BCO MASTERS 2022
Sonntag, 10. Juli 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 119/119 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 15:33
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Bär Frank
1
LQ-001
|
End: 15:52
DS: 4
Lamberti Ingo
3
Schröter Sajan
4
LQ-002
|
End: 15:47
DS: 4
Selzer Hans-Joachim
4
Voglhuber Michael
2
LQ-003
|
End: 16:25
DS: 4
Morari Artur
4
Brunner Sven
3
LQ-004
|
End: 16:28
DS: 4
Bilici Bahadir
0
Schützenhofer Andre
4
LQ-005
|
End: 16:26
DS: 4
Secener Emir
1
Bülbül Bülent
4
LQ-006
|
End: 15:51
DS: 4
Steinberg Daniel
0
Blümel Simon
4
LQ-007
|
End: 16:14
DS: 4
Mahmood Hedayat
0
Beinhoff Marcel
4
LQ-008
|
End: 14:43
DS: 4
Türkü Ugur
4
Johnson Glen
1
LR3-001
|
End: 14:46
DS: 4
Aselmann Stefan
0
Lamberti Ingo
4
LR3-002
|
End: 15:16
DS: 4
Krawutschke Walter
0
Selzer Hans-Joachim
4
LR3-003
|
End: 15:16
DS: 4
von Reth Marvin
0
Morari Artur
4
LR3-004
|
End: 15:51
DS: 4
Graff Andreas
1
Bilici Bahadir
4
LR3-005
|
End: 15:43
DS: 4
Secener Emir
4
Kavi Yusuf
3
LR3-006
|
End: 15:18
DS: 4
Steinberg Daniel
4
schröter carsten
0
LR3-007
|
End: 15:45
DS: 4
Steinlage Christine
3
Mahmood Hedayat
4
LR3-008
|
End: 13:51
DS: 4
Karras Volker
0
Türkü Ugur
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Johnson Glen
0
LR2-002
|
End: 14:05
DS: 4
Wember Thomas
0
Aselmann Stefan
4
LR2-003
|
End: 14:00
DS: 4
Dörr Winni
1
Lamberti Ingo
4
LR2-004
|
End: 14:43
DS: 4
Görtz Klaus
0
Krawutschke Walter
4
LR2-005
|
End: 13:31
DS: 4
Henn Peter
0
Selzer Hans-Joachim
4
LR2-006
|
End: 14:19
DS: 4
von Reth Marvin
4
Patrahau Daniel
2
LR2-007
|
End: 14:13
DS: 4
Lachmann Dirk
1
Morari Artur
4
LR2-008
|
End: 15:07
DS: 4
Graff Andreas
4
Lopez Mario
3
LR2-009
|
End: 13:43
DS: 4
Hirschmann Michael
2
Bilici Bahadir
4
LR2-010
|
End: 14:10
DS: 4
Peter Andreas
0
Secener Emir
4
LR2-011
|
End: 13:35
DS: 4
Ritter Andreas
2
Kavi Yusuf
4
LR2-012
|
End: 14:06
DS: 4
Waschkewitz Ralf
2
Steinberg Daniel
4
LR2-013
|
End: 14:23
DS: 4
Ptak Dietmar
0
schröter carsten
4
LR2-014
|
End: 14:18
DS: 4
Wortmann Michael
1
Steinlage Christine
4
LR2-015
|
End: 14:13
DS: 4
Klups Christoph
3
Mahmood Hedayat
4
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Karras Volker
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Wember Thomas
0
LR1-003
Dörr Winni
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Görtz Klaus
0
LR1-005
Henn Peter
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
von Reth Marvin
0
LR1-007
Lachmann Dirk
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Graff Andreas
0
LR1-009
Hirschmann Michael
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
Peter Andreas
0
LR1-011
Ritter Andreas
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
Waschkewitz Ralf
0
LR1-013
Ptak Dietmar
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
Wortmann Michael
0
LR1-015
Klups Christoph
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Steinlage Martin
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:41
DS: 5
Karras Volker
4
Lopez Mario
5
Schröter Sajan
0
w.o.
0
Bilici Bahadir
0
w.o.
0
Secener Emir
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:49
DS: 5
Wember Thomas
0
Bär Frank
5
|
End: 11:46
DS: 5
Dörr Winni
1
Perzewski Tobias
5
Kavi Yusuf
0
w.o.
0
Brunner Sven
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:06
DS: 5
Görtz Klaus
4
Steinberg Daniel
5
|
End: 12:13
DS: 5
schröter carsten
5
Henn Peter
4
Zäske Achim
0
w.o.
