You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Neuwerker Turnierserie

Freitag, 05. August 2022
Endrunde, 9-Ball
05.08.2022 18:45 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 Creischer Boris
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-002 05.08 19:36 Vogel Marko
5 (5) 3
Jürgen Dumschat
BR-003 Karadag Kemal
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-004 Bülbül Bülent
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-005 Voglhuber Michael
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-006 Preuß Frank
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-007 05.08 19:31 Müller Gerald
1 (5) 5
Schützenhofer Andre
BR-008 Buschmann Thomas
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-009 Bosch Jeremy
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-010 05.08 20:13 Patrahau Daniel
3 (5) 5
Kerec Klaudio
BR-011 Sergiu Dragoi
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-012 Valerius Roland
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-013 Steinlage Martin
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-014 Ptak Dietmar
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-015 05.08 19:35 Hilgers Michael
5 (5) 2
Lüttich Volker
BR-016 Bonhoff Michael
0 (5) 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Wißen David
BR-018 05.08 19:21 Binali Ergün
0 (5) 5
Carvalho Marco
BR-019 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Bosch Arno
BR-020 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Ingrasci Giuseppe
BR-021 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Lamberti Ingo
BR-022 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Bülbül Can
BR-023 05.08 19:51 Bülbül Yasin
3 (5) 5
Rohner Carlos
BR-024 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Demeter Toni
BR-025 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Dagoja Inas
BR-026 05.08 19:32 Ingrasci Fabrizio
5 (5) 0
Tränkner Michael
BR-027 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Lück Alexander
BR-028 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Steinlage Christine
BR-029 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Bosch Manuel
BR-030 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Abels Andreas
BR-031 05.08 19:45 Liniek Melanie
4 (5) 5
Dedic Denis
BR-032 w.o.
0 (5) 0
Secener Emir
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Jürgen Dumschat
LR1-002 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-004 Müller Gerald
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Patrahau Daniel
LR1-006 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Lüttich Volker
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Binali Ergün
LR1-010 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-011 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-012 Bülbül Yasin
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Tränkner Michael
LR1-014 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-015 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-016 Liniek Melanie
0 (4) 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 05.08 20:16 Creischer Boris
1 (5) 5
Vogel Marko
WR1-002 05.08 20:23 Karadag Kemal
4 (5) 5
Bülbül Bülent
WR1-003 05.08 20:00 Voglhuber Michael
5 (5) 2
Preuß Frank
WR1-004 05.08 20:43 Schützenhofer Andre
5 (5) 1
Buschmann Thomas
WR1-005 05.08 20:38 Bosch Jeremy
0 (5) 5
Kerec Klaudio
WR1-006 05.08 20:37 Sergiu Dragoi
5 (5) 3
Valerius Roland
WR1-007 05.08 20:27 Steinlage Martin
5 (5) 0
Ptak Dietmar
WR1-008 05.08 21:22 Hilgers Michael
5 (5) 4
Bonhoff Michael
WR1-009 05.08 21:03 Wißen David
5 (5) 3
Carvalho Marco
WR1-010 05.08 19:43 Bosch Arno
2 (5) 5
Ingrasci Giuseppe
WR1-011 05.08 20:13 Lamberti Ingo
1 (5) 5
Bülbül Can
WR1-012 05.08 21:09 Rohner Carlos
4 (5) 5
Demeter Toni
WR1-013 05.08 21:06 Dagoja Inas
5 (5) 2
Ingrasci Fabrizio
