Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Vereinsmeisterschaften 14.1e
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
11.02. 13:00 | Endrunde | 14-1
Resultate
11.02. 13:00 | Endrunde | 14-1
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
14-1
11.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
11.02 14:50
Hendrich Heiko
70
(70)
20
Roith Dieter
BR-002
11.02 15:09
Anastasiadis T.
32
(70)
70
Klag Marco
BR-003
11.02 15:11
Schmidt Marco
70
(70)
22
Parra Pascual
BR-004
11.02 14:47
Kapper Karin
8
(70)
70
Schmitt Steffen
BR-005
11.02 15:32
Yarlioglues Murat
25
(70)
70
Eigler Hans-Jürgen
BR-006
11.02 15:17
Schuck Björn
70
(70)
24
Robert Monika
BR-007
11.02 15:36
Weil Markus
70
(70)
19
Iacubino Alfons
BR-008
11.02 16:43
Lott Hans-Peter
70
(70)
62
Roith Wolfgang
winner-round-1
WR1-001
11.02 16:01
Hendrich Heiko
70
(70)
6
Klag Marco
WR1-002
11.02 17:24
Schmidt Marco
70
(70)
47
Schmitt Steffen
WR1-003
11.02 16:59
Eigler Hans-Jürgen
70
(70)
31
Schuck Björn
WR1-004
11.02 17:40
Weil Markus
70
(70)
27
Lott Hans-Peter
loser-round-1
LR1-001
11.02 16:44
Roith Dieter
37
(70)
70
Anastasiadis T.
LR1-002
11.02 16:16
Parra Pascual
70
(70)
6
Kapper Karin
LR1-003
11.02 17:53
Yarlioglues Murat
63
(70)
70
Robert Monika
LR1-004
11.02 18:08
Iacubino Alfons
44
(70)
70
Roith Wolfgang
loser-round-2
LR2-001
11.02 18:06
Anastasiadis T.
70
(70)
30
Schuck Björn
LR2-002
11.02 19:04
Parra Pascual
70
(70)
49
Lott Hans-Peter
LR2-003
11.02 19:16
Robert Monika
18
(70)
70
Klag Marco
LR2-004
11.02 19:19
Roith Wolfgang
62
(70)
70
Schmitt Steffen
winner-round-2
WR2-001
11.02 18:17
Hendrich Heiko
12
(70)
70
Schmidt Marco
WR2-002
11.02 19:15
Eigler Hans-Jürgen
70
(70)
46
Weil Markus
loser-round-3
LR3-001
11.02 20:17
Anastasiadis T.
20
(70)
70
Parra Pascual
LR3-002
11.02 20:18
Klag Marco
29
(70)
70
Schmitt Steffen
loser-qualification
LQ-001
13.02 20:08
Parra Pascual
65
(70)
70
Hendrich Heiko
LQ-002
13.02 18:39
Schmitt Steffen
62
(70)
70
Weil Markus
semi-final
SF-001
15.02 13:12
Schmidt Marco
80
(70)
50
Weil Markus
SF-002
27.02 09:30
Eigler Hans-Jürgen
80
(70)
0
Hendrich Heiko
final
F-001
28.02 20:57
Schmidt Marco
100
(100)
89
Eigler Hans-Jürgen
game-on-place-3
RANK-3/4
04.03 17:56
Weil Markus
80
(70)
0
Hendrich Heiko