You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

5.Haustunier BSV 76 Venus Alsdorf

Dienstag, 21. - Mittwoch, 22. November 2023
Endrunde, 10-Ball
21.11.2023 19:00 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 Abbas Sascha
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-002 21.11 19:41 Radtke Helmut
4 (4) 1
Bergs Michael
BR-003 Dohlen Damian
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-004 Korzeniewski Kevin
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-005 Dörner Yuma
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-006 21.11 19:39 Fey Dennis
4 (4) 0
Bähr Arndt
BR-007 21.11 19:20 Königs Marcel
0 (4) 4
Menn Luca
BR-008 Zander Rolf
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Kaschek Udo
BR-010 21.11 19:37 Essing Werner
3 (4) 4
Bardischewski Marco
BR-011 21.11 19:34 Sauer Oliver Colin
1 (4) 4
Franzen Björn
BR-012 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Tulodetzki Ingo
BR-013 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Nipps Stefan
BR-014 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Ewald Stephan
BR-015 21.11 20:04 Theodorou Niko
1 (4) 4
Heinig Peter
BR-016 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Rodriguez Daniel
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Bergs Michael
LR1-002 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Bähr Arndt
LR1-004 Königs Marcel
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Essing Werner
LR1-006 Sauer Oliver Colin
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Theodorou Niko
0 (4) 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 21.11 20:39 Abbas Sascha
4 (4) 0
Radtke Helmut
WR1-002 21.11 20:05 Dohlen Damian
4 (4) 0
Korzeniewski Kevin
WR1-003 21.11 20:28 Dörner Yuma
4 (4) 1
Fey Dennis
WR1-004 21.11 20:08 Menn Luca
4 (4) 1
Zander Rolf
WR1-005 21.11 20:15 Kaschek Udo
0 (4) 4
Bardischewski Marco
WR1-006 21.11 20:53 Franzen Björn
4 (4) 3
Tulodetzki Ingo
WR1-007 21.11 20:47 Nipps Stefan
3 (4) 4
Ewald Stephan
WR1-008 21.11 21:08 Heinig Peter
2 (4) 4
Rodriguez Daniel
loser-round-2
LR2-001 21.11 21:33 Bergs Michael
1 (4) 4
Tulodetzki Ingo
LR2-002 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Kaschek Udo
LR2-003 21.11 22:04 Bähr Arndt
2 (4) 4
Heinig Peter
LR2-004 21.11 21:47 Königs Marcel
1 (4) 4
Nipps Stefan
LR2-005 21.11 21:32 Essing Werner
4 (4) 3
Korzeniewski Kevin
LR2-006 21.11 22:13 Sauer Oliver Colin
4 (4) 1
Radtke Helmut
LR2-007 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Zander Rolf
LR2-008 21.11 21:26 Theodorou Niko
4 (4) 3
Fey Dennis
winner-round-2
WR2-001 21.11 22:08 Abbas Sascha
4 (4) 2
Dohlen Damian
WR2-002 21.11 22:08 Dörner Yuma
1 (4) 4
Menn Luca
WR2-003 21.11 23:25 Bardischewski Marco
4 (4) 3
Franzen Björn
WR2-004 21.11 22:44 Ewald Stephan
4 (4) 0
Rodriguez Daniel
loser-round-3
LR3-001 21.11 22:41 Tulodetzki Ingo
4 (4) 2
Kaschek Udo
LR3-002 21.11 22:46 Heinig Peter
4 (4) 2
Nipps Stefan
LR3-003 21.11 23:00 Essing Werner
4 (4) 0
Sauer Oliver Colin
LR3-004 21.11 22:35 Zander Rolf
4 (4) 2
Theodorou Niko
loser-qualification
LQ-001 21.11 23:28 Tulodetzki Ingo
2 (4) 4
Dörner Yuma
LQ-002 21.11 23:23 Heinig Peter
1 (4) 4
Dohlen Damian
LQ-003 21.11 23:53 Essing Werner
2 (4) 4
Rodriguez Daniel
LQ-004 21.11 23:57 Zander Rolf
4 (4) 2
Franzen Björn
quarter-final
QF-001 22.11 00:21 Abbas Sascha
4 (4) 0
Zander Rolf
QF-002 22.11 00:28 Menn Luca
4 (4) 0
Rodriguez Daniel
QF-003 22.11 00:18 Bardischewski Marco
0 (4) 4
Dohlen Damian
QF-004 22.11 00:28 Ewald Stephan
2 (4) 4
Dörner Yuma
semi-final
SF-001 22.11 00:47 Abbas Sascha
0 (4) 4
Menn Luca
SF-002 22.11 01:08 Dohlen Damian
2 (4) 4
Dörner Yuma
final
F-001 22.11 01:09 Menn Luca
4 (4) 3
Dörner Yuma