You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

BCO ROAD TO MASTERS 2023 - Dienstagsturniere

Dienstag, 30. Mai 2023
Endrunde, 9-Ball
30.05.2023 18:30 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 Ptak Dietmar
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-002 30.05 18:46 Meininghaus Jim
4 (4) 0
Alsirsawy Mostafa
BR-003 Cavus Kadir
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-004 Morari Artur
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-005 Mustermann Max
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-006 Daus Mike
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-007 Akiska Mesut
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-008 Schützenhofer Andre
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Bilici Bahadir
BR-010 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Perez Dirk
BR-011 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Bongartz Daniel
BR-012 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Kavi Yusuf
BR-013 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Krawutschke Walter
BR-014 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Patrahau Daniel
BR-015 30.05 19:12 Niedermeier Stefan
3 (4) 4
Ohlig Michael
BR-016 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Lamberti Ingo
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Alsirsawy Mostafa
LR1-002 w.o.
4 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
4 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
4 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
4 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
4 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
4 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Niedermeier Stefan
0 (4) 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 30.05 19:19 Ptak Dietmar
0 (4) 4
Meininghaus Jim
WR1-002 30.05 19:30 Cavus Kadir
4 (4) 2
Morari Artur
WR1-003 30.05 19:57 Mustermann Max
4 (4) 1
Daus Mike
WR1-004 30.05 19:31 Akiska Mesut
3 (4) 4
Schützenhofer Andre
WR1-005 30.05 19:28 Bilici Bahadir
3 (4) 4
Perez Dirk
WR1-006 30.05 19:13 Bongartz Daniel
0 (4) 4
Kavi Yusuf
WR1-007 30.05 19:41 Krawutschke Walter
3 (4) 4
Patrahau Daniel
WR1-008 30.05 19:48 Ohlig Michael
2 (4) 4
Lamberti Ingo
loser-round-2
LR2-001 30.05 19:31 Alsirsawy Mostafa
0 (4) 4
Bongartz Daniel
LR2-002 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Bilici Bahadir
LR2-003 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Ohlig Michael
LR2-004 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Krawutschke Walter
LR2-005 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Morari Artur
LR2-006 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Ptak Dietmar
LR2-007 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Akiska Mesut
LR2-008 30.05 20:48 Niedermeier Stefan
2 (4) 4
Daus Mike
winner-round-2
WR2-001 30.05 20:21 Meininghaus Jim
4 (4) 3
Cavus Kadir
WR2-002 30.05 20:43 Mustermann Max
1 (4) 4
Schützenhofer Andre
WR2-003 30.05 20:05 Perez Dirk
3 (4) 4
Kavi Yusuf
WR2-004 30.05 20:20 Patrahau Daniel
4 (4) 1
Lamberti Ingo
loser-round-3
LR3-001 30.05 20:34 Bongartz Daniel
0 (4) 4
Bilici Bahadir
LR3-002 30.05 20:52 Ohlig Michael
3 (4) 4
Krawutschke Walter
LR3-003 30.05 20:44 Morari Artur
4 (4) 1
Ptak Dietmar
LR3-004 30.05 21:34 Akiska Mesut
4 (4) 2
Daus Mike
loser-qualification
LQ-001 30.05 21:35 Bilici Bahadir
2 (4) 4
Mustermann Max
LQ-002 30.05 21:47 Krawutschke Walter
2 (4) 4
Cavus Kadir
LQ-003 30.05 21:14 Morari Artur
4 (4) 1
Lamberti Ingo
LQ-004 30.05 21:59 Akiska Mesut
4 (4) 0
Perez Dirk
quarter-final
QF-001 30.05 22:44 Meininghaus Jim
1 (5) 5
Akiska Mesut
QF-002 30.05 22:59 Schützenhofer Andre
4 (5) 5
Morari Artur
QF-003 30.05 22:48 Kavi Yusuf
3 (5) 5
Cavus Kadir
QF-004 30.05 23:07 Patrahau Daniel
4 (5) 5
Mustermann Max
semi-final
SF-001 30.05 23:46 Akiska Mesut
2 (5) 5
Morari Artur
SF-002 31.05 00:06 Cavus Kadir
1 (5) 5
Mustermann Max
final
F-001 31.05 00:08 Morari Artur
5 (5) 4
Mustermann Max