Sanwald Cup

Montag, 18. September 2023
Endrunde, 9-Ball
18.09.2023 20:00 Uhr
beginner-round
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
BR-001 Füess Bernd
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-002 18.09 20:53 Zvorinji Jozsef
4 (4) 3
Hirt Tobias
BR-003 Curcio Giuseppe
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-004 Heber Robin
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-005 Sevens Raven
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-006 Tran Anh
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-007 Mahmoudi Armin
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-008 Vlassidis Xanthos
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-009 Vrakas Athanasios
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-010 18.09 20:38 Sforza Marco
4 (4) 1
Wittmeier Andreas
BR-011 Johanning Nils
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-012 Shahverdi Mazi
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-013 Decker Armin_
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-014 Reich Michael
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-015 18.09 20:58 Maric Denis
2 (4) 4
la Cognata Daniel
BR-016 Braun Petra
0 (4) 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Heydarpour Saeid
BR-018 18.09 20:44 Grgic Matthias
0 (4) 4
Endres Christian
BR-019 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Sce Carlo
BR-020 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Tekin Zekeriya
BR-021 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Merbitz Daniel
BR-022 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Kolbasar Necmi
BR-023 18.09 20:54 Miric Kosta
4 (4) 3
Wong_ Gary
BR-024 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Bemah Mohammed Ali
BR-025 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Stoll Thomas
BR-026 18.09 20:34 Striker Alex
4 (4) 1
Voskar Sinisa
BR-027 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Savcic Roberto
BR-028 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Mnich Denis
BR-029 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Romano Fabio
BR-030 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Ena Sivos
BR-031 18.09 20:26 Kirli Tahsin
4 (4) 0
Szymiczek Marvin
BR-032 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Sannwald Petra
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Hirt Tobias
LR1-002 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Wittmeier Andreas
LR1-006 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Maric Denis
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Grgic Matthias
LR1-010 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-011 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-012 Wong_ Gary
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Voskar Sinisa
LR1-014 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-015 w.o.
0 (4) 0
w.o.
LR1-016 Szymiczek Marvin
0 (4) 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 18.09 21:33 Füess Bernd
2 (4) 4
Zvorinji Jozsef
WR1-002 18.09 21:09 Curcio Giuseppe
2 (4) 4
Heber Robin
WR1-003 18.09 20:40 Sevens Raven
1 (4) 4
Tran Anh
WR1-004 18.09 21:31 Mahmoudi Armin
4 (4) 3
Vlassidis Xanthos
WR1-005 18.09 21:16 Vrakas Athanasios
1 (4) 4
Sforza Marco
WR1-006 18.09 22:15 Johanning Nils
3 (4) 4
Shahverdi Mazi
WR1-007 18.09 21:08 Decker Armin_
4 (4) 3
Reich Michael
WR1-008 18.09 21:27 la Cognata Daniel
0 (4) 4
Braun Petra
WR1-009 18.09 22:06 Heydarpour Saeid
4 (4) 3
Endres Christian
WR1-010 18.09 20:54 Sce Carlo
4 (4) 0
Tekin Zekeriya
WR1-011 18.09 21:13 Merbitz Daniel
3 (4) 4
Kolbasar Necmi
WR1-012 18.09 21:29 Miric Kosta
4 (4) 1
Bemah Mohammed Ali
WR1-013 18.09 21:28 Stoll Thomas
4 (4) 3
Striker Alex
WR1-014 18.09 20:50 Savcic Roberto
0 (4) 4
Mnich Denis
WR1-015 18.09 20:53 Romano Fabio
4 (4) 1
Ena Sivos
WR1-016 18.09 21:06 Kirli Tahsin
4 (4) 0
Sannwald Petra
loser-round-2
LR2-001 18.09 21:41 Hirt Tobias
1 (4) 4
Merbitz Daniel
LR2-002 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Bemah Mohammed Ali
LR2-003 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Endres Christian
LR2-004 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Tekin Zekeriya
LR2-005 18.09 21:44 Wittmeier Andreas
4 (4) 1
Ena Sivos
LR2-006 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Sannwald Petra
LR2-007 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Striker Alex
LR2-008 18.09 21:24 Maric Denis
2 (4) 4
Savcic Roberto
LR2-009 18.09 21:33 Grgic Matthias
0 (4) 4
Sevens Raven
LR2-010 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR2-011 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Füess Bernd
LR2-012 18.09 21:39 Wong_ Gary
4 (4) 0
Curcio Giuseppe
LR2-013 18.09 21:43 Voskar Sinisa
4 (4) 2
Reich Michael
LR2-014 w.o.
