You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

BCO ROAD TO MASTERS 2023 - Dienstagsturniere

Dienstag, 24. Januar 2023
Endrunde, 9-Ball
24.01.2023 18:30 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 24.01 19:15 Schützenhofer Andre
4 (4) 0
Bongartz Daniel
BR-002 24.01 19:04 Voglhuber Michael
4 (4) 0
Dörr Winni
BR-003 24.01 19:09 Heuser Patrick
4 (4) 0
schröter carsten
BR-004 24.01 19:10 Keser Taner
1 (4) 4
Beinhoff Marcel
BR-005 24.01 19:15 Bardel Peter
1 (4) 4
Schröter Sajan
BR-006 24.01 19:31 Aselmann Stefan
0 (4) 4
Kuckherm Lars
BR-007 24.01 19:09 di Benedetto M.
4 (4) 0
Bongartz Manuel
BR-008 24.01 19:35 Zäske Achim
3 (4) 4
Kavi Yusuf
BR-009 24.01 19:14 Türkü Ugur
4 (4) 1
Ptak Dietmar
BR-010 24.01 19:05 Niedermeier Stefan
0 (4) 4
Bilici Bahadir
BR-011 24.01 19:11 Lachmann Dirk
0 (4) 4
Stateczny Diana
BR-012 24.01 19:18 Brunner Sven
4 (4) 1
Maurer Markus
BR-013 24.01 19:52 Seuken Ralf
2 (4) 4
Steinlage Christine
BR-014 24.01 19:27 Rönne Dirk
1 (4) 4
Türkü Kadir
BR-015 24.01 19:44 Akiska Mesut
4 (4) 1
Patrahau Daniel
BR-016 24.01 19:56 Karras Volker
1 (4) 4
Steinlage Martin
loser-round-1
LR1-001 24.01 20:13 Bongartz Daniel
3 (3) 1
Dörr Winni
LR1-002 24.01 20:20 schröter carsten
2 (3) 3
Keser Taner
LR1-003 24.01 20:27 Bardel Peter
3 (3) 1
Aselmann Stefan
LR1-004 24.01 20:27 Bongartz Manuel
1 (3) 3
Zäske Achim
LR1-005 24.01 20:14 Ptak Dietmar
3 (3) 0
Niedermeier Stefan
LR1-006 24.01 20:03 Lachmann Dirk
0 (3) 3
Maurer Markus
LR1-007 24.01 20:16 Seuken Ralf
0 (3) 3
Rönne Dirk
LR1-008 24.01 20:28 Patrahau Daniel
3 (3) 2
Karras Volker
winner-round-1
WR1-001 24.01 19:56 Schützenhofer Andre
2 (4) 4
Voglhuber Michael
WR1-002 24.01 19:45 Heuser Patrick
4 (4) 3
Beinhoff Marcel
WR1-003 24.01 20:01 Schröter Sajan
4 (4) 3
Kuckherm Lars
WR1-004 24.01 20:04 di Benedetto M.
2 (4) 4
Kavi Yusuf
WR1-005 24.01 19:32 Türkü Ugur
4 (4) 0
Bilici Bahadir
WR1-006 24.01 19:45 Stateczny Diana
1 (4) 4
Brunner Sven
WR1-007 24.01 20:21 Steinlage Christine
0 (4) 4
Türkü Kadir
WR1-008 24.01 20:49 Akiska Mesut
4 (4) 3
Steinlage Martin
loser-round-2
LR2-001 24.01 20:40 Bongartz Daniel
1 (3) 3
Stateczny Diana
LR2-002 24.01 20:51 Keser Taner
1 (3) 3
Bilici Bahadir
LR2-003 24.01 21:26 Bardel Peter
3 (3) 2
Steinlage Martin
LR2-004 24.01 21:17 Zäske Achim
2 (3) 3
Steinlage Christine
LR2-005 24.01 20:30 Ptak Dietmar
0 (3) 3
Beinhoff Marcel
LR2-006 24.01 20:49 Maurer Markus
1 (3) 3
Schützenhofer Andre
LR2-007 24.01 20:33 Rönne Dirk
0 (3) 3
di Benedetto M.
LR2-008 24.01 20:54 Patrahau Daniel
2 (3) 3
Kuckherm Lars
winner-round-2
WR2-001 24.01 21:06 Voglhuber Michael
4 (4) 3
Heuser Patrick
WR2-002 24.01 21:17 Schröter Sajan
4 (4) 3
Kavi Yusuf
WR2-003 24.01 20:54 Türkü Ugur
0 (4) 4
Brunner Sven
WR2-004 24.01 21:35 Türkü Kadir
4 (4) 3
Akiska Mesut
loser-round-3
LR3-001 24.01 21:22 Stateczny Diana
2 (3) 3
Bilici Bahadir
LR3-002 24.01 21:51 Bardel Peter
3 (3) 0
Steinlage Christine
LR3-003 24.01 21:15 Beinhoff Marcel
3 (3) 1
Schützenhofer Andre
LR3-004 24.01 21:21 di Benedetto M.
3 (3) 2
Kuckherm Lars
loser-qualification
LQ-001 24.01 21:45 Bilici Bahadir
2 (3) 3
Kavi Yusuf
LQ-002 24.01 22:24 Bardel Peter
1 (3) 3
Heuser Patrick
LQ-003 24.01 21:53 Beinhoff Marcel
0 (3) 3
Akiska Mesut
LQ-004 24.01 21:51 di Benedetto M.
3 (3) 1
Türkü Ugur
quarter-final
QF-001 24.01 23:14 Voglhuber Michael
3 (5) 5
di Benedetto M.
QF-002 24.01 23:16 Schröter Sajan
3 (5) 5
Akiska Mesut
QF-003 24.01 22:53 Brunner Sven
5 (5) 1
Heuser Patrick
QF-004 24.01 23:04 Türkü Kadir
3 (5) 5
Kavi Yusuf
semi-final
SF-001 25.01 00:12 di Benedetto M.
3 (5) 5
Akiska Mesut
SF-002 24.01 23:50 Brunner Sven
5 (5) 3
Kavi Yusuf
final
F-001 25.01 00:12 Akiska Mesut
5 (5) 4
Brunner Sven