Billard Night - Snooker

Freitag, 24. November 2023
Endrunde, Diverse
24.11.2023 19:00 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 Aylar Cahid
0 (1) 0
w.o.
BR-002 24.11 20:20 Trlo Denis
1 (1) 0
Khan Muddasir
BR-003 Otto Robin
0 (1) 0
w.o.
BR-004 Röttmer Stefan
0 (1) 0
w.o.
BR-005 Rödiger Fabian
0 (1) 0
w.o.
BR-006 24.11 20:01 Golitz Lennard
1 (1) 0
Kutscheid Stefan
BR-007 24.11 20:02 Rüsch Björn
1 (1) 0
Kästner Wolfram
BR-008 Christie Nicholas
0 (1) 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 (1) 0
Shah Syed Shahzeb
BR-010 24.11 20:06 Keshavarzi Ashkan
1 (1) 0
O'Connor Paul
BR-011 24.11 20:05 Torsten Prack
1 (1) 0
Schlüter Frank
BR-012 w.o.
0 (1) 0
Macedo Joaquim
BR-013 w.o.
0 (1) 0
Preuß Danilo
BR-014 24.11 20:08 Pervan Darko
1 (1) 0
Hehl Ingo
BR-015 24.11 20:05 Werner Michael
0 (1) 1
Osmani Yassin
BR-016 w.o.
0 (1) 0
Chehade Adel
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (1) 0
Khan Muddasir
LR1-002 w.o.
0 (1) 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 (1) 0
Kutscheid Stefan
LR1-004 Kästner Wolfram
0 (1) 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 (1) 0
O'Connor Paul
LR1-006 Schlüter Frank
0 (1) 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 (1) 0
Hehl Ingo
LR1-008 Werner Michael
0 (1) 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 24.11 21:03 Aylar Cahid
1 (1) 0
Trlo Denis
WR1-002 24.11 20:26 Otto Robin
1 (1) 0
Röttmer Stefan
WR1-003 24.11 20:47 Rödiger Fabian
0 (1) 1
Golitz Lennard
WR1-004 24.11 20:42 Rüsch Björn
1 (1) 0
Christie Nicholas
WR1-005 24.11 21:05 Shah Syed Shahzeb
0 (1) 1
Keshavarzi Ashkan
WR1-006 24.11 21:08 Torsten Prack
1 (1) 0
Macedo Joaquim
WR1-007 24.11 21:44 Preuß Danilo
1 (1) 0
Pervan Darko
WR1-008 24.11 21:06 Osmani Yassin
1 (1) 0
Chehade Adel
loser-round-2
LR2-001 24.11 22:07 Khan Muddasir
1 (1) 0
Macedo Joaquim
LR2-002 w.o.
0 (1) 0
Shah Syed Shahzeb
LR2-003 24.11 22:07 Kutscheid Stefan
0 (1) 1
Chehade Adel
LR2-004 24.11 22:31 Kästner Wolfram
1 (1) 0
Pervan Darko
LR2-005 24.11 21:25 O'Connor Paul
1 (1) 0
Röttmer Stefan
LR2-006 24.11 21:57 Schlüter Frank
0 (1) 1
Trlo Denis
LR2-007 24.11 21:44 Hehl Ingo
0 (1) 1
Christie Nicholas
LR2-008 24.11 21:44 Werner Michael
1 (1) 0
Rödiger Fabian
winner-round-2
WR2-001 24.11 22:25 Aylar Cahid
0 (1) 1
Otto Robin
WR2-002 24.11 22:59 Golitz Lennard
1 (1) 0
Rüsch Björn
WR2-003 24.11 22:38 Keshavarzi Ashkan
1 (1) 0
Torsten Prack
WR2-004 24.11 22:59 Preuß Danilo
1 (1) 0
Osmani Yassin
loser-round-3
LR3-001 24.11 23:02 Khan Muddasir
0 (1) 1
Shah Syed Shahzeb
LR3-002 24.11 23:26 Chehade Adel
1 (1) 0
Kästner Wolfram
LR3-003 24.11 23:18 O'Connor Paul
0 (1) 1
Trlo Denis
LR3-004 24.11 22:44 Christie Nicholas
0 (1) 1
Werner Michael
loser-qualification
LQ-001 24.11 23:35 Shah Syed Shahzeb
0 (1) 1
Rüsch Björn
LQ-002 25.11 00:52 Chehade Adel
1 (1) 0
Aylar Cahid
LQ-003 25.11 00:15 Trlo Denis
1 (1) 0
Osmani Yassin
LQ-004 24.11 23:31 Werner Michael
1 (1) 0
Torsten Prack
quarter-final
QF-001 25.11 02:02 Otto Robin
1 (1) 0
Trlo Denis
QF-002 25.11 01:10 Golitz Lennard
1 (1) 0
Chehade Adel
QF-003 25.11 01:02 Keshavarzi Ashkan
0 (1) 1
Werner Michael
QF-004 25.11 01:02 Preuß Danilo
0 (1) 1
Rüsch Björn
semi-final
SF-001 25.11 02:02 Otto Robin
1 (1) 0
Golitz Lennard
SF-002 25.11 02:03 Werner Michael
1 (1) 0
Rüsch Björn
final
F-001 25.11 02:03 Otto Robin
1 (1) 0
Werner Michael