You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Sanwald Cup

Montag, 09. August 2021
Endrunde, 9-Ball
09.08.2021 20:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 10.08 04:51 Hoiß Tobias
5 : 0
Mirahmadi Ardalan
semi-final
SF-001 10.08 03:52 Fröhlich Christian
3 : 5
Hoiß Tobias
SF-002 10.08 04:22 Boschmann Andrej
2 : 5
Mirahmadi Ardalan
quarter-final
QF-001 10.08 03:09 Fröhlich Christian
5 : 0
Frick Ruben
QF-002 10.08 03:09 Hoiß Tobias
5 : 2
Reckers Hendrik
QF-003 10.08 03:34 Boschmann Andrej
5 : 3
Werner Long
QF-004 10.08 03:20 Mirahmadi Ardalan
5 : 3
Sassmann Rattapol
loser-qualification
LQ-001 10.08 01:45 Kirsch Tomas
2 : 4
Reckers Hendrik
LQ-002 10.08 02:25 Werner Long
4 : 0
Yildirim Ramazan
LQ-003 10.08 02:28 Frick Ruben
4 : 1
Grießhaber Ralf
LQ-004 10.08 02:43 Parlak Zeki
0 : 4
Sassmann Rattapol
loser-round-5
LR5-001 10.08 01:00 Hoffmann Heiko
0 : 4
Kirsch Tomas
LR5-002 10.08 02:15 Werner Long
4 : 2
Machmut Turan
LR5-003 10.08 01:57 Rutkowski Moritz
0 : 4
Frick Ruben
LR5-004 10.08 02:26 Vier Holger
2 : 4
Parlak Zeki
winner-round-3
WR3-001 09.08 23:46 Fröhlich Christian
4 : 0
Sassmann Rattapol
WR3-002 10.08 00:58 Grießhaber Ralf
2 : 4
Hoiß Tobias
WR3-003 10.08 00:38 Yildirim Ramazan
1 : 4
Boschmann Andrej
WR3-004 10.08 00:12 Mirahmadi Ardalan
4 : 1
Reckers Hendrik
loser-round-4
LR4-001 10.08 00:22 Hoffmann Heiko
4 : 3
Striker Alexander
LR4-002 10.08 00:39 Kirsch Tomas
4 : 2
Miric Kosta
LR4-003 10.08 00:51 Capar Sami
3 : 4
Werner Long
LR4-004 10.08 01:21 Machmut Turan
4 : 1
Grim Kristina
LR4-005 10.08 00:27 Rutkowski Moritz
4 : 2
Dayyani Aryan
LR4-006 10.08 01:29 Frick Ruben
4 : 0
Gleich Udo
LR4-007 10.08 01:39 Vier Holger
4 : 3
Gebert Frank
LR4-008 10.08 00:42 Huber Stefan
2 : 4
Parlak Zeki
loser-round-3
LR3-001 09.08 23:45 Mutschler Marcus
0 : 4
Hoffmann Heiko
LR3-002 09.08 23:38 Akdag Ramazan
2 : 4
Kirsch Tomas
LR3-003 10.08 00:05 Capar Sami
4 : 2
Durukan Cem
LR3-004 10.08 00:42 Sforza Marco
2 : 4
Machmut Turan
LR3-005 09.08 23:43 Rutkowski Moritz
4 : 3
Letzel Manuel
LR3-006 10.08 01:01 Frick Ruben
4 : 1
Hrihorov Michael
LR3-007 10.08 00:47 Rackovic Branko
2 : 4
Vier Holger
LR3-008 10.08 00:08 Huber Stefan
4 : 1
Mämecke Steffen
winner-round-2
WR2-001 09.08 23:16 Dayyani Aryan
3 : 4
Fröhlich Christian
WR2-002 09.08 23:18 Sassmann Rattapol
4 : 3
Gleich Udo
WR2-003 09.08 22:49 Grießhaber Ralf
