmoudi Armin
LR3-002
01.07 21:52
Tran Anh
4
(4)
2
Kupfer Thomas
LR3-003
01.07 22:35
Egger Alexander
2
(4)
4
Shahverdi Mazi
LR3-004
01.07 21:34
Romano Fabio
0
(4)
4
Hirschberger B.
LR3-005
01.07 22:36
Decker Armin_
2
(4)
4
Handler Thomas
LR3-006
01.07 22:02
Vorauer Frank
1
(4)
4
Porcic Edin
LR3-007
01.07 22:08
Zand *
1
(4)
4
Röhrle Michael
LR3-008
01.07 22:18
Miric Kosta
3
(4)
4
Sce Carlo
loser-round-4
LR4-001
01.07 22:55
Mahmoudi Armin
4
(4)
3
Striker Alex
LR4-002
01.07 22:18
Tran Anh
0
(4)
4
Nussberger Richard
LR4-003
01.07 22:59
Shahverdi Mazi
0
(4)
4
Kirli Tahsin
LR4-004
01.07 22:01
Hirschberger B.
4
(4)
3
Hopp Christopher
LR4-005
01.07 23:27
Handler Thomas
3
(4)
4
Erenkon Timur
LR4-006
01.07 23:15
Porcic Edin
3
(4)
4
Hopff Savas
LR4-007
01.07 22:57
Röhrle Michael
4
(4)
3
Voskar Sinisa
LR4-008
01.07 23:40
Sce Carlo
4
(4)
3
Varon Luis
winner-round-3
WR3-001
01.07 23:01
Merbitz Daniel
4
(4)
1
Szymiczek Marvin
WR3-002
01.07 22:51
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
1
El Amin Carim
WR3-003
01.07 23:12
Gebert Frank
4
(4)
0
Stefanov Kalin
WR3-004
01.07 23:26
Müller Dirk
4
(4)
2
Tege Sascha-Andrej
loser-round-5
LR5-001
01.07 23:31
Mahmoudi Armin
4
(4)
2
Nussberger Richard
LR5-002
01.07 23:00
Kirli Tahsin
4
(4)
0
Hirschberger B.
LR5-003
02.07 00:06
Erenkon Timur
0
(4)
4
Hopff Savas
LR5-004
02.07 00:22
Röhrle Michael
4
(4)
2
Sce Carlo
loser-qualification
LQ-001
02.07 00:06
Mahmoudi Armin
2
(4)
4
Tege Sascha-Andrej
LQ-002
01.07 23:40
Kirli Tahsin
4
(4)
1
Stefanov Kalin
LQ-003
02.07 00:34
Hopff Savas
4
(4)
0
El Amin Carim
LQ-004
02.07 00:22
Röhrle Michael
4
(4)
0
Szymiczek Marvin
quarter-final
QF-001
02.07 01:06
Merbitz Daniel
0
(5)
5
Tege Sascha-Andrej
QF-002
02.07 01:19
Galic Ivan
5
(5)
4
Kirli Tahsin
QF-003
02.07 01:19
Gebert Frank
2
(5)
5
Hopff Savas
QF-004
02.07 01:33
Müller Dirk
5
(5)
3
Röhrle Michael
semi-final
SF-001
02.07 02:26
Tege Sascha-Andrej
5
(5)
4
Galic Ivan
SF-002
04.07 14:44
Hopff Savas
5
(5)
3
Müller Dirk
final
F-001
04.07 14:45
Tege Sascha-Andrej
4
(5)
5
Hopff Savas