Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Sanwald Cup
Montag, 29. November 2021
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
29.11. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Resultate
Livescore
29.11. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
9-Ball
29.11.2021 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Benk Mustafa
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
29.11 20:57
Decker Armin
4
(4)
3
Shahverdi Mazi
BR-003
29.11 20:38
Kessler Tobi
1
(4)
4
Hodzic Ivan
BR-004
Kirli Tahsin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Heydarpour Saeid
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
29.11 20:43
Mnich Denis
1
(4)
4
Miric Kosta
BR-007
29.11 20:44
Kolbasar Necmi
4
(4)
1
Tran Anh
BR-008
Yildirim Ramazan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Voskar Sinisa
BR-010
29.11 20:39
Hopp Christopher
1
(4)
4
Galic Luka
BR-011
29.11 20:45
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
(4)
1
Tekin Zekeriya
BR-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kielwein Oliver
BR-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Zvorinji Jozsef
BR-014
29.11 20:42
Burmazovic Denis
1
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
BR-015
29.11 20:57
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
2
Vrakas Athanasios
BR-016
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Merbitz Daniel
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Shahverdi Mazi
LR1-002
Kessler Tobi
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Mnich Denis
LR1-004
Tran Anh
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hopp Christopher
LR1-006
Tekin Zekeriya
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Burmazovic Denis
LR1-008
Vrakas Athanasios
0
(4)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
29.11 21:29
Benk Mustafa
4
(4)
1
Decker Armin
WR1-002
29.11 20:58
Hodzic Ivan
0
(4)
4
Kirli Tahsin
WR1-003
29.11 21:16
Heydarpour Saeid
1
(4)
4
Miric Kosta
WR1-004
29.11 21:07
Kolbasar Necmi
4
(4)
0
Yildirim Ramazan
WR1-005
29.11 20:56
Voskar Sinisa
0
(4)
4
Galic Luka
WR1-006
29.11 21:12
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
(4)
0
Kielwein Oliver
WR1-007
29.11 21:09
Zvorinji Jozsef
2
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
WR1-008
29.11 21:56
Galic Ivan
4
(4)
3
Merbitz Daniel
loser-round-2
LR2-001
29.11 21:21
Shahverdi Mazi
4
(4)
1
Voskar Sinisa
LR2-002
29.11 21:49
Kessler Tobi
2
(4)
4
Kielwein Oliver
LR2-003
29.11 21:32
Mnich Denis
2
(4)
4
Zvorinji Jozsef
LR2-004
29.11 22:32
Tran Anh
1
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
LR2-005
29.11 22:28
Hopp Christopher
3
(4)
4
Decker Armin
LR2-006
29.11 21:33
Tekin Zekeriya
3
(4)
4
Hodzic Ivan
LR2-007
29.11 22:14
Burmazovic Denis
3
(4)
4
Heydarpour Saeid
LR2-008
29.11 21:46
Vrakas Athanasios
2
(4)
4
Yildirim Ramazan
winner-round-2
WR2-001
29.11 21:54
Benk Mustafa
4
(4)
1
Kirli Tahsin
WR2-002
29.11 21:47
Miric Kosta
4
(4)
1
Kolbasar Necmi
WR2-003
29.11 21:38
Galic Luka
1
(4)
4
Gutjahr Ricardo
WR2-004
29.11 22:30
Grießhaber Ralf
1
(4)
4
Galic Ivan
loser-round-3
LR3-001
29.11 22:29
Shahverdi Mazi
2
(4)
4
Kielwein Oliver
LR3-002
29.11 22:56
Zvorinji Jozsef
1
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
LR3-003
29.11 23:06
Decker Armin
3
(4)
4
Hodzic Ivan
LR3-004
29.11 23:07
Heydarpour Saeid
3
(4)
4
Yildirim Ramazan
loser-qualification
LQ-001
29.11 23:13
Kielwein Oliver
4
(4)
1
Kolbasar Necmi
LQ-002
29.11 23:29
Merbitz Daniel
4
(4)
2
Kirli Tahsin
LQ-003
29.11 23:33
Hodzic Ivan
2
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
LQ-004
29.11 23:27
Yildirim Ramazan
0
(4)
4
Galic Luka
quarter-final
QF-001
30.11 00:08
Benk Mustafa
0
(5)
5
Galic Luka
QF-002
30.11 00:11
Miric Kosta
5
(5)
2
Merbitz Daniel
QF-003
30.11 00:08
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
(5)
0
Grießhaber Ralf
QF-004
30.11 00:12
Galic Ivan
5
(5)
1
Kielwein Oliver
semi-final
SF-001
30.11 00:59
Galic Luka
3
(5)
5
Miric Kosta
SF-002
30.11 00:59
Gutjahr Ricardo
1
(5)
5
Galic Ivan
final
F-001
30.11 01:10
Miric Kosta
5
(5)
1
Galic Ivan