Tournament calendar
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Offer & Register!
Game operation
Tournament calendar
Results
New player account
Organizers
Billiard Clubs
Billiard locations
Sponsors/Partner
Contact
TOURNAMENT DETAILS
Back
Ardennen Cup 2023 - Men
Thursday, 25 - Monday, 29 May 2023
Info
Registration
Start list
25.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 1 | 8-Ball
25.05. 14:00 | Vorrunde 2 | 8-Ball
25.05. 14:00 | Vorrunde 3 | 8-Ball
25.05. 18:00 | Vorrunde 4 | 8-Ball
25.05. 18:00 | Vorrunde 5 | 8-Ball
26.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 6 | 8-Ball
26.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 7 | 8-Ball
26.05. 14:00 | Vorrunde 8 | 8-Ball
26.05. 14:00 | Vorrunde 9 | 8-Ball
28.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 10 | 8-Ball
28.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 11 | 8-Ball
28.05. 17:00 | Vorrunde 12 | 8-Ball
28.05. 17:00 | Vorrunde 13 | 8-Ball
29.05. 09:00 | Endrunde | 8-Ball
Results
Livescore
25.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 1 | 8-Ball
25.05. 14:00 | Vorrunde 2 | 8-Ball
25.05. 14:00 | Vorrunde 3 | 8-Ball
25.05. 18:00 | Vorrunde 4 | 8-Ball
25.05. 18:00 | Vorrunde 5 | 8-Ball
26.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 6 | 8-Ball
26.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 7 | 8-Ball
26.05. 14:00 | Vorrunde 8 | 8-Ball
26.05. 14:00 | Vorrunde 9 | 8-Ball
28.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 10 | 8-Ball
28.05. 10:00 | Vorrunde 11 | 8-Ball
28.05. 17:00 | Vorrunde 12 | 8-Ball
28.05. 17:00 | Vorrunde 13 | 8-Ball
29.05. 09:00 | Endrunde | 8-Ball
Livestream
Ranking list
Start list –
8-Ball
25.05.2023 14:00 Clock
32/32 Players
#
Players
Pay
1
Voglhuber Michael
2
Wiegand Boris
3
Henseler Andreas
4
Svetic Ulrike
5
Creischer Boris
6
Rademakers Melissa
7
De Castro Manhas Yasin
8
Cisternino Sabrina
9
Douven Ronald
10
Stevelmans Marc
11
Van Adrichem Ronald
12
Peeters Rene
13
Vandepitte Olivier
14
Flückiger Urs
15
Kronenbitter Andreas
16
Vanbroekhoven Thomas
17
Ernst Bruno
18
Haegmans Joey
19
Haegmans Sonny
20
Woditsch Patrick
21
Penz Daniel
22
Geels Ed
23
Van Kaam Bas
24
De Swart Peter
25
Engel Christian
26
Schröder Jens
27
Zufelde Dirk
28
Huhoff Manfred
29
Van der Velden Gerrit
30
Grewe Thomas
31
Rittmeyer Jens
32
Nydegger Pascal