You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Sanwald Cup

Montag, 05. Dezember 2022
Endrunde, 9-Ball
05.12.2022 20:00 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 Büyük Osman
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-002 05.12 20:40 Frick Ruben
1 (4) 4
Hopp Christopher
BR-003 Nusser Alexander
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-004 Schulz Tobias
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-005 Tegge Kay
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-006 05.12 21:15 Curcio Giuseppe
4 (4) 2
Hrihorov Michael
BR-007 05.12 20:42 Sanowski Holger
2 (4) 4
Wittmeier Andreas
BR-008 Decker Armin_
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-009 Heber Robin
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-010 05.12 20:57 Galic Luka
4 (4) 1
Braun Petra
BR-011 05.12 20:30 Gutjahr Ricardo
4 (4) 0
Kaincz Simon
BR-012 Friedl Gerd
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-013 Vrakas Athanasios
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-014 05.12 20:56 Maric Denis
3 (4) 4
Roll Manuel
BR-015 05.12 20:51 Bello Antonio
4 (4) 3
Mnich Denis
BR-016 El Amin Carim
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Heydarpour Saeid
BR-018 05.12 20:57 Galic Ivan
4 (4) 1
Güven Güray
BR-019 05.12 20:34 la Cognata Daniel
1 (4) 4
Parama Orhan
BR-020 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Hannusch Daniel
BR-021 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Parlak Zeki
BR-022 05.12 20:45 Pontuti Claudio
2 (4) 4
Romano Fabio
BR-023 05.12 20:28 Grgic Matthias
1 (4) 4
Griesshaber Ralf
BR-024 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Endres Christian
BR-025 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Radunovic Danilo
BR-026 05.12 20:50 Kirli Tahsin
1 (4) 4
Gebert Frank
BR-027 05.12 21:09 Psimenidis A.
4 (4) 0
Doulgeris Daniel
BR-028 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Chacon Luis
BR-029 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Merbitz Daniel
BR-030 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Sforza Marco
BR-031 05.12 21:04 Voskar Sinisa
3 (4) 4
Shahverdi Mazi
BR-032 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Kolbasar Necmi
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Frick Ruben
LR1-002 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Hrihorov Michael
LR1-004 Sanowski Holger
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Braun Petra
LR1-006 Kaincz Simon
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Maric Denis
LR1-008 Mnich Denis
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Güven Güray
LR1-010 la Cognata Daniel
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-011 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Pontuti Claudio
LR1-012 Grgic Matthias
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Kirli Tahsin
LR1-014 Doulgeris Daniel
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-015 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-016 Voskar Sinisa
0 (4) 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 05.12 21:22 Büyük Osman
4 (4) 1
Hopp Christopher
WR1-002 05.12 20:33 Nusser Alexander
4 (4) 1
Schulz Tobias
WR1-003 05.12 21:52 Tegge Kay
1 (4) 4
Curcio Giuseppe
WR1-004 05.12 21:31 Wittmeier Andreas
4 (4) 2
Decker Armin_
WR1-005 05.12 21:38 Heber Robin
4 (4) 2
Galic Luka
WR1-006 05.12 21:12 Gutjahr Ricardo
4 (4) 0
Friedl Gerd
WR1-007 05.12 21:52 Vrakas Athanasios
4 (4) 2
Roll Manuel
WR1-008 05.12 21:39 Bello Antonio
3 (4) 4
El Amin Carim
WR1-009 05.12 21:34 Heydarpour Saeid
1 (4) 4
Galic Ivan
WR1-010 05.12 21:26 Parama Orhan
3 (4) 4
Hannusch Daniel
WR1-011 05.12 21:24 Parlak Zeki
4 (4) 2
Romano Fabio
WR1-012 05.12 20:58 Griesshaber Ralf
4 (4) 1
Endres Christian
WR1-013 05.12 21:41 Radunovic Danilo
1 (4) 4
Gebert Frank
WR1-014 05.12 21:46 Psimenidis A.
