Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Tito's - Cup
Donnerstag, 09. Juni 2022
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
09.06. 20:00 | Endrunde | Diverse
Resultate
09.06. 20:00 | Endrunde | Diverse
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
Diverse
09.06.2022 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Schwarz Olaf
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
09.06 21:14
Ayvaz Yunus
3
(4)
4
Grigore-Martini M.
BR-003
09.06 21:03
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
2
Ramzi Ya da Randi
BR-004
09.06 21:18
Rossa Christian
4
(4)
2
Yildirim Ramazan
BR-005
09.06 20:56
Trumpp Marcus
2
(4)
4
Oswald Sebastian
BR-006
09.06 21:06
Fischer Kevin
2
(4)
4
Eisele Frank
BR-007
09.06 21:09
Tran Tuong
4
(4)
2
Heßland Peggy
BR-008
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Barbosa Henrique
winner-round-1
WR1-001
09.06 22:08
Schwarz Olaf
4
(4)
3
Grigore-Martini M.
WR1-002
09.06 21:40
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
0
Rossa Christian
WR1-003
09.06 21:40
Oswald Sebastian
2
(4)
4
Eisele Frank
WR1-004
09.06 21:52
Tran Tuong
4
(4)
1
Barbosa Henrique
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ayvaz Yunus
LR1-002
09.06 21:40
Ramzi Ya da Randi
4
(4)
1
Yildirim Ramazan
LR1-003
09.06 21:39
Trumpp Marcus
4
(4)
2
Fischer Kevin
LR1-004
Heßland Peggy
0
(4)
0
w.o.
loser-round-2
LR2-001
09.06 22:12
Ayvaz Yunus
1
(4)
4
Oswald Sebastian
LR2-002
09.06 22:19
Ramzi Ya da Randi
4
(4)
3
Barbosa Henrique
LR2-003
09.06 22:44
Trumpp Marcus
2
(4)
4
Grigore-Martini M.
LR2-004
09.06 22:05
Heßland Peggy
0
(4)
4
Rossa Christian
winner-round-2
WR2-001
09.06 22:31
Schwarz Olaf
0
(4)
4
Galic Ivan
WR2-002
09.06 22:23
Eisele Frank
4
(4)
1
Tran Tuong
loser-round-3
LR3-001
09.06 22:34
Oswald Sebastian
2
(4)
4
Ramzi Ya da Randi
LR3-002
09.06 23:28
Grigore-Martini M.
2
(4)
4
Rossa Christian
loser-qualification
LQ-001
09.06 23:03
Ramzi Ya da Randi
2
(4)
4
Schwarz Olaf
LQ-002
10.06 00:14
Rossa Christian
4
(4)
3
Tran Tuong
semi-final
SF-001
10.06 01:34
Galic Ivan
5
(4)
4
Rossa Christian
SF-002
10.06 01:35
Eisele Frank
5
(4)
4
Schwarz Olaf
final
F-001
10.06 01:35
Galic Ivan
5
(4)
4
Eisele Frank