You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

Freitag, 01. Juli 2022
Endrunde, Diverse
01.07.2022 20:30 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 Shahverdi Mazi
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-002 01.07 21:21 May Thomas
4 (4) 2
El Amin Carim
BR-003 01.07 22:17 Vlassidis Xanthos
3 (4) 4
Rollbühler Norbert
BR-004 01.07 21:26 Parama Orhan
4 (4) 3
Buzasi Zoran
BR-005 01.07 21:51 Schaal Simon
3 (4) 4
Kaufhold Robin
BR-006 01.07 21:15 Steinberg Daniel
4 (4) 1
Boschmann Andrej
BR-007 01.07 21:08 Smith Michael
4 (4) 1
Capar Sami
BR-008 01.07 21:23 Newberry Skip
4 (4) 2
Roll Manuel
BR-009 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Hrihorov Michael
BR-010 01.07 22:15 Brunsch Martin
4 (4) 2
Uzun Ibrahim
BR-011 01.07 21:20 Zimmerer Werner
2 (4) 4
Güven Güray
BR-012 01.07 21:42 Cuth Danut
0 (4) 4
Beleski Boris
BR-013 01.07 22:11 Klapper Daniel
4 (4) 0
Vogt Holger
BR-014 01.07 21:53 Fant Silvio
0 (4) 4
Bello Antonio
BR-015 01.07 22:23 Pritulyuk Zaryana
2 (4) 4
Kirli Tahsin
BR-016 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Dorenburg Marco
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (4) 0
El Amin Carim
LR1-002 01.07 22:38 Vlassidis Xanthos
4 (4) 1
Buzasi Zoran
LR1-003 01.07 22:16 Schaal Simon
2 (4) 4
Boschmann Andrej
LR1-004 01.07 22:20 Capar Sami
4 (4) 0
Roll Manuel
LR1-005 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Uzun Ibrahim
LR1-006 01.07 22:44 Zimmerer Werner
4 (4) 2
Cuth Danut
LR1-007 01.07 22:57 Vogt Holger
2 (4) 4
Fant Silvio
LR1-008 Pritulyuk Zaryana
0 (4) 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 01.07 22:53 Shahverdi Mazi
3 (4) 4
May Thomas
WR1-002 01.07 23:03 Rollbühler Norbert
1 (4) 4
Parama Orhan
WR1-003 01.07 23:05 Kaufhold Robin
4 (4) 3
Steinberg Daniel
WR1-004 01.07 23:08 Smith Michael
4 (4) 0
Newberry Skip
WR1-005 01.07 23:35 Hrihorov Michael
3 (4) 4
Brunsch Martin
WR1-006 01.07 23:37 Güven Güray
2 (4) 4
Beleski Boris
WR1-007 01.07 23:23 Klapper Daniel
0 (4) 4
Bello Antonio
WR1-008 01.07 23:34 Kirli Tahsin
1 (4) 4
Dorenburg Marco
loser-round-2
LR2-001 01.07 23:53 El Amin Carim
2 (4) 4
Newberry Skip
LR2-002 01.07 23:30 Vlassidis Xanthos
0 (4) 4
Steinberg Daniel
LR2-003 02.07 00:10 Boschmann Andrej
2 (4) 4
Rollbühler Norbert
LR2-004 02.07 00:05 Capar Sami
4 (4) 2
Shahverdi Mazi
LR2-005 02.07 00:11 Uzun Ibrahim
4 (4) 2
Kirli Tahsin
LR2-006 01.07 23:53 Zimmerer Werner
4 (4) 0
Klapper Daniel
LR2-007 02.07 00:15 Fant Silvio
4 (4) 3
Güven Güray
LR2-008 02.07 00:20 Pritulyuk Zaryana
4 (4) 0
Hrihorov Michael
winner-round-2
WR2-001 02.07 00:19 May Thomas
4 (4) 0
Parama Orhan
WR2-002 02.07 00:29 Kaufhold Robin
0 (4) 4
Smith Michael
WR2-003 02.07 00:21 Brunsch Martin
0 (4) 4
Beleski Boris
WR2-004 02.07 00:43 Bello Antonio
1 (4) 4
Dorenburg Marco
loser-round-3
LR3-001 02.07 01:18 Newberry Skip
4 (4) 3
Steinberg Daniel
LR3-002 02.07 00:50 Rollbühler Norbert
4 (4) 1
Capar Sami
LR3-003 02.07 01:08 Uzun Ibrahim
2 (4) 4
Zimmerer Werner
LR3-004 02.07 01:17 Fant Silvio
4 (4) 3
Pritulyuk Zaryana
loser-round-4
LR4-001 02.07 02:04 Newberry Skip
3 (4) 4
Bello Antonio
LR4-002 02.07 00:50 Rollbühler Norbert
4 (4) 3
Brunsch Martin
LR4-003 02.07 01:29 Zimmerer Werner
0 (4) 4
Kaufhold Robin
LR4-004 02.07 01:54 Fant Silvio
2 (4) 4
Parama Orhan
loser-round-5
LR5-001 02.07 02:46 Bello Antonio
2 (4) 4
Rollbühler Norbert
LR5-002 02.07 02:22 Kaufhold Robin
4 (4) 1
Parama Orhan
winner-round-3
WR3-001 02.07 01:01 May Thomas
2 (4) 4
Smith Michael
WR3-002 02.07 01:16 Beleski Boris
1 (4) 4
Dorenburg Marco
loser-qualification
LQ-001 02.07 03:23 Rollbühler Norbert
3 (4) 4
Beleski Boris
LQ-002 02.07 02:58 Kaufhold Robin
2 (4) 4
May Thomas
semi-final
SF-001 02.07 04:33 Smith Michael
4 (4) 5
Beleski Boris
SF-002 02.07 04:33 Dorenburg Marco
5 (4) 2
May Thomas
final
F-001 02.07 04:34 Beleski Boris
4 (4) 5
Dorenburg Marco