Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Tito's - Cup
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2022
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
30.06. 20:00 | Endrunde | Diverse
Resultate
30.06. 20:00 | Endrunde | Diverse
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
Diverse
30.06.2022 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Grigore-Martini M.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
30.06 20:45
Rossa Christian
3
(4)
4
Ayvaz Yunus
BR-003
Oswald Sebastian
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ramzi Ya da Randi
BR-005
Dorenburg Bernd
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Barbosa Henrique
BR-007
30.06 20:56
Langeroudian Sam
0
(4)
4
Yildirim Ramazan
BR-008
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Schäfer Ulrich
winner-round-1
WR1-001
30.06 21:19
Grigore-Martini M.
0
(4)
4
Ayvaz Yunus
WR1-002
30.06 20:26
Oswald Sebastian
1
(4)
4
Ramzi Ya da Randi
WR1-003
30.06 21:01
Dorenburg Bernd
3
(4)
4
Barbosa Henrique
WR1-004
30.06 21:27
Yildirim Ramazan
4
(4)
2
Schäfer Ulrich
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Rossa Christian
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
Langeroudian Sam
0
(4)
0
w.o.
loser-round-2
LR2-001
30.06 21:30
Rossa Christian
4
(4)
0
Dorenburg Bernd
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Schäfer Ulrich
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Grigore-Martini M.
LR2-004
30.06 21:48
Langeroudian Sam
3
(4)
4
Oswald Sebastian
winner-round-2
WR2-001
30.06 21:49
Ayvaz Yunus
2
(4)
4
Ramzi Ya da Randi
WR2-002
30.06 22:08
Barbosa Henrique
1
(4)
4
Yildirim Ramazan
loser-round-3
LR3-001
30.06 21:57
Rossa Christian
4
(4)
0
Schäfer Ulrich
LR3-002
30.06 22:47
Grigore-Martini M.
4
(4)
3
Oswald Sebastian
loser-qualification
LQ-001
30.06 22:42
Rossa Christian
1
(4)
4
Ayvaz Yunus
LQ-002
30.06 23:20
Grigore-Martini M.
4
(4)
2
Barbosa Henrique
semi-final
SF-001
01.07 00:06
Ramzi Ya da Randi
5
(4)
3
Grigore-Martini M.
SF-002
30.06 23:52
Yildirim Ramazan
4
(4)
5
Ayvaz Yunus
final
F-001
01.07 00:25
Ramzi Ya da Randi
0
(4)
5
Ayvaz Yunus