Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Sanwald Cup
Montag, 11. Oktober 2021
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
11.10. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Resultate
11.10. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
9-Ball
11.10.2021 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Voskar Sinisa
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
11.10 21:38
Vlassidis Xanthos
3
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
BR-003
El Amin Carim
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Vrakas Athanasios
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Heydarpour Saeid
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
11.10 20:59
Sanchez Goncalves D.
3
(4)
4
Hopp Christopher
BR-007
11.10 20:40
Tekin Zekeriya
0
(4)
4
Shahverdi Mazi
BR-008
Erikzi Ali
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Decker Armin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-010
11.10 21:34
Kolbasar Necmi
2
(4)
4
Grim Kristina
BR-011
Sanowski Holger
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-012
Weiss Daniel
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Eck Alexander
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-014
Möhle Thorsten
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-015
11.10 20:41
Gebert Frank
1
(4)
4
Galic Luka
BR-016
Sce Carlo
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Akdag Ramazan
BR-018
11.10 21:05
Striker Alexander
4
(4)
3
Sannwald Petra
BR-019
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Nusser Alexander
BR-020
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Wähler Tobias
BR-021
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sahiti Driton
BR-022
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Galic Ivan
BR-023
11.10 20:51
Daniel Doulgeris
2
(4)
4
Warlies Marco
BR-024
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Topic Stipe
BR-025
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Boschmann Andrej
BR-026
11.10 20:54
Merz Florian
4
(4)
3
Frick Ruben
BR-027
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kirli Tahsin
BR-028
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Götting Jürgen
BR-029
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sforza Marco
BR-030
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Curcio Giuseppe
BR-031
11.10 21:00
Tran Anh
3
(4)
4
Knapp Jonny
BR-032
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Schneider Christina
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sanchez Goncalves D.
LR1-004
Tekin Zekeriya
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kolbasar Necmi
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
Gebert Frank
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sannwald Petra
LR1-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-012
Daniel Doulgeris
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Frick Ruben
LR1-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-016
Tran Anh
0
(4)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
11.10 22:18
Voskar Sinisa
4
(4)
2
Grießhaber Ralf
WR1-002
11.10 21:00
El Amin Carim
4
(4)
3
Vrakas Athanasios
WR1-003
11.10 22:01
Heydarpour Saeid
1
(4)
4
Hopp Christopher
WR1-004
11.10 21:17
Shahverdi Mazi
4
(4)
0
Erikzi Ali
WR1-005
11.10 22:08
Decker Armin
1
(4)
4
Grim Kristina
WR1-006
11.10 20:43
Sanowski Holger
4
(4)
0
Weiss Daniel
WR1-007
11.10 20:51
Eck Alexander
2
(4)
4
Möhle Thorsten
WR1-008
11.10 21:11
Galic Luka
4
(4)
2
Sce Carlo
WR1-009
11.10 21:37
Akdag Ramazan
4
(4)
1
Striker Alexander
WR1-010
11.10 20:41
Nusser Alexander
4
(4)
0
Wähler Tobias
WR1-011
11.10 20:54
Sahiti Driton
4
(4)
3
Galic Ivan
WR1-012
11.10 21:30
Warlies Marco
4
(4)
2
Topic Stipe
WR1-013
11.10 21:38
Boschmann Andrej
1
(4)
4
Merz Florian
WR1-014
11.10 21:10
Kirli Tahsin
3
(4)
4
Götting Jürgen
WR1-015
11.10 21:35
Sforza Marco
2
(4)
4
Curcio Giuseppe
WR1-016
11.10 21:45
Knapp Jonny
4
(4)
3
Schneider Christina
loser-round-2
LR2-001
11.10 22:20
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
2
Sce Carlo
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Eck Alexander
LR2-003
11.10 21:42
Sanchez Goncalves D.