4 : 2
Gebert Frank
WR2-004 09.08 23:39 Parlak Zeki
2 : 4
Hoiß Tobias
WR2-005 09.08 23:36 Striker Alexander
1 : 4
Yildirim Ramazan
WR2-006 09.08 23:55 Boschmann Andrej
4 : 1
Miric Kosta
WR2-007 09.08 23:39 Werner Long
3 : 4
Mirahmadi Ardalan
WR2-008 09.08 23:37 Reckers Hendrik
4 : 1
Grim Kristina
loser-round-2
LR2-001 09.08 23:10 Mutschler Marcus
4 : 1
Dayyani Arash
LR2-002 09.08 23:24 Hoffmann Heiko
4 : 2
Hopp Christopher
LR2-003 09.08 22:50 Tunbek Serdac
2 : 4
Akdag Ramazan
LR2-004 09.08 22:56 Heydarpour Saeid
1 : 4
Kirsch Tomas
LR2-005 09.08 23:20 Capar Sami
4 : 2
Ruoff Armin
LR2-006 09.08 22:47 Wagner Marc
1 : 4
Durukan Cem
LR2-007 09.08 22:57 Bello Antonio
3 : 4
Sforza Marco
LR2-008 09.08 23:29 Franz Ivan
3 : 4
Machmut Turan
LR2-009 09.08 23:32 Rasoli Arman
1 : 4
Rutkowski Moritz
LR2-010 09.08 23:21 Letzel Manuel
4 : 1
Zvorinji Jozsef
LR2-011 09.08 23:10 Frick Ruben
4 : 1
El Amin Carim
LR2-012 10.08 00:29 Voskar Sinisa
3 : 4
Hrihorov Michael
LR2-013 09.08 23:51 Vlassidis Xanthos
3 : 4
Rackovic Branko
LR2-014 09.08 23:37 Sahiti Driton
2 : 4
Vier Holger
LR2-015 09.08 23:38 Erikzi Ali
3 : 4
Huber Stefan
LR2-016 09.08 23:41 Mämecke Steffen
4 : 2
Sannwald Petra
winner-round-1
WR1-001 09.08 22:15 Dayyani Aryan
4 : 3
Machmut Turan
WR1-002 09.08 21:52 Sforza Marco
0 : 4
Fröhlich Christian
WR1-003 09.08 22:13 Durukan Cem
3 : 4
Sassmann Rattapol
WR1-004 09.08 22:28 Ruoff Armin
3 : 4
Gleich Udo
WR1-005 09.08 22:18 Kirsch Tomas
3 : 4
Grießhaber Ralf
WR1-006 09.08 22:16 Akdag Ramazan
1 : 4
Gebert Frank
WR1-007 09.08 22:39 Hopp Christopher
1 : 4
Parlak Zeki
WR1-008 09.08 22:34 Dayyani Arash
3 : 4
Hoiß Tobias
WR1-009 09.08 22:47 Sannwald Petra
1 : 4
Striker Alexander
WR1-010 09.08 22:34 Yildirim Ramazan
4 : 2
Huber Stefan
WR1-011 09.08 22:46 Boschmann Andrej
4 : 0
Vier Holger
WR1-012 09.08 23:02 Rackovic Branko
2 : 4
Miric Kosta
WR1-013 09.08 22:54 Werner Long
4 : 3
Hrihorov Michael
WR1-014 09.08 22:35 Mirahmadi Ardalan
4 : 0
El Amin Carim
WR1-015 09.08 22:50 Reckers Hendrik
4 : 2
Zvorinji Jozsef
WR1-016 09.08 22:46 Rutkowski Moritz
1 : 4
Grim Kristina
loser-round-1
LR1-001 09.08 22:11 Mutschler Marcus
4 : 1
Weise Willy
LR1-002 09.08 21:43 Hoffmann Heiko
4 : 2
Ayvaz Yunus
LR1-003 09.08 22:08 Fischer Kevin
1 : 4
Tunbek Serdac
LR1-004 09.08 22:05 Heydarpour Saeid
4 : 2
Sce Carlo
LR1-005 09.08 21:57 Capar Sami
4 : 1
