Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Sanwald-Cup
Montag, 04. Juli 2022
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
04.07. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Resultate
Livescore
04.07. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
9-Ball
04.07.2022 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Fountoukas Ionnis
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
04.07 21:15
Sannwald Petra
4
(4)
3
Tran Anh
BR-003
Heydarpour Saeid
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Rech-Linker Stephan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Jeschka Andreas
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
Grießhaber Ralf
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-007
Kirli Tahsin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-008
Voskar Sinisa
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Curcio Giuseppe
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-010
04.07 21:07
Cherif Slim
1
(4)
4
Andričević Mario
BR-011
Schulz Tobias
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-012
Shahverdi Mazi
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Sce Carlo
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-014
Bello Antonio
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-015
04.07 20:40
Kessler Tobi
2
(4)
4
Radunovic Danilo
BR-016
Sforza Marco
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Füess Bernd
BR-018
04.07 20:45
Yildirim Ramazan
2
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
BR-019
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ayvaz Yunus
BR-020
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Erikzi Ali
BR-021
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sanowski Holger
BR-022
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Spanoudakis Marinos
BR-023
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Maric Denis
BR-024
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Wittmeier Andreas
BR-025
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Vlassidis Xanthos
BR-026
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Rabe Daniel
BR-027
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hopp Christopher
BR-028
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kaincz Simon
BR-029
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Mnich Denis
BR-030
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Galic Ivan
BR-031
04.07 20:37
Wähler Tobias
0
(4)
4
Vrakas Athanasios
BR-032
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Galic Luka
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Tran Anh
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Cherif Slim
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
Kessler Tobi
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Yildirim Ramazan
LR1-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-016
Wähler Tobias
0
(4)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
04.07 22:07
Fountoukas Ionnis
4
(4)
3
Sannwald Petra
WR1-002
04.07 20:45
Heydarpour Saeid
0
(4)
4
Rech-Linker Stephan
WR1-003
04.07 20:48
Jeschka Andreas
4
(4)
3
Grießhaber Ralf
WR1-004
04.07 20:34
Kirli Tahsin
2
(4)
4
Voskar Sinisa
WR1-005
04.07 21:55
Curcio Giuseppe
3
(4)
4
Andričević Mario
WR1-006
04.07 20:39
Schulz Tobias
4
(4)
2
Shahverdi Mazi
WR1-007
04.07 20:34
Sce Carlo
0
(4)
4
Bello Antonio
WR1-008
04.07 21:08
Radunovic Danilo
4
(4)
0
Sforza Marco
WR1-009
04.07 21:08
Füess Bernd
0
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
WR1-010
04.07 20:46
Ayvaz Yunus
4
(4)
1
Erikzi Ali
WR1-011
04.07 21:12
Sanowski Holger
4
(4)
3
Spanoudakis Marinos
WR1-012
04.07 20:55
Maric Denis
0
(4)
4
Wittmeier Andreas
WR1-013
04.07 21:33
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
3
Rabe Daniel
WR1-014
04.07 21:06
Hopp Christopher
4
(4)
0
Kaincz Simon
WR1-015
04.07 21:18
Mnich Denis
4
(4)
3
Galic Ivan
WR1-016
04.07 21:16
Vrakas Athanasios