4
(4)
3
Weiss Daniel
LR2-004
11.10 22:52
Tekin Zekeriya
1
(4)
4
Decker Armin
LR2-005
11.10 22:12
Kolbasar Necmi
4
(4)
0
Erikzi Ali
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heydarpour Saeid
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Vrakas Athanasios
LR2-008
11.10 23:01
Gebert Frank
2
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
LR2-009
11.10 22:16
Sannwald Petra
0
(4)
4
Schneider Christina
LR2-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sforza Marco
LR2-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kirli Tahsin
LR2-012
11.10 22:25
Daniel Doulgeris
1
(4)
4
Boschmann Andrej
LR2-013
11.10 22:14
Frick Ruben
4
(4)
2
Topic Stipe
LR2-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Galic Ivan
LR2-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Wähler Tobias
LR2-016
11.10 22:10
Tran Anh
1
(4)
4
Striker Alexander
winner-round-2
WR2-001
11.10 22:43
Voskar Sinisa
4
(4)
1
El Amin Carim
WR2-002
11.10 22:50
Hopp Christopher
1
(4)
4
Shahverdi Mazi
WR2-003
11.10 22:50
Grim Kristina
4
(4)
1
Sanowski Holger
WR2-004
11.10 21:46
Möhle Thorsten
1
(4)
4
Galic Luka
WR2-005
11.10 22:15
Akdag Ramazan
3
(4)
4
Nusser Alexander
WR2-006
11.10 22:05
Sahiti Driton
2
(4)
4
Warlies Marco
WR2-007
11.10 22:14
Merz Florian
4
(4)
0
Götting Jürgen
WR2-008
11.10 22:31
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
0
Knapp Jonny
loser-round-3
LR3-001
11.10 23:31
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
1
Eck Alexander
LR3-002
11.10 23:35
Sanchez Goncalves D.
4
(4)
3
Decker Armin
LR3-003
11.10 22:59
Kolbasar Necmi
2
(4)
4
Heydarpour Saeid
LR3-004
11.10 23:24
Vrakas Athanasios
0
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
LR3-005
11.10 22:58
Schneider Christina
4
(4)
2
Sforza Marco
LR3-006
11.10 23:06
Kirli Tahsin
4
(4)
2
Boschmann Andrej
LR3-007
11.10 22:48
Frick Ruben
4
(4)
1
Galic Ivan
LR3-008
11.10 22:46
Wähler Tobias
0
(4)
4
Striker Alexander
loser-round-4
LR4-001
12.10 00:17
Vlassidis Xanthos
3
(4)
4
Akdag Ramazan
LR4-002
12.10 00:10
Sanchez Goncalves D.
4
(4)
1
Sahiti Driton
LR4-003
11.10 23:51
Heydarpour Saeid
3
(4)
4
Götting Jürgen
LR4-004
12.10 00:01
Grießhaber Ralf
4
(4)
1
Knapp Jonny
LR4-005
11.10 23:33
Schneider Christina
4
(4)
1
El Amin Carim
LR4-006
11.10 23:25
Kirli Tahsin
4
(4)
0
Hopp Christopher
LR4-007
11.10 23:15
Frick Ruben
4
(4)
0
Sanowski Holger
LR4-008
11.10 23:24
Striker Alexander
4
(4)
2
Möhle Thorsten
winner-round-3
WR3-001
11.10 23:30
Voskar Sinisa
0
(4)
4
Shahverdi Mazi
WR3-002
11.10 23:50
Grim Kristina
2
(4)
4
Galic Luka
WR3-003
11.10 22:43
Nusser Alexander
0
(4)
4
Warlies Marco
WR3-004
11.10 23:06
Merz Florian
4
(4)
1
Curcio Giuseppe
loser-round-5
LR5-001
12.10 00:36
Akdag Ramazan
4
(4)
0
Sanchez Goncalves D.
LR5-002
12.10 00:36
Götting Jürgen
0
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
LR5-003
12.10 00:00
Schneider Christina
4
(4)
2
Kirli Tahsin
LR5-004
12.10 00:11
Frick Ruben
4
(4)
3
Striker Alexander
loser-qualification
LQ-001
12.10 01:01
Akdag Ramazan
4
(4)
1
Curcio Giuseppe
LQ-002
12.10 01:15
Grießhaber Ralf
4
(4)
2
Nusser Alexander
LQ-003
12.10 00:45
Schneider Christina
1
(4)
4
Grim Kristina
LQ-004
12.10 00:33
Frick Ruben
4
(4)
2
Voskar Sinisa
quarter-final
QF-001
12.10 02:02
Shahverdi Mazi
5
(5)
3
Grießhaber Ralf
QF-002
12.10 01:54
Galic Luka
2
(5)
5
Akdag Ramazan
QF-003
12.10 01:54
Warlies Marco
0
(5)
5
Grim Kristina
QF-004
12.10 01:17
Merz Florian
0
(5)
5
Frick Ruben
semi-final
SF-001
12.10 02:29
Shahverdi Mazi
1
(5)
5
Akdag Ramazan
SF-002
12.10 02:41
Grim Kristina
5
(5)
4
Frick Ruben
final
F-001
12.10 02:41
Akdag Ramazan
4
(5)
5
Grim Kristina