WR1-014 05.08 20:31 Lück Alexander
5 (5) 3
Steinlage Christine
WR1-015 05.08 20:11 Bosch Manuel
0 (5) 5
Abels Andreas
WR1-016 05.08 20:57 Dedic Denis
1 (5) 5
Secener Emir
loser-round-2
LR2-001 05.08 21:08 Jürgen Dumschat
1 (4) 4
Lamberti Ingo
LR2-002 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Rohner Carlos
LR2-003 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Carvalho Marco
LR2-004 05.08 21:01 Müller Gerald
4 (4) 0
Bosch Arno
LR2-005 05.08 21:17 Patrahau Daniel
3 (4) 4
Bosch Manuel
LR2-006 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Dedic Denis
LR2-007 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Ingrasci Fabrizio
LR2-008 05.08 21:39 Lüttich Volker
4 (4) 3
Steinlage Christine
LR2-009 05.08 21:35 Binali Ergün
2 (4) 4
Preuß Frank
LR2-010 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Buschmann Thomas
LR2-011 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Creischer Boris
LR2-012 05.08 21:31 Bülbül Yasin
3 (4) 4
Karadag Kemal
LR2-013 05.08 21:51 Tränkner Michael
4 (4) 1
Ptak Dietmar
LR2-014 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Bonhoff Michael
LR2-015 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Bosch Jeremy
LR2-016 05.08 21:59 Liniek Melanie
2 (4) 4
Valerius Roland
winner-round-2
WR2-001 05.08 21:38 Vogel Marko
1 (5) 5
Bülbül Bülent
WR2-002 05.08 21:57 Voglhuber Michael
1 (5) 5
Schützenhofer Andre
WR2-003 05.08 22:07 Kerec Klaudio
5 (5) 2
Sergiu Dragoi
WR2-004 05.08 22:24 Steinlage Martin
3 (5) 5
Hilgers Michael
WR2-005 05.08 22:20 Wißen David
5 (5) 2
Ingrasci Giuseppe
WR2-006 05.08 22:31 Bülbül Can
5 (5) 4
Demeter Toni
WR2-007 05.08 22:25 Dagoja Inas
4 (5) 5
Lück Alexander
WR2-008 05.08 22:40 Abels Andreas
2 (5) 5
Secener Emir
loser-round-3
LR3-001 05.08 22:40 Lamberti Ingo
1 (4) 4
Rohner Carlos
LR3-002 05.08 22:32 Carvalho Marco
4 (4) 3
Müller Gerald
LR3-003 05.08 22:32 Bosch Manuel
4 (4) 1
Dedic Denis
LR3-004 05.08 22:36 Ingrasci Fabrizio
0 (4) 4
Lüttich Volker
LR3-005 05.08 23:13 Preuß Frank
4 (4) 3
Buschmann Thomas
LR3-006 05.08 23:12 Creischer Boris
4 (4) 3
Karadag Kemal
LR3-007 05.08 22:57 Tränkner Michael
0 (4) 4
Bonhoff Michael
LR3-008 05.08 23:10 Bosch Jeremy
2 (4) 4
Valerius Roland
loser-round-4
LR4-001 05.08 23:16 Rohner Carlos
4 (4) 0
Sergiu Dragoi
LR4-002 05.08 22:53 Carvalho Marco
4 (4) 0
Steinlage Martin
LR4-003 05.08 22:58 Bosch Manuel
4 (4) 3
Vogel Marko
LR4-004 05.08 23:02 Lüttich Volker
1 (4) 4
Voglhuber Michael
LR4-005 06.08 00:04 Preuß Frank
4 (4) 1
Dagoja Inas
LR4-006 05.08 23:49 Creischer Boris
2 (4) 4
Abels Andreas
LR4-007 05.08 23:31 Bonhoff Michael
2 (4) 4
Ingrasci Giuseppe
LR4-008 05.08 23:50 Valerius Roland
4 (4) 1
Demeter Toni
winner-round-3
WR3-001 05.08 23:35 Bülbül Bülent
0 (5) 5
Schützenhofer Andre
WR3-002 05.08 23:54 Kerec Klaudio
5 (5) 2
Hilgers Michael
WR3-003 06.08 00:08 Wißen David
4 (5) 5
Bülbül Can
WR3-004 05.08 23:52 Lück Alexander
5 (5) 1
Secener Emir
loser-round-5
LR5-001 06.08 00:05 Rohner Carlos
4 (4) 3
Carvalho Marco
LR5-002 05.08 23:29 Bosch Manuel
0 (4) 4
Voglhuber Michael
LR5-003 06.08 00:44 Preuß Frank
1 (4) 4
Abels Andreas
LR5-004 06.08 00:11 Ingrasci Giuseppe
4 (4) 2
Valerius Roland
loser-qualification
LQ-001 06.08 00:44 Rohner Carlos
1 (4) 4
Secener Emir
LQ-002 06.08 00:31 Voglhuber Michael
0 (4) 4
Wißen David
LQ-003 06.08 01:10 Abels Andreas
4 (4) 2
Hilgers Michael
LQ-004 06.08 00:45 Ingrasci Giuseppe
2 (4) 4
Bülbül Bülent
quarter-final
QF-001 06.08 01:57 Schützenhofer Andre
5 (5) 1
Secener Emir
QF-002 06.08 01:50 Kerec Klaudio
5 (5) 1
Abels Andreas
QF-003 06.08 02:14 Bülbül Can
5 (5) 4
Bülbül Bülent
QF-004 06.08 01:57 Lück Alexander
5 (5) 4
Wißen David
semi-final
SF-001 06.08 02:53 Schützenhofer Andre
2 (5) 5
Kerec Klaudio
SF-002 06.08 03:05 Bülbül Can
5 (5) 4
Lück Alexander
final
F-001 06.08 03:05 Kerec Klaudio
0 (5) 1
Bülbül Can