Tournament calendar
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Offer & Register!
Game operation
Tournament calendar
Results
New player account
Organizers
Billiard Clubs
Billiard locations
Sponsors/Partner
Contact
TOURNAMENT DETAILS
Back
Neuwerker Turnierserie
Friday, 01 July 2022
Info
Registration
Start list
01.07. 18:45 | Endrunde | 8-Ball
Results
Livescore
01.07. 18:45 | Endrunde | 8-Ball
Livestream
Ranking list
Endrunde,
8-Ball
01.07.2022 18:45 Clock
Open table
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Dohlen Damian
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
01.07 19:48
Korzeniewski Kevin
0
(4)
4
Kerec Klaudio
BR-003
Stenten Jan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Steinlage Martin
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Wißen David
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
Creischer Boris
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-007
Carvalho Marco
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-008
Wohlrab Rainer
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Lehmann Ralf
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-010
01.07 19:56
Moses Andreas
3
(4)
4
Voglhuber Michael
BR-011
Behrendt Günter
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-012
Binali Ergün
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Bonhoff Michael
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-014
Ptak Dietmar
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-015
01.07 19:35
Buschmann Thomas
0
(4)
4
Schlagloth Sascha
BR-016
Patrahau Daniel
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Bülbül Can
BR-018
01.07 19:32
Demo Tony
0
(4)
4
Lüttich Volker
BR-019
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Wesim Oasim
BR-020
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Bülbül Bülent
BR-021
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Smolinski Daniel
BR-022
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Schmitt Michael
BR-023
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Vogel Marko
BR-024
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Schützenhofer Andre
BR-025
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Abels Andreas
BR-026
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Milosevic R.
BR-027
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Calisgan Sinan
BR-028
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Rittmeyer Jens
BR-029
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Klups Christoph
BR-030
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Steinlage Christine
BR-031
01.07 20:09
Maroszek Zidan
0
(4)
4
Brother Toni
BR-032
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Wellers Frank
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Korzeniewski Kevin
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Moses Andreas
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
Buschmann Thomas
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Demo Tony
LR1-010
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-012
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-014
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(3)
0
w.o.
LR1-016
Maroszek Zidan
0
(3)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
01.07 21:32
Dohlen Damian
2
(4)
4
Kerec Klaudio
WR1-002
01.07 20:52
Stenten Jan
2
(4)
4
Steinlage Martin
WR1-003
01.07 20:38
Wißen David
4
(4)
2
Creischer Boris
WR1-004
01.07 20:20
Carvalho Marco
3
(4)
4
Wohlrab Rainer
WR1-005
01.07 21:34
Lehmann Ralf
4
(4)
2
Voglhuber Michael
WR1-006
01.07 19:55
Behrendt Günter
4
(4)
1
Binali Ergün
WR1-007
01.07 19:50
Bonhoff Michael
4
(4)
0
Ptak Dietmar
WR1-008
01.07 21:04
Schlagloth Sascha
2
(4)
4
Patrahau Daniel
WR1-009
01.07 20:05
Bülbül Can
0
(4)
4
Lüttich Volker
WR1-010
01.07 20:40
Wesim Oasim
2
(4)
4
Bülbül Bülent
WR1-011
01.07 19:44
Smolinski Daniel
4
(4)
0
Schmitt Michael
WR1-012
01.07 20:23
Vogel Marko
4
(4)
2
Schützenhofer Andre
WR1-013
01.07 20:32
Abels Andreas
4
(4)
0
Milosevic R.
WR1-014
01.07 20:32
Calisgan Sinan
0
(4)
4
Rittmeyer Jens
WR1-015
01.07 20:53
Klups Christoph
1
(4)
4
Steinlage Christine
WR1-016
01.07 21:07
Brother Toni
3
(4)
4
Wellers Frank
loser-round-2
LR2-001
01.07 22:31
Korzeniewski Kevin
2
(3)
3
Schlagloth Sascha
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Ptak Dietmar
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Binali Ergün
LR2-004
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Voglhuber Michael
LR2-005
01.07 21:14
Moses Andreas
3
(3)
0
Carvalho Marco
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Creischer Boris
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Stenten Jan
LR2-008
01.07 22:15
Buschmann Thomas
1
(3)
3
Dohlen Damian
LR2-009
01.07 21:57
Demo Tony
2
(3)
3
Brother Toni
LR2-010
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Klups Christoph
LR2-011
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Calisgan Sinan
LR2-012
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Milosevic R.
LR2-013
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Schützenhofer Andre
LR2-014
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Schmitt Michael
LR2-015
w.o.
0
(3)
0
Wesim Oasim
LR2-016
01.07 20:55
Maroszek Zidan
0
(3)
3
Bülbül Can
winner-round-2
WR2-001
01.07 22:44
Kerec Klaudio
4
(4)
3
Steinlage Martin
WR2-002
01.07 21:36
Wißen David
1
(4)
4
Wohlrab Rainer
WR2-003
01.07 22:04
Lehmann Ralf
4
(4)
0
Behrendt Günter
WR2-004
01.07 22:17
Bonhoff Michael
4
(4)
3
Patrahau Daniel
WR2-005
01.07 21:24
Lüttich Volker
1
(4)
4
Bülbül Bülent
WR2-006
01.07 21:08
Smolinski Daniel
0
(4)
4
Vogel Marko
WR2-007
01.07 21:42
Abels Andreas
4
(4)
2
Rittmeyer Jens
WR2-008
01.07 22:05
Steinlage Christine
4
(4)
2
Wellers Frank
loser-round-3
LR3-001
01.07 23:04
Schlagloth Sascha
3
(3)
2
Ptak Dietmar
LR3-002
01.07 22:26
Binali Ergün
1
(3)
3
Voglhuber Michael
LR3-003
01.07 22:45
Moses Andreas
3
(3)
2
Creischer Boris
LR3-004
01.07 22:42
Stenten Jan
3
(3)
1
Dohlen Damian
LR3-005
01.07 22:40
Brother Toni
3
(3)
2
Klups Christoph
LR3-006
01.07 22:35
Calisgan Sinan
3
(3)
0
Milosevic R.
LR3-007
01.07 21:47
Schützenhofer Andre
3
(3)
0
Schmitt Michael
LR3-008
01.07 22:27
Wesim Oasim
1
(3)
3
Bülbül Can
loser-round-4
LR4-001
01.07 23:29
Schlagloth Sascha
3
(3)
0
Lüttich Volker
LR4-002
01.07 23:05
Voglhuber Michael
2
(3)
3
Smolinski Daniel
LR4-003
01.07 23:27
Moses Andreas
3
(3)
2
Rittmeyer Jens
LR4-004
01.07 23:11
Stenten Jan
0
(3)
3
Wellers Frank
LR4-005
01.07 23:19
Brother Toni
2
(3)
3
Steinlage Martin
LR4-006
01.07 23:03
Calisgan Sinan
3
(3)
1
Wißen David
LR4-007
01.07 23:07
Schützenhofer Andre
3
(3)
2
Behrendt Günter
LR4-008
01.07 23:00
Bülbül Can
3
(3)
0
Patrahau Daniel
winner-round-3
WR3-001
01.07 23:32
Kerec Klaudio
4
(4)
0
Wohlrab Rainer
WR3-002
01.07 23:48
Lehmann Ralf
4
(4)
1
Bonhoff Michael
WR3-003
01.07 23:35
Bülbül Bülent
4
(4)
2
Vogel Marko
WR3-004
01.07 23:57
Abels Andreas
4
(4)
1
Steinlage Christine
loser-round-5
LR5-001
01.07 23:54
Schlagloth Sascha
3
(3)
0
Smolinski Daniel
LR5-002
02.07 00:10
Moses Andreas
1
(3)
3
Wellers Frank
LR5-003
01.07 23:49
Steinlage Martin
3
(3)
0
Calisgan Sinan
LR5-004
01.07 23:52
Schützenhofer Andre
2
(3)
3
Bülbül Can
loser-qualification
LQ-001
02.07 00:46
Schlagloth Sascha
1
(3)
3
Steinlage Christine
LQ-002
02.07 00:29
Wellers Frank
0
(3)
3
Vogel Marko
LQ-003
02.07 00:16
Steinlage Martin
3
(3)
0
Bonhoff Michael
LQ-004
02.07 00:41
Bülbül Can
2
(3)
3
Wohlrab Rainer
quarter-final
QF-001
02.07 01:14
Kerec Klaudio
4
(4)
0
Vogel Marko
QF-002
02.07 01:21
Lehmann Ralf
4
(4)
0
Wohlrab Rainer
QF-003
02.07 02:16
Bülbül Bülent
4
(4)
3
Steinlage Christine
QF-004
02.07 01:25
Abels Andreas
0
(4)
4
Steinlage Martin
semi-final
SF-001
02.07 02:05
Kerec Klaudio
4
(4)
3
Lehmann Ralf
SF-002
02.07 02:55
Bülbül Bülent
4
(4)
1
Steinlage Martin
final
F-001
02.07 02:55
Kerec Klaudio
0
(4)
1
Bülbül Bülent