Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Neuwerker Turnierserie
Freitag, 13. Mai 2022
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
13.05. 18:45 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Resultate
Livescore
13.05. 18:45 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
10-Ball
13.05.2022 18:45 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Ptak Dietmar
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-002
13.05 19:50
Marx Rafael
3
(5)
5
Voglhuber Michael
BR-003
Otten Manuel
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Bülbül Yasin
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Thiel Christian
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-006
Behrendt Günter
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-007
Bülbül Bülent
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-008
Karadag Kemal
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Maroszek Zidan
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-010
13.05 21:03
Grundmann Harald
5
(5)
4
Kaußen Ingo
BR-011
Wißen David
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-012
Sgobbo Giuseppe
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Tiftik Bülent
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-014
San Jose Toni
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-015
13.05 19:56
Bosch Arno
0
(5)
5
Mahmood Hedayat
BR-016
Steinlage Christine
0
(5)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Jasik Kevin
BR-018
13.05 19:44
Bosch Stefan
1
(5)
5
Steinlage Martin
BR-019
w.o.
0
(5)
0
von Brechan Armin
BR-020
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Ankner Heiko
BR-021
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Preuß Frank
BR-022
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Klups Christoph
BR-023
13.05 19:50
Weber Andreas
5
(5)
2
Wellers Felix
BR-024
w.o.
0
(5)
0
von Brechan Susanne
BR-025
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Wellers Frank
BR-026
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Schützenhofer Andre
BR-027
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Kirchkamp Stefan
BR-028
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Blümel Simon
BR-029
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Schlagloth Sascha
BR-030
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Bülbül Aleyna
BR-031
13.05 19:55
Burghoff Roland
2
(5)
5
Morari Artur
BR-032
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Jäger Christian
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Marx Rafael
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Kaußen Ingo
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
Bosch Arno
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Bosch Stefan
LR1-010
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-012
Wellers Felix
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-014
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(5)
0
w.o.
LR1-016
Burghoff Roland
0
(5)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
13.05 21:29
Ptak Dietmar
1
(5)
5
Voglhuber Michael
WR1-002
13.05 20:10
Otten Manuel
4
(5)
5
Bülbül Yasin
WR1-003
13.05 21:10
Thiel Christian
5
(5)
4
Behrendt Günter
WR1-004
13.05 19:52
Bülbül Bülent
5
(5)
2
Karadag Kemal
WR1-005
13.05 21:59
Maroszek Zidan
1
(5)
5
Grundmann Harald
WR1-006
13.05 20:07
Wißen David
5
(5)
2
Sgobbo Giuseppe
WR1-007
13.05 20:51
Tiftik Bülent
1
(5)
5
San Jose Toni
WR1-008
13.05 21:56
Mahmood Hedayat
2
(5)
5
Steinlage Christine
WR1-009
13.05 21:22
Jasik Kevin
0
(5)
5
Steinlage Martin
WR1-010
13.05 21:00
von Brechan Armin
3
(5)
5
Ankner Heiko
WR1-011
13.05 20:43
Preuß Frank
5
(5)
1
Klups Christoph
WR1-012
13.05 21:38
Weber Andreas
5
(5)
1
von Brechan Susanne
WR1-013
13.05 20:58
Wellers Frank
3
(5)
5
Schützenhofer Andre
WR1-014
13.05 20:45
Kirchkamp Stefan
3
(5)
5
Blümel Simon
WR1-015
13.05 20:43
Schlagloth Sascha
5
(5)
0
Bülbül Aleyna
WR1-016
13.05 21:36
Morari Artur
5
(5)
1
Jäger Christian
loser-round-2
LR2-001
13.05 22:38
Marx Rafael
1
(5)
4
Mahmood Hedayat
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Tiftik Bülent
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Sgobbo Giuseppe
LR2-004
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Maroszek Zidan
LR2-005
13.05 21:57
Kaußen Ingo
4
(5)
2
Karadag Kemal
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Behrendt Günter
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Otten Manuel
LR2-008
13.05 22:19
Bosch Arno
0
(5)
4
Ptak Dietmar
LR2-009
13.05 22:37
Bosch Stefan
4
(5)
3
Jäger Christian
LR2-010
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Bülbül Aleyna
LR2-011
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Kirchkamp Stefan
LR2-012
13.05 21:44
Wellers Felix
3
(5)
4
Wellers Frank
LR2-013
w.o.
0
(5)
0
von Brechan Susanne
LR2-014
w.o.
0
(5)
0
Klups Christoph
LR2-015
w.o.
