Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Sanwald Cup
Montag, 20. September 2021
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
20.09. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Resultate
20.09. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
9-Ball
20.09.2021 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Rapp Fabian
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
20.09 20:46
Machmut Turan
4
(4)
1
Wittmeier Andreas
BR-003
Schiller Kevin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Miric Kosta
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Ilic Robert
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
Dayyani Aryan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-007
Hopp Christopher
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-008
Zvorinji Jozsef
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Schmidt Sven
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-010
Shahverdi Mazi
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-011
Rossa Tito
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-012
Heydarpour Saeid
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Tekin Zekeriya
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-014
Striker Alexander
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-015
Hodzic Ivan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-016
Grießhaber Ralf
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Yildirim Ramazan
BR-018
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Grim Kristina
BR-019
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Decker Armin
BR-020
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Neuhausen M.
BR-021
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kalnak Daniel
BR-022
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Yalman Suphi
BR-023
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Frick Ruben
BR-024
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Voskar Sinisa
BR-025
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Wähler Tobias
BR-026
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Mutschler Marcus
BR-027
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kolbasar Necmi
BR-028
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ayvaz Yunus
BR-029
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Biegler Marcel
BR-030
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Vlassidis Xanthos
BR-031
20.09 21:01
Sce Carlo
4
(4)
3
Curcio Giuseppe
BR-032
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sahiti Driton
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Wittmeier Andreas
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-016
Curcio Giuseppe
0
(4)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
20.09 21:19
Rapp Fabian
1
(4)
4
Machmut Turan
WR1-002
20.09 20:51
Schiller Kevin
2
(4)
4
Miric Kosta
WR1-003
20.09 20:57
Ilic Robert
4
(4)
2
Dayyani Aryan
WR1-004
20.09 20:48
Hopp Christopher
2
(4)
4
Zvorinji Jozsef
WR1-005
20.09 20:45
Schmidt Sven
1
(4)
4
Shahverdi Mazi
WR1-006
20.09 21:26
Rossa Tito
4
(4)
2
Heydarpour Saeid
WR1-007
20.09 20:43
Tekin Zekeriya
0
(4)
4
Striker Alexander
WR1-008
20.09 20:41
Hodzic Ivan
1
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
WR1-009
20.09 20:39
Yildirim Ramazan
0
(4)
4
Grim Kristina
WR1-010
20.09 21:02
Decker Armin
2
(4)
4
Neuhausen M.
WR1-011
20.09 20:44
Kalnak Daniel
4
(4)
1
Yalman Suphi
WR1-012
20.09 21:11
Frick Ruben
4
(4)
3
Voskar Sinisa
WR1-013
20.09 21:09
Wähler Tobias
0
(4)
4
Mutschler Marcus
WR1-014
20.09 20:46
Kolbasar Necmi
4
(4)
2
Ayvaz Yunus
WR1-015
20.09 21:27
Biegler Marcel
1
(4)
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
WR1-016
20.09 21:35
Sce Carlo
2
(4)
4
Sahiti Driton
loser-round-2
LR2-001
20.09 21:08
Wittmeier Andreas
1
(4)
4
Hodzic Ivan
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Tekin Zekeriya
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heydarpour Saeid
LR2-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Schmidt Sven
LR2-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hopp Christopher
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Dayyani Aryan
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Schiller Kevin
LR2-008
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Rapp Fabian
LR2-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sce Carlo
LR2-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Biegler Marcel
LR2-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ayvaz Yunus
LR2-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Wähler Tobias
LR2-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Voskar Sinisa
LR2-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Yalman Suphi
LR2-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Decker Armin
LR2-016
20.09 21:37
Curcio Giuseppe
2
(4)
4
Yildirim Ramazan
winner-round-2
WR2-001
20.09 22:11
Machmut Turan
3
(4)
4
Miric Kosta
WR2-002
20.09 21:23
Ilic Robert
1
(4)
4
Zvorinji Jozsef
WR2-003
20.09 21:56
Shahverdi Mazi
4
(4)
0
Rossa Tito
WR2-004
20.09 21:30
Striker Alexander
4
(4)
3
Grießhaber Ralf
WR2-005
20.09 21:34
Grim Kristina
4
(4)
1
Neuhausen M.
