You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Allgäuer Turnier Serie 2020/21

Freitag, 06. August 2021
Vorrunde, Multiball
06.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 06.08 19:32 Jurgeleit Melanie
0 : 4
May Thomas
Gr1-G2 06.08 19:57 Kestler Patrick
4 : 3
Capar Sami
 
Gr1-G3 06.08 20:31 May Thomas
4 : 1
Kestler Patrick
Gr1-G4 06.08 20:49 Schneider Stefan
3 : 4
Jurgeleit Melanie
 
Gr1-G5 06.08 21:27 Kestler Patrick
1 : 4
Schneider Stefan
Gr1-G6 06.08 21:27 Capar Sami
4 : 2
May Thomas
 
Gr1-G7 06.08 22:35 Schneider Stefan
3 : 4
Capar Sami
Gr1-G8 06.08 22:36 Jurgeleit Melanie
4 : 0
Kestler Patrick
 
Gr1-G9 06.08 23:51 Capar Sami
4 : 1
Jurgeleit Melanie
Gr1-G10 06.08 23:11 May Thomas
4 : 2
Schneider Stefan
 
Group 2
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr2-G1 06.08 20:03 Schmalz Gerhard
4 : 2
Janson Hans
Gr2-G2 06.08 20:01 Fant Silvio
4 : 3
Roll Manuel
 
Gr2-G3 06.08 21:20 Janson Hans
2 : 4
Fant Silvio
Gr2-G4 06.08 20:29 Smith Michael
4 : 0
Schmalz Gerhard
 
Gr2-G5 06.08 22:02 Fant Silvio
4 : 2
Smith Michael
Gr2-G6 06.08 22:07 Roll Manuel
4 : 1
Janson Hans
 
Gr2-G7 06.08 21:26 Smith Michael
4 : 1
Roll Manuel
Gr2-G8 06.08 23:22 Schmalz Gerhard
4 : 3
Fant Silvio
 
Gr2-G9 07.08 00:06 Roll Manuel
4 : 1
Schmalz Gerhard
Gr2-G10 06.08 22:55 Janson Hans
0 : 4
Smith Michael
 
Group 3
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr3-G1 06.08 19:53 Sallmayer Nico
1 : 4
Au Yeung Michael
Gr3-G2 06.08 20:03 Volkmar Schuster
1 : 4
Hybler Roman
 
Gr3-G3 06.08 21:01 Au Yeung Michael
4 : 2
Volkmar Schuster
Gr3-G4 06.08 20:49 Schröter Matthias
3 : 4
Sallmayer Nico
 
Gr3-G5 06.08 22:26 Volkmar Schuster
1 : 4
Schröter Matthias
Gr3-G6 06.08 22:46 Hybler Roman
4 : 3
Au Yeung Michael
 
Gr3-G7 06.08 21:56 Schröter Matthias
3 : 4
Hybler Roman
Gr3-G8 06.08 21:55 Sallmayer Nico
4 : 0
Volkmar Schuster
 
Gr3-G9 06.08 23:52 Hybler Roman
0 : 4
Sallmayer Nico
Gr3-G10 06.08 23:27 Au Yeung Michael
1 : 4
Schröter Matthias
 
Group 4
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr4-G1 06.08 19:49 Bello Antonio
4 : 3
Klaus Patrick
Gr4-G2 06.08 20:28 Guggemos Florian
4 : 1
Weiser Peter
 
Gr4-G3 06.08 21:27 Klaus Patrick
4 : 3
Guggemos Florian
Gr4-G4 06.08 20:46 Koßmeier Uwe
2 : 4
Bello Antonio
 
Gr4-G5 06.08 23:14 Guggemos Florian
4 : 0
Koßmeier Uwe
Gr4-G6 06.08 22:54 Weiser Peter
3 : 4
Klaus Patrick
 
Gr4-G7 06.08 22:00 Koßmeier Uwe
1 : 4
Weiser Peter
Gr4-G8 06.08 22:34 Bello Antonio
1 : 4
Guggemos Florian
 
Gr4-G9 06.08 23:34 Weiser Peter
3 : 4
Bello Antonio
Gr4-G10 06.08 23:49 Klaus Patrick
4 : 0
Koßmeier Uwe