0
(5)
0
von Brechan Armin
LR2-016
13.05 23:05
Burghoff Roland
4
(5)
3
Jasik Kevin
winner-round-2
WR2-001
13.05 23:53
Voglhuber Michael
5
(5)
1
Bülbül Yasin
WR2-002
13.05 22:23
Thiel Christian
3
(5)
5
Bülbül Bülent
WR2-003
14.05 00:04
Grundmann Harald
5
(5)
4
Wißen David
WR2-004
13.05 23:29
San Jose Toni
4
(5)
5
Steinlage Christine
WR2-005
13.05 23:18
Steinlage Martin
5
(5)
4
Ankner Heiko
WR2-006
13.05 22:36
Preuß Frank
0
(5)
5
Weber Andreas
WR2-007
13.05 22:30
Schützenhofer Andre
4
(5)
5
Blümel Simon
WR2-008
13.05 23:26
Schlagloth Sascha
4
(5)
5
Morari Artur
loser-round-3
LR3-001
14.05 00:21
Mahmood Hedayat
4
(5)
2
Tiftik Bülent
LR3-002
13.05 23:35
Sgobbo Giuseppe
4
(5)
3
Maroszek Zidan
LR3-003
14.05 00:19
Kaußen Ingo
4
(5)
2
Behrendt Günter
LR3-004
13.05 23:25
Otten Manuel
3
(5)
4
Ptak Dietmar
LR3-005
13.05 23:45
Bosch Stefan
4
(5)
0
Bülbül Aleyna
LR3-006
13.05 23:06
Kirchkamp Stefan
4
(5)
3
Wellers Frank
LR3-007
14.05 00:07
von Brechan Susanne
2
(5)
4
Klups Christoph
LR3-008
14.05 00:01
von Brechan Armin
1
(5)
4
Burghoff Roland
loser-round-4
LR4-001
14.05 01:24
Mahmood Hedayat
4
(5)
2
Ankner Heiko
LR4-002
14.05 00:28
Sgobbo Giuseppe
1
(5)
4
Preuß Frank
LR4-003
14.05 01:00
Kaußen Ingo
2
(5)
4
Schützenhofer Andre
LR4-004
14.05 00:22
Ptak Dietmar
1
(5)
4
Schlagloth Sascha
LR4-005
14.05 00:41
Bosch Stefan
3
(5)
4
Bülbül Yasin
LR4-006
14.05 00:43
Kirchkamp Stefan
4
(5)
3
Thiel Christian
LR4-007
14.05 00:56
Klups Christoph
1
(5)
4
Wißen David
LR4-008
14.05 00:58
Burghoff Roland
4
(5)
2
San Jose Toni
winner-round-3
WR3-001
14.05 01:41
Voglhuber Michael
5
(5)
4
Bülbül Bülent
WR3-002
14.05 01:47
Grundmann Harald
5
(5)
3
Steinlage Christine
WR3-003
14.05 01:39
Steinlage Martin
4
(5)
5
Weber Andreas
WR3-004
14.05 00:35
Blümel Simon
5
(5)
0
Morari Artur
loser-round-5
LR5-001
14.05 02:17
Mahmood Hedayat
4
(5)
3
Preuß Frank
LR5-002
14.05 01:46
Schützenhofer Andre
4
(5)
1
Schlagloth Sascha
LR5-003
14.05 01:12
Bülbül Yasin
0
(5)
4
Kirchkamp Stefan
LR5-004
14.05 01:55
Wißen David
4
(5)
1
Burghoff Roland
loser-qualification
LQ-001
14.05 02:49
Mahmood Hedayat
4
(5)
1
Morari Artur
LQ-002
14.05 02:04
Schützenhofer Andre
4
(5)
0
Steinlage Martin
LQ-003
14.05 02:51
Kirchkamp Stefan
4
(5)
3
Steinlage Christine
LQ-004
14.05 02:26
Wißen David
1
(5)
4
Bülbül Bülent
quarter-final
QF-001
14.05 03:24
Voglhuber Michael
5
(5)
2
Kirchkamp Stefan
QF-002
14.05 03:48
Grundmann Harald
1
(5)
5
Mahmood Hedayat
QF-003
14.05 04:00
Weber Andreas
2
(5)
5
Schützenhofer Andre
QF-004
14.05 03:25
Blümel Simon
0
(5)
5
Bülbül Bülent
semi-final
SF-001
14.05 04:05
Voglhuber Michael
0
(5)
1
Mahmood Hedayat
SF-002
14.05 04:04
Schützenhofer Andre
1
(5)
0
Bülbül Bülent
final
F-001
14.05 04:05
Mahmood Hedayat
0
(5)
1
Schützenhofer Andre