WR2-006
20.09 22:02
Kalnak Daniel
2
(4)
4
Frick Ruben
WR2-007
20.09 22:00
Mutschler Marcus
4
(4)
2
Kolbasar Necmi
WR2-008
20.09 22:38
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
3
Sahiti Driton
loser-round-3
LR3-001
20.09 21:46
Hodzic Ivan
4
(4)
2
Tekin Zekeriya
LR3-002
20.09 22:14
Heydarpour Saeid
4
(4)
3
Schmidt Sven
LR3-003
20.09 21:51
Hopp Christopher
4
(4)
3
Dayyani Aryan
LR3-004
20.09 21:45
Schiller Kevin
4
(4)
1
Rapp Fabian
LR3-005
20.09 22:17
Sce Carlo
2
(4)
4
Biegler Marcel
LR3-006
20.09 21:47
Ayvaz Yunus
4
(4)
1
Wähler Tobias
LR3-007
20.09 21:44
Voskar Sinisa
4
(4)
1
Yalman Suphi
LR3-008
20.09 21:59
Decker Armin
0
(4)
4
Yildirim Ramazan
loser-round-4
LR4-001
20.09 22:11
Hodzic Ivan
4
(4)
1
Neuhausen M.
LR4-002
20.09 23:00
Heydarpour Saeid
4
(4)
3
Kalnak Daniel
LR4-003
20.09 22:38
Hopp Christopher
3
(4)
4
Kolbasar Necmi
LR4-004
20.09 22:56
Schiller Kevin
4
(4)
0
Sahiti Driton
LR4-005
20.09 23:02
Biegler Marcel
2
(4)
4
Machmut Turan
LR4-006
20.09 22:15
Ayvaz Yunus
1
(4)
4
Ilic Robert
LR4-007
20.09 22:37
Voskar Sinisa
2
(4)
4
Rossa Tito
LR4-008
20.09 22:39
Yildirim Ramazan
3
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
winner-round-3
WR3-001
20.09 22:33
Miric Kosta
4
(4)
0
Zvorinji Jozsef
WR3-002
20.09 22:29
Shahverdi Mazi
4
(4)
0
Striker Alexander
WR3-003
20.09 22:39
Grim Kristina
2
(4)
4
Frick Ruben
WR3-004
20.09 23:35
Mutschler Marcus
2
(4)
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
loser-round-5
LR5-001
20.09 23:46
Hodzic Ivan
4
(4)
2
Heydarpour Saeid
LR5-002
20.09 23:25
Kolbasar Necmi
0
(4)
4
Schiller Kevin
LR5-003
20.09 23:45
Machmut Turan
1
(4)
4
Ilic Robert
LR5-004
20.09 23:11
Rossa Tito
4
(4)
2
Grießhaber Ralf
loser-qualification
LQ-001
21.09 00:21
Hodzic Ivan
2
(4)
4
Mutschler Marcus
LQ-002
20.09 23:45
Schiller Kevin
4
(4)
1
Grim Kristina
LQ-003
21.09 00:29
Ilic Robert
4
(4)
2
Striker Alexander
LQ-004
20.09 23:42
Rossa Tito
4
(4)
1
Zvorinji Jozsef
quarter-final
QF-001
21.09 01:13
Miric Kosta
5
(5)
2
Schiller Kevin
QF-002
21.09 01:12
Shahverdi Mazi
5
(5)
1
Rossa Tito
QF-003
21.09 01:12
Frick Ruben
5
(5)
0
Mutschler Marcus
QF-004
21.09 01:33
Vlassidis Xanthos
5
(5)
4
Ilic Robert
semi-final
SF-001
21.09 01:34
Miric Kosta
1
(5)
5
Shahverdi Mazi
SF-002
21.09 03:52
Frick Ruben
4
(5)
5
Vlassidis Xanthos
final
F-001
21.09 03:52
Shahverdi Mazi
0
(5)
5
Vlassidis Xanthos