You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

13. Die Drei Cup

Sonntag, 26. Juni 2022
Endrunde, 10-Ball
26.06.2022 10:00 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 Rekic Dino
0 (6) 0
w.o.
BR-002 26.06 10:53 Bulunmaz Oezer
6 (6) 1
Ayvaz Yunus
BR-003 Borcic Edin
0 (6) 0
w.o.
BR-004 Shahverdi Mazi
0 (6) 0
w.o.
BR-005 Miric Kosta
0 (6) 0
w.o.
BR-006 26.06 11:19 Hodzic Ivan
3 (6) 6
Uzun Ibrahim
BR-007 26.06 11:20 Topic Stipe
2 (6) 6
Andričević Mario
BR-008 Kirli Tahsin
0 (6) 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Schroff Andreas
BR-010 26.06 11:17 Kolbasar Necmi
6 (6) 2
Tran Anh
BR-011 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Wagenmann Frank
BR-012 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Rako Vedran
BR-013 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Mattern Eric
BR-014 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Yildirim Ramazan
BR-015 26.06 11:27 Galic Ivan
6 (6) 2
Trost Jürgen
BR-016 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Mnich Denis
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Ayvaz Yunus
LR1-002 w.o.
0 (6) 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Hodzic Ivan
LR1-004 Topic Stipe
0 (6) 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Tran Anh
LR1-006 w.o.
0 (6) 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 (6) 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Trost Jürgen
0 (6) 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 26.06 11:47 Rekic Dino
6 (6) 4
Bulunmaz Oezer
WR1-002 26.06 11:01 Borcic Edin
0 (6) 6
Shahverdi Mazi
WR1-003 26.06 12:23 Miric Kosta
6 (6) 5
Uzun Ibrahim
WR1-004 26.06 12:05 Andričević Mario
2 (6) 6
Kirli Tahsin
WR1-005 26.06 12:04 Schroff Andreas
6 (6) 3
Kolbasar Necmi
WR1-006 26.06 11:01 Wagenmann Frank
6 (6) 1
Rako Vedran
WR1-007 26.06 11:22 Mattern Eric
5 (6) 6
Yildirim Ramazan
WR1-008 26.06 12:09 Galic Ivan
6 (6) 1
Mnich Denis
loser-round-2
LR2-001 26.06 13:01 Ayvaz Yunus
6 (6) 5
Kolbasar Necmi
LR2-002 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Rako Vedran
LR2-003 26.06 11:49 Hodzic Ivan
0 (6) 6
Mattern Eric
LR2-004 26.06 13:12 Topic Stipe
3 (6) 6
Mnich Denis
LR2-005 26.06 12:46 Tran Anh
4 (6) 6
Bulunmaz Oezer
LR2-006 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Borcic Edin
LR2-007 w.o.
0 (6) 0
Uzun Ibrahim
LR2-008 26.06 13:09 Trost Jürgen
2 (6) 6
Andričević Mario
winner-round-2
WR2-001 26.06 13:22 Rekic Dino
5 (6) 6
Shahverdi Mazi
WR2-002 26.06 13:50 Miric Kosta
5 (6) 6
Kirli Tahsin
WR2-003 26.06 13:03 Schroff Andreas
4 (6) 6
Wagenmann Frank
WR2-004 26.06 13:27 Yildirim Ramazan
0 (6) 6
Galic Ivan
loser-round-3
LR3-001 26.06 14:13 Ayvaz Yunus
4 (6) 6
Rako Vedran
LR3-002 26.06 13:46 Mattern Eric
1 (6) 6
Mnich Denis
LR3-003 26.06 13:21 Bulunmaz Oezer
6 (6) 1
Borcic Edin
LR3-004 26.06 14:08 Uzun Ibrahim
3 (6) 6
Andričević Mario
loser-qualification
LQ-001 26.06 15:03 Rako Vedran
6 (6) 2
Miric Kosta
LQ-002 26.06 14:25 Mnich Denis
2 (6) 6
Rekic Dino
LQ-003 26.06 14:33 Bulunmaz Oezer
6 (6) 2
Yildirim Ramazan
LQ-004 26.06 15:17 Andričević Mario
3 (6) 6
Schroff Andreas
quarter-final
QF-001 26.06 16:29 Shahverdi Mazi
3 (6) 6
Schroff Andreas
QF-002 26.06 15:57 Kirli Tahsin
6 (6) 1
Rako Vedran
QF-003 26.06 15:39 Wagenmann Frank
0 (6) 6
Bulunmaz Oezer
QF-004 26.06 16:26 Galic Ivan
6 (6) 5
Rekic Dino
semi-final
SF-001 26.06 16:48 Schroff Andreas
6 (6) 1
Kirli Tahsin
SF-002 26.06 16:48 Bulunmaz Oezer
5 (6) 6
Galic Ivan
final
F-001 26.06 16:49 Schroff Andreas
6 (6) 4
Galic Ivan