4 (4) 2
Chacon Luis
WR1-015 05.12 21:17 Merbitz Daniel
3 (4) 4
Sforza Marco
WR1-016 05.12 22:14 Shahverdi Mazi
2 (4) 4
Kolbasar Necmi
loser-round-2
LR2-001 05.12 21:56 Frick Ruben
4 (4) 0
Romano Fabio
LR2-002 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Endres Christian
LR2-003 05.12 22:31 Hrihorov Michael
4 (4) 2
Heydarpour Saeid
LR2-004 05.12 21:48 Sanowski Holger
4 (4) 1
Parama Orhan
LR2-005 05.12 21:44 Braun Petra
0 (4) 4
Merbitz Daniel
LR2-006 05.12 23:24 Kaincz Simon
3 (4) 4
Shahverdi Mazi
LR2-007 05.12 22:06 Maric Denis
0 (4) 4
Radunovic Danilo
LR2-008 05.12 22:27 Mnich Denis
3 (4) 4
Chacon Luis
LR2-009 05.12 22:34 Güven Güray
4 (4) 0
Tegge Kay
LR2-010 05.12 22:31 la Cognata Daniel
4 (4) 2
Decker Armin_
LR2-011 05.12 22:34 Pontuti Claudio
1 (4) 4
Hopp Christopher
LR2-012 05.12 21:59 Grgic Matthias
1 (4) 4
Schulz Tobias
LR2-013 05.12 22:23 Kirli Tahsin
4 (4) 1
Roll Manuel
LR2-014 05.12 22:10 Doulgeris Daniel
0 (4) 4
Bello Antonio
LR2-015 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Galic Luka
LR2-016 05.12 22:15 Voskar Sinisa
4 (4) 0
Friedl Gerd
winner-round-2
WR2-001 05.12 22:32 Büyük Osman
4 (4) 1
Nusser Alexander
WR2-002 05.12 22:53 Curcio Giuseppe
1 (4) 4
Wittmeier Andreas
WR2-003 05.12 22:26 Heber Robin
0 (4) 4
Gutjahr Ricardo
WR2-004 05.12 22:45 Vrakas Athanasios
3 (4) 4
El Amin Carim
WR2-005 05.12 22:47 Galic Ivan
4 (4) 1
Hannusch Daniel
WR2-006 05.12 23:08 Parlak Zeki
4 (4) 3
Griesshaber Ralf
WR2-007 05.12 23:03 Gebert Frank
2 (4) 4
Psimenidis A.
WR2-008 05.12 23:16 Sforza Marco
4 (4) 2
Kolbasar Necmi
loser-round-3
LR3-001 05.12 23:34 Frick Ruben
4 (4) 3
Endres Christian
LR3-002 05.12 23:07 Hrihorov Michael
4 (4) 1
Sanowski Holger
LR3-003 05.12 23:45 Merbitz Daniel
4 (4) 0
Shahverdi Mazi
LR3-004 05.12 23:16 Radunovic Danilo
4 (4) 2
Chacon Luis
LR3-005 05.12 23:05 Güven Güray
4 (4) 0
la Cognata Daniel
LR3-006 05.12 23:21 Hopp Christopher
2 (4) 4
Schulz Tobias
LR3-007 05.12 23:06 Kirli Tahsin
4 (4) 1
Bello Antonio
LR3-008 05.12 22:31 Galic Luka
4 (4) 0
Voskar Sinisa
loser-round-4
LR4-001 06.12 00:25 Frick Ruben
3 (4) 4
Heber Robin
LR4-002 05.12 23:10 Hrihorov Michael
4 (4) 3
Vrakas Athanasios
LR4-003 06.12 00:03 Merbitz Daniel
4 (4) 0
Nusser Alexander
LR4-004 06.12 00:06 Radunovic Danilo
3 (4) 4
Curcio Giuseppe
LR4-005 05.12 23:51 Güven Güray
4 (4) 3
Gebert Frank
LR4-006 06.12 00:05 Schulz Tobias
3 (4) 4
Kolbasar Necmi
LR4-007 05.12 23:54 Kirli Tahsin
4 (4) 3
Hannusch Daniel
LR4-008 06.12 00:08 Galic Luka
4 (4) 2
Griesshaber Ralf
winner-round-3
WR3-001 05.12 23:33 Büyük Osman
4 (4) 0
Wittmeier Andreas
WR3-002 05.12 23:41 Gutjahr Ricardo
4 (4) 2
El Amin Carim
WR3-003 05.12 23:46 Galic Ivan
4 (4) 1
Parlak Zeki
WR3-004 06.12 00:14 Psimenidis A.
3 (4) 4
Sforza Marco
loser-round-5
LR5-001 06.12 01:15 Heber Robin
4 (4) 3
Hrihorov Michael
LR5-002 06.12 00:26 Merbitz Daniel
4 (4) 0
Curcio Giuseppe
LR5-003 06.12 00:43 Güven Güray
4 (4) 2
Kolbasar Necmi
LR5-004 06.12 00:24 Kirli Tahsin
4 (4) 0
Galic Luka
loser-qualification
LQ-001 06.12 01:36 Heber Robin
4 (4) 0
Psimenidis A.
LQ-002 06.12 01:15 Merbitz Daniel
3 (4) 4
Parlak Zeki
LQ-003 06.12 01:27 Güven Güray
4 (4) 2
El Amin Carim
LQ-004 06.12 01:35 Kirli Tahsin
4 (4) 2
Wittmeier Andreas
quarter-final
QF-001 06.12 06:47 Büyük Osman
2 (5) 5
Parlak Zeki
QF-002 06.12 06:46 Gutjahr Ricardo
5 (5) 2
Heber Robin
QF-003 06.12 02:24 Galic Ivan
5 (5) 1
Güven Güray
QF-004 06.12 01:37 Sforza Marco
0 (5) 5
Kirli Tahsin
semi-final
SF-001 06.12 06:47 Parlak Zeki
1 (5) 5
Gutjahr Ricardo
SF-002 06.12 06:46 Galic Ivan
5 (5) 1
Kirli Tahsin
final
F-001 06.12 06:47 Gutjahr Ricardo
4 (5) 5
Galic Ivan