Roll Manuel
LR1-006 09.08 21:01 Wagner Marc
4 : 0
Wittmeier Andreas
LR1-007 09.08 21:57 Bello Antonio
4 : 2
Krieger Hermann
LR1-008 09.08 22:26 Franz Ivan
4 : 3
Uzun Ibrahim
LR1-009 09.08 21:02 Shahverdi Mazi
3 : 4
Rasoli Arman
LR1-010 09.08 22:20 Romano Fabio
2 : 4
Letzel Manuel
LR1-011 09.08 22:17 Hodzic Ivan
3 : 4
Frick Ruben
LR1-012 09.08 22:10 Voskar Sinisa
4 : 2
Fountoukas Ionnis
LR1-013 09.08 22:07 Knost Lisa
1 : 4
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR1-014 09.08 22:17 Wähler Tobias
0 : 4
Sahiti Driton
LR1-015 09.08 22:04 Kalnak Daniel
3 : 4
Erikzi Ali
LR1-016 09.08 22:24 Mämecke Steffen
4 : 2
Heim Jens
beginner-round
BR-001 09.08 21:18 Dayyani Aryan
4 : 2
Mutschler Marcus
BR-002 09.08 20:57 Weise Willy
1 : 4
Machmut Turan
BR-003 09.08 20:48 Sforza Marco
4 : 1
Hoffmann Heiko
BR-004 09.08 20:51 Ayvaz Yunus
1 : 4
Fröhlich Christian
BR-005 09.08 21:04 Fischer Kevin
2 : 4
Durukan Cem
BR-006 09.08 20:45 Sassmann Rattapol
4 : 1
Tunbek Serdac
BR-007 09.08 21:13 Ruoff Armin
4 : 2
Heydarpour Saeid
BR-008 09.08 21:08 Gleich Udo
4 : 3
Sce Carlo
BR-009 09.08 20:51 Kirsch Tomas
4 : 1
Capar Sami
BR-010 09.08 20:41 Grießhaber Ralf
4 : 1
Roll Manuel
BR-011 09.08 20:48 Wagner Marc
1 : 4
Akdag Ramazan
BR-012 09.08 20:47 Gebert Frank
4 : 0
Wittmeier Andreas
BR-013 09.08 21:28 Hopp Christopher
4 : 2
Bello Antonio
BR-014 09.08 21:27 Krieger Hermann
2 : 4
Parlak Zeki
BR-015 09.08 21:28 Franz Ivan
2 : 4
Dayyani Arash
BR-016 09.08 21:05 Hoiß Tobias
4 : 3
Uzun Ibrahim
BR-017 09.08 20:47 Shahverdi Mazi
3 : 4
Sannwald Petra
BR-018 09.08 20:50 Striker Alexander
4 : 1
Rasoli Arman
BR-019 09.08 21:40 Yildirim Ramazan
4 : 3
Romano Fabio
BR-020 09.08 21:21 Letzel Manuel
2 : 4
Huber Stefan
BR-021 09.08 20:54 Boschmann Andrej
4 : 0
Hodzic Ivan
BR-022 09.08 21:42 Frick Ruben
3 : 4
Vier Holger
BR-023 09.08 20:44 Voskar Sinisa
2 : 4
Rackovic Branko
BR-024 09.08 21:40 Miric Kosta
4 : 3
Fountoukas Ionnis
BR-025 09.08 21:34 Werner Long
4 : 2
Knost Lisa
BR-026 09.08 21:39 Hrihorov Michael
4 : 2
Vlassidis Xanthos
BR-027 09.08 21:29 Wähler Tobias
1 : 4
Mirahmadi Ardalan
BR-028 09.08 21:46 Sahiti Driton
3 : 4
El Amin Carim
BR-029 09.08 21:42 Reckers Hendrik
4 : 1
Kalnak Daniel
BR-030 09.08 21:26 Erikzi Ali
0 : 4
Zvorinji Jozsef
BR-031 09.08 21:44 Mämecke Steffen
3 : 4
Rutkowski Moritz
BR-032 09.08 21:37 Grim Kristina
4 : 1
Heim Jens