4
(4)
2
Galic Luka
loser-round-2
LR2-001
04.07 21:51
Tran Anh
4
(4)
3
Sforza Marco
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sce Carlo
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Shahverdi Mazi
LR2-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Curcio Giuseppe
LR2-005
04.07 21:30
Cherif Slim
2
(4)
4
Kirli Tahsin
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Grießhaber Ralf
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heydarpour Saeid
LR2-008
04.07 22:41
Kessler Tobi
4
(4)
0
Sannwald Petra
LR2-009
04.07 21:45
Yildirim Ramazan
2
(4)
4
Galic Luka
LR2-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Galic Ivan
LR2-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kaincz Simon
LR2-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Rabe Daniel
LR2-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Maric Denis
LR2-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Spanoudakis Marinos
LR2-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Erikzi Ali
LR2-016
04.07 21:45
Wähler Tobias
1
(4)
4
Füess Bernd
winner-round-2
WR2-001
04.07 22:49
Fountoukas Ionnis
3
(4)
4
Rech-Linker Stephan
WR2-002
04.07 21:15
Jeschka Andreas
3
(4)
4
Voskar Sinisa
WR2-003
04.07 22:23
Andričević Mario
4
(4)
1
Schulz Tobias
WR2-004
04.07 21:50
Bello Antonio
3
(4)
4
Radunovic Danilo
WR2-005
04.07 21:46
Merbitz Daniel
4
(4)
3
Ayvaz Yunus
WR2-006
04.07 21:48
Sanowski Holger
0
(4)
4
Wittmeier Andreas
WR2-007
04.07 22:07
Vlassidis Xanthos
1
(4)
4
Hopp Christopher
WR2-008
04.07 21:48
Mnich Denis
4
(4)
3
Vrakas Athanasios
loser-round-3
LR3-001
04.07 22:36
Tran Anh
3
(4)
4
Sce Carlo
LR3-002
04.07 22:17
Shahverdi Mazi
0
(4)
4
Curcio Giuseppe
LR3-003
04.07 22:16
Kirli Tahsin
4
(4)
2
Grießhaber Ralf
LR3-004
04.07 23:22
Heydarpour Saeid
4
(4)
2
Kessler Tobi
LR3-005
04.07 22:06
Galic Luka
3
(4)
4
Galic Ivan
LR3-006
04.07 21:53
Kaincz Simon
0
(4)
4
Rabe Daniel
LR3-007
04.07 22:05
Maric Denis
1
(4)
4
Spanoudakis Marinos
LR3-008
04.07 22:18
Erikzi Ali
0
(4)
4
Füess Bernd
loser-round-4
LR4-001
04.07 23:03
Sce Carlo
4
(4)
1
Ayvaz Yunus
LR4-002
04.07 22:46
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
1
Sanowski Holger
LR4-003
04.07 22:49
Kirli Tahsin
3
(4)
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR4-004
04.07 23:24
Heydarpour Saeid
4
(4)
3
Vrakas Athanasios
LR4-005
04.07 23:19
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
1
Fountoukas Ionnis
LR4-006
04.07 22:34
Rabe Daniel
2
(4)
4
Jeschka Andreas
LR4-007
04.07 22:53
Spanoudakis Marinos
4
(4)
0
Schulz Tobias
LR4-008
04.07 22:56
Füess Bernd
2
(4)
4
Bello Antonio
winner-round-3
WR3-001
04.07 23:20
Rech-Linker Stephan
2
(4)
4
Voskar Sinisa
WR3-002
04.07 23:44
Andričević Mario
4
(4)
3
Radunovic Danilo
WR3-003
04.07 23:09
Merbitz Daniel
3
(4)
4
Wittmeier Andreas
WR3-004
04.07 22:44
Hopp Christopher
3
(4)
4
Mnich Denis
loser-round-5
LR5-001
04.07 23:30
Sce Carlo
1
(4)
4
Curcio Giuseppe
LR5-002
04.07 23:52
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
1
Heydarpour Saeid
LR5-003
04.07 23:20
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
0
Jeschka Andreas
LR5-004
04.07 23:23
Spanoudakis Marinos
0
(4)
4
Bello Antonio
loser-qualification
LQ-001
05.07 00:02
Curcio Giuseppe
2
(4)
4
Hopp Christopher
LQ-002
05.07 00:28
Vlassidis Xanthos
1
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
LQ-003
05.07 00:32
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
2
Radunovic Danilo
LQ-004
04.07 23:44
Bello Antonio
4
(4)
0
Rech-Linker Stephan
quarter-final
QF-001
05.07 01:08
Voskar Sinisa
3
(5)
5
Hopp Christopher
QF-002
05.07 00:59
Andričević Mario
5
(5)
1
Bello Antonio
QF-003
05.07 01:22
Wittmeier Andreas
4
(5)
5
Galic Ivan
QF-004
05.07 01:13
Mnich Denis
1
(5)
5
Merbitz Daniel
semi-final
SF-001
05.07 01:44
Hopp Christopher
0
(5)
5
Andričević Mario
SF-002
05.07 02:08
Galic Ivan
5
(5)
3
Merbitz Daniel
final
F-001
05.07 02:44
Andričević Mario
4
(5)
5
Galic Ivan