Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Alzey Open 2021
Freitag, 27. - Sonntag, 29. August 2021
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
27.08. 10:00 | Vorrunde 1 | 9-Ball
27.08. 17:00 | Vorrunde 2 | 9-Ball
28.08. 10:00 | Vorrunde 3 | 9-Ball
28.08. 17:00 | Vorrunde 4 | 9-Ball
29.08. 10:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Resultate
27.08. 10:00 | Vorrunde 1 | 9-Ball
27.08. 17:00 | Vorrunde 2 | 9-Ball
28.08. 10:00 | Vorrunde 3 | 9-Ball
28.08. 17:00 | Vorrunde 4 | 9-Ball
29.08. 10:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
9-Ball
29.08.2021 10:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
29.08 11:07
Daniel Andreas
6
(6)
3
Schmidt Marco
BR-002
29.08 11:42
Pütz Robert
2
(6)
6
Zvorinji Jozsef
BR-003
29.08 11:21
Pries Dennis
6
(6)
2
Thiel Heiko
BR-004
29.08 10:54
Ludwig Sebastian
6
(6)
1
Akdag Ramazan
BR-005
29.08 11:19
Reintjes Christoph
6
(6)
3
Zeinawi Carlo
BR-006
29.08 12:00
Kronenbitter Andreas
2
(6)
6
Radunovic Danilo
BR-007
29.08 10:54
Kisser Dirk
1
(6)
6
Dohr Niklas
BR-008
29.08 11:07
Schreck Julian
6
(6)
4
Lambauer Marc
winner-round-1
WR1-001
29.08 12:18
Daniel Andreas
6
(6)
1
Zvorinji Jozsef
WR1-002
29.08 12:46
Pries Dennis
3
(6)
6
Ludwig Sebastian
WR1-003
29.08 13:39
Reintjes Christoph
5
(6)
6
Radunovic Danilo
WR1-004
29.08 11:59
Dohr Niklas
6
(6)
5
Schreck Julian
loser-round-1
LR1-001
29.08 13:01
Schmidt Marco
6
(6)
2
Pütz Robert
LR1-002
29.08 12:05
Thiel Heiko
2
(6)
6
Akdag Ramazan
LR1-003
29.08 13:24
Zeinawi Carlo
6
(6)
4
Kronenbitter Andreas
LR1-004
29.08 12:33
Kisser Dirk
6
(6)
5
Lambauer Marc
loser-round-2
LR2-001
29.08 14:23
Schmidt Marco
1
(6)
6
Reintjes Christoph
LR2-002
29.08 13:15
Akdag Ramazan
6
(6)
2
Schreck Julian
LR2-003
29.08 14:31
Zeinawi Carlo
4
(6)
6
Zvorinji Jozsef
LR2-004
29.08 14:16
Kisser Dirk
4
(6)
6
Pries Dennis
winner-round-2
WR2-001
29.08 13:50
Daniel Andreas
2
(7)
7
Ludwig Sebastian
WR2-002
29.08 14:53
Radunovic Danilo
4
(7)
7
Dohr Niklas
loser-round-3
LR3-001
29.08 15:10
Reintjes Christoph
6
(6)
1
Akdag Ramazan
LR3-002
29.08 15:36
Zvorinji Jozsef
3
(6)
6
Pries Dennis
loser-round-4
LR4-001
29.08 15:59
Reintjes Christoph
7
(7)
1
Daniel Andreas
LR4-002
29.08 17:40
Pries Dennis
6
(7)
7
Radunovic Danilo
winner-round-3
WR3-001
29.08 17:05
Ludwig Sebastian
8
(8)
3
Dohr Niklas
loser-round-5
LR5-001
29.08 19:09
Reintjes Christoph
7
(7)
6
Radunovic Danilo
loser-qualification
LQ-001
29.08 20:21
Reintjes Christoph
4
(8)
8
Dohr Niklas
final
F-001
29.08 22:05
Ludwig Sebastian
9
(9)
5
Dohr Niklas