0
Steinlage Christine
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:49
DS: 5
von Reth Marvin
0
Zipperer Pravin
5
|
End: 12:00
DS: 5
Lachmann Dirk
2
Mahmood Hedayat
5
Voglhuber Michael
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Türkü Ugur
0
|
End: 11:53
DS: 5
Graff Andreas
0
Bülbül Bülent
5
|
End: 12:06
DS: 5
Johnson Glen
5
Hirschmann Michael
3
w.o.
0
Akiska Mesut
0
w.o.
0
Aselmann Stefan
0
|
End: 12:12
DS: 5
Peter Andreas
0
Heuser Patrick
5
|
End: 11:45
DS: 5
Ritter Andreas
0
Lamberti Ingo
5
w.o.
0
Schützenhofer Andre
0
w.o.
0
Krawutschke Walter
0
|
End: 12:46
DS: 5
Waschkewitz Ralf
2
Beinhoff Marcel
5
|
End: 12:01
DS: 5
Selzer Hans-Joachim
5
Ptak Dietmar
1
w.o.
0
Rywotzki Jörg
0
w.o.
0
Patrahau Daniel
0
|
End: 12:15
DS: 5
Wortmann Michael
0
Blümel Simon
5
|
End: 12:17
DS: 5
Morari Artur
5
Klups Christoph
0
w.o.
0
Kuckherm Lars
0
|
End: 14:02
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
5
Lopez Mario
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 12:36
DS: 5
Schröter Sajan
5
Bilici Bahadir
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 13:11
DS: 5
Secener Emir
4
Bär Frank
5
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 12:46
DS: 5
Perzewski Tobias
5
Kavi Yusuf
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 13:06
DS: 5
Brunner Sven
5
Steinberg Daniel
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 13:38
DS: 5
schröter carsten
3
Zäske Achim
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 13:31
DS: 5
Steinlage Christine
4
Zipperer Pravin
5
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 13:05
DS: 5
Mahmood Hedayat
1
Voglhuber Michael
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 13:06
DS: 5
Türkü Ugur
3
Bülbül Bülent
5
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:36
DS: 5
Johnson Glen
4
Akiska Mesut
5
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:24
DS: 5
Aselmann Stefan
2
Heuser Patrick
5
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 12:49
DS: 5
Lamberti Ingo
3
Schützenhofer Andre
5
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 14:08
DS: 5
Krawutschke Walter
3
Beinhoff Marcel
5
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 12:47
DS: 5
Selzer Hans-Joachim
2
Rywotzki Jörg
5
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 13:20
DS: 5
Patrahau Daniel
1
Blümel Simon
5
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 13:36
DS: 5
Morari Artur
3
Kuckherm Lars
5
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 15:09
DS: 5
Steinlage Martin
5
Schröter Sajan
1
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 14:51
DS: 5
Bär Frank
2
Perzewski Tobias
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 15:19
DS: 5
Brunner Sven
4
Zäske Achim
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 14:53
DS: 5
Zipperer Pravin
5
Voglhuber Michael
3
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 15:17
DS: 5
Bülbül Bülent
2
Akiska Mesut
5
WR2-005
Loser to LQ-006-2
|
End: 14:42
DS: 5
Heuser Patrick
5
Schützenhofer Andre
2
WR2-006
Loser to LQ-005-2
|
End: 15:21
DS: 5
Beinhoff Marcel
1
Rywotzki Jörg
5
WR2-007
Loser to LQ-008-2
|
End: 15:08
DS: 5
Blümel Simon
3
Kuckherm Lars
5
WR2-008
Loser to LQ-007-2
|
End: 17:26
DS: 6
Steinlage Martin
6
Morari Artur
1
WR3-001
|
End: 17:19
DS: 6
Perzewski Tobias
6
Schröter Sajan
1
WR3-002
|
End: 16:51
DS: 6
Zäske Achim
0
Schützenhofer Andre
6
WR3-003
|
End: 17:48
DS: 6
Zipperer Pravin
5
Bülbül Bülent
6
WR3-004
|
End: 18:03
DS: 6
Akiska Mesut
6
Blümel Simon
5
WR3-005
|
End: 17:06
DS: 6
Heuser Patrick
0
Beinhoff Marcel
6
WR3-006
|
End: 17:34
DS: 6
Rywotzki Jörg
4
Selzer Hans-Joachim
6
WR3-007
|
End: 17:26
DS: 6
Kuckherm Lars
6
Türkü Ugur
2
WR3-008
|
End: 19:47
DS: 6
Steinlage Martin
6
Perzewski Tobias
4
QF-001
|
End: 19:33
DS: 6
Schützenhofer Andre
3
Bülbül Bülent
6
QF-002
|
End: 18:57
DS: 6
Akiska Mesut
2
Beinhoff Marcel
6
QF-003
|
End: 19:04
DS: 6
Selzer Hans-Joