Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Billard Night - Snooker
Freitag, 24. Mai 2024
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
24.05. 19:00 | Endrunde | Diverse
Resultate
24.05. 19:00 | Endrunde | Diverse
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
Diverse
24.05.2024 19:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Torsten Prack
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-002
24.05 20:42
Tiggemann Janek
4
(5)
56
Aylar Cahid
BR-003
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Trepkau Dennis
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Osmani Yassin
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-006
24.05 19:36
Macedo Joaquim
11
(5)
80
Malz Kevin Diego
BR-007
24.05 20:04
Kettrukat Marcus
60
(5)
53
Rahmani Haroon
BR-008
Werner Michael
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-009
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Nawabi Daoud
BR-010
24.05 19:56
Shah Syed Shahzeb
30
(5)
37
Trlo Denis
BR-011
24.05 19:58
Sainani Basir
32
(5)
60
Huster Jörg
BR-012
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Kästner Wolfram
BR-013
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Nawabi Yusef
BR-014
24.05 19:55
Lehmann Loris
47
(5)
68
Nierzwicki Marco
BR-015
24.05 19:57
Hewison Steven
30
(5)
63
Mohammad Nawabi
BR-016
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Röttmer Stefan
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Tiggemann Janek
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Macedo Joaquim
LR1-004
Rahmani Haroon
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Shah Syed Shahzeb
LR1-006
Sainani Basir
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Lehmann Loris
LR1-008
Hewison Steven
0
(5)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
24.05 21:45
Torsten Prack
22
(5)
52
Aylar Cahid
WR1-002
24.05 20:15
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
66
(5)
54
Trepkau Dennis
WR1-003
24.05 20:29
Osmani Yassin
17
(5)
47
Malz Kevin Diego
WR1-004
24.05 20:54
Kettrukat Marcus
61
(5)
18
Werner Michael
WR1-005
24.05 20:35
Nawabi Daoud
21
(5)
56
Trlo Denis
WR1-006
24.05 20:50
Huster Jörg
58
(5)
32
Kästner Wolfram
WR1-007
24.05 20:41
Nawabi Yusef
22
(5)
55
Nierzwicki Marco
WR1-008
24.05 20:42
Mohammad Nawabi
61
(5)
54
Röttmer Stefan
loser-round-2
LR2-001
24.05 21:45
Tiggemann Janek
47
(5)
32
Kästner Wolfram
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Nawabi Daoud
LR2-003
24.05 21:05
Macedo Joaquim
7
(5)
61
Röttmer Stefan
LR2-004
24.05 21:07
Rahmani Haroon
66
(5)
43
Nawabi Yusef
LR2-005
24.05 20:56
Shah Syed Shahzeb
27
(5)
61
Trepkau Dennis
LR2-006
24.05 22:28
Sainani Basir
54
(5)
34
Torsten Prack
LR2-007
24.05 21:37
Lehmann Loris
68
(5)
55
Werner Michael
LR2-008
24.05 21:27
Hewison Steven
55
(5)
62
Osmani Yassin
winner-round-2
WR2-001
24.05 22:30
Aylar Cahid
50
(5)
42
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
WR2-002
24.05 22:01
Malz Kevin Diego
61
(5)
39
Kettrukat Marcus
WR2-003
24.05 21:55
Trlo Denis
48
(5)
43
Huster Jörg
WR2-004
24.05 22:14
Nierzwicki Marco
68
(5)
15
Mohammad Nawabi
loser-round-3
LR3-001
24.05 22:19
Tiggemann Janek
9
(5)
58
Nawabi Daoud
LR3-002
24.05 22:32
Röttmer Stefan
32
(5)
67
Rahmani Haroon
LR3-003
24.05 22:59
Trepkau Dennis
45
(5)
41
Sainani Basir
LR3-004
24.05 22:26
Lehmann Loris
56
(5)
10
Osmani Yassin
loser-qualification
LQ-001
24.05 23:01
Nawabi Daoud
17
(5)
44
Kettrukat Marcus
LQ-002
24.05 23:23
Rahmani Haroon
59
(5)
98
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
LQ-003
24.05 23:23
Trepkau Dennis
8
(5)
58
Mohammad Nawabi
LQ-004
24.05 23:22
Lehmann Loris
46
(5)
63
Huster Jörg
quarter-final
QF-001
25.05 00:29
Aylar Cahid
63
(5)
62
Kettrukat Marcus
QF-002
25.05 00:12
Malz Kevin Diego
49
(5)
25
Mohammad Nawabi
QF-003
25.05 00:11
Trlo Denis
51
(5)
18
Stanchev Mr. Nikola
QF-004
25.05 00:15
Nierzwicki Marco
45
(5)
59
Huster Jörg
semi-final
SF-001
25.05 01:20
Aylar Cahid
50
(5)
63
Malz Kevin Diego
SF-002
25.05 01:11
Trlo Denis
16
(5)
38
Huster Jörg
final
F-001
25.05 02:26
Malz Kevin Diego
89
(5)
1
Huster Jörg