0 (4) 0
la Cognata Daniel
LR2-015 w.o.
0 (4) 0
Vrakas Athanasios
LR2-016 18.09 23:41 Szymiczek Marvin
3 (4) 4
Johanning Nils
winner-round-2
WR2-001 18.09 22:09 Zvorinji Jozsef
1 (4) 4
Heber Robin
WR2-002 18.09 21:48 Tran Anh
0 (4) 4
Mahmoudi Armin
WR2-003 18.09 22:49 Sforza Marco
4 (4) 0
Shahverdi Mazi
WR2-004 18.09 22:11 Decker Armin_
1 (4) 4
Braun Petra
WR2-005 18.09 22:41 Heydarpour Saeid
0 (4) 4
Sce Carlo
WR2-006 18.09 22:20 Kolbasar Necmi
4 (4) 3
Miric Kosta
WR2-007 18.09 22:10 Stoll Thomas
1 (4) 4
Mnich Denis
WR2-008 18.09 22:04 Romano Fabio
4 (4) 3
Kirli Tahsin
loser-round-3
LR3-001 18.09 22:06 Merbitz Daniel
4 (4) 1
Bemah Mohammed Ali
LR3-002 18.09 22:33 Endres Christian
4 (4) 0
Tekin Zekeriya
LR3-003 18.09 21:44 Wittmeier Andreas
0 (4) 4
Sannwald Petra
LR3-004 18.09 21:54 Striker Alex
4 (4) 0
Savcic Roberto
LR3-005 18.09 22:10 Sevens Raven
4 (4) 3
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR3-006 18.09 22:41 Füess Bernd
3 (4) 4
Wong_ Gary
LR3-007 18.09 22:25 Voskar Sinisa
4 (4) 3
la Cognata Daniel
LR3-008 18.09 23:42 Vrakas Athanasios
0 (4) 4
Johanning Nils
loser-round-4
LR4-001 18.09 23:42 Merbitz Daniel
3 (4) 4
Shahverdi Mazi
LR4-002 18.09 23:12 Endres Christian
4 (4) 1
Decker Armin_
LR4-003 18.09 22:55 Sannwald Petra
4 (4) 2
Zvorinji Jozsef
LR4-004 18.09 22:42 Striker Alex
3 (4) 4
Tran Anh
LR4-005 18.09 22:49 Sevens Raven
4 (4) 3
Stoll Thomas
LR4-006 18.09 22:59 Wong_ Gary
0 (4) 4
Kirli Tahsin
LR4-007 18.09 23:12 Voskar Sinisa
4 (4) 1
Heydarpour Saeid
LR4-008 19.09 00:23 Johanning Nils
1 (4) 4
Miric Kosta
winner-round-3
WR3-001 18.09 22:58 Heber Robin
2 (4) 4
Mahmoudi Armin
WR3-002 18.09 23:25 Sforza Marco
1 (4) 4
Braun Petra
WR3-003 18.09 23:21 Sce Carlo
1 (4) 4
Kolbasar Necmi
WR3-004 18.09 23:00 Mnich Denis
4 (4) 1
Romano Fabio
loser-round-5
LR5-001 19.09 00:23 Shahverdi Mazi
4 (4) 1
Endres Christian
LR5-002 18.09 23:31 Sannwald Petra
4 (4) 3
Tran Anh
LR5-003 18.09 23:32 Sevens Raven
3 (4) 4
Kirli Tahsin
LR5-004 19.09 00:45 Voskar Sinisa
1 (4) 4
Miric Kosta
loser-qualification
LQ-001 19.09 01:12 Shahverdi Mazi
3 (4) 4
Romano Fabio
LQ-002 19.09 00:04 Sannwald Petra
0 (4) 4
Sce Carlo
LQ-003 18.09 23:32 Kirli Tahsin
4 (4) 0
Sforza Marco
LQ-004 19.09 01:30 Miric Kosta
4 (4) 3
Heber Robin
quarter-final
QF-001 19.09 02:03 Mahmoudi Armin
5 (5) 1
Sce Carlo
QF-002 19.09 02:01 Braun Petra
0 (5) 5
Kirli Tahsin
QF-003 19.09 02:21 Kolbasar Necmi
3 (5) 5
Romano Fabio
QF-004 19.09 02:01 Mnich Denis
2 (5) 5
Miric Kosta
semi-final
SF-001 19.09 02:55 Mahmoudi Armin
5 (5) 3
Kirli Tahsin
SF-002 19.09 03:08 Romano Fabio
3 (5) 5
Miric Kosta
final
F-001 19.09 03:08 Mahmoudi Armin
4 (5) 5
Miric Kosta