Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Rosenheimer Turnierserie 2023/24
Freitag, 08. - Samstag, 09. Dezember 2023
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
08.12. 18:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Resultate
08.12. 18:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
10-Ball
08.12.2023 18:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Dattolo Francesco
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-002
08.12 20:22
Schotte Erik
3
(5)
5
Meininger Basti
BR-003
08.12 19:49
Maiella Claudio
1
(5)
5
Knaub Konstantin
BR-004
08.12 20:06
Ivancicevic Goran
2
(5)
5
Häfner Christian
BR-005
Hodzic Almedin
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-006
08.12 20:17
Frangel Jacqueline
2
(5)
5
Walter Martin
BR-007
08.12 20:49
Hodzic Adis
5
(5)
4
Juric Petar
BR-008
Mirkovic Neša
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-009
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Tomma Christian
BR-010
08.12 20:30
Dattolo Vincenzo
2
(5)
5
Rowold Andreas
BR-011
08.12 19:51
Leitner Vinzi
0
(5)
5
Dietz Herbert
BR-012
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Hager Armin
BR-013
08.12 20:23
Haferung Michael
5
(5)
3
Springer Nikko
BR-014
08.12 20:28
Kranabetter Marcel
0
(5)
5
Pagel Niko
BR-015
08.12 21:09
Kilic Kemal
4
(5)
5
Klein Thomas
BR-016
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Reichert Roland
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Schotte Erik
LR1-002
08.12 21:40
Maiella Claudio
4
(5)
5
Ivancicevic Goran
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Frangel Jacqueline
LR1-004
Juric Petar
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Dattolo Vincenzo
LR1-006
Leitner Vinzi
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
08.12 20:54
Springer Nikko
5
(5)
1
Kranabetter Marcel
LR1-008
Kilic Kemal
0
(5)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
08.12 21:03
Dattolo Francesco
1
(5)
5
Meininger Basti
WR1-002
08.12 21:04
Knaub Konstantin
5
(5)
3
Häfner Christian
WR1-003
08.12 21:19
Hodzic Almedin
2
(5)
5
Walter Martin
WR1-004
08.12 22:01
Hodzic Adis
5
(5)
3
Mirkovic Neša
WR1-005
08.12 21:34
Tomma Christian
1
(5)
5
Rowold Andreas
WR1-006
08.12 21:10
Dietz Herbert
5
(5)
1
Hager Armin
WR1-007
08.12 21:41
Haferung Michael
0
(5)
5
Pagel Niko
WR1-008
08.12 21:41
Klein Thomas
5
(5)
2
Reichert Roland
loser-round-2
LR2-001
08.12 22:17
Schotte Erik
5
(5)
2
Hager Armin
LR2-002
08.12 22:56
Ivancicevic Goran
5
(5)
0
Tomma Christian
LR2-003
08.12 22:26
Frangel Jacqueline
5
(5)
0
Reichert Roland
LR2-004
08.12 23:11
Juric Petar
2
(5)
5
Haferung Michael
LR2-005
08.12 22:13
Dattolo Vincenzo
2
(5)
5
Häfner Christian
LR2-006
08.12 21:49
Leitner Vinzi
1
(5)
5
Dattolo Francesco
LR2-007
08.12 22:54
Springer Nikko
5
(5)
1
Mirkovic Neša
LR2-008
08.12 22:43
Kilic Kemal
5
(5)
3
Hodzic Almedin
winner-round-2
WR2-001
08.12 22:20
Meininger Basti
2
(5)
5
Knaub Konstantin
WR2-002
08.12 23:10
Walter Martin
2
(5)
5
Hodzic Adis
WR2-003
08.12 22:35
Rowold Andreas
1
(5)
5
Dietz Herbert
WR2-004
08.12 22:54
Pagel Niko
1
(5)
5
Klein Thomas
loser-round-3
LR3-001
09.12 00:07
Schotte Erik
5
(5)
3
Ivancicevic Goran
LR3-002
09.12 00:10
Frangel Jacqueline
0
(5)
5
Haferung Michael
LR3-003
08.12 23:09
Häfner Christian
5
(5)
2
Dattolo Francesco
LR3-004
08.12 23:43
Springer Nikko
5
(5)
2
Kilic Kemal
loser-qualification
LQ-001
09.12 00:46
Schotte Erik
1
(5)
5
Walter Martin
LQ-002
09.12 00:57
Haferung Michael
1
(5)
5
Meininger Basti
LQ-003
09.12 00:16
Häfner Christian
2
(5)
5
Pagel Niko
LQ-004
09.12 00:34
Springer Nikko
5
(5)
4
Rowold Andreas
quarter-final
QF-001
09.12 01:46
Knaub Konstantin
5
(5)
2
Walter Martin
QF-002
09.12 02:00
Hodzic Adis
4
(5)
5
Pagel Niko
QF-003
09.12 01:30
Dietz Herbert
2
(5)
5
Springer Nikko
QF-004
09.12 01:54
Klein Thomas
5
(5)
4
Meininger Basti
semi-final
SF-001
09.12 02:39
Knaub Konstantin
5
(5)
3
Pagel Niko
SF-002
09.12 02:14
Springer Nikko
5
(5)
0
Klein Thomas
final
F-001
09.12 02:40
Knaub Konstantin
4
(5)
5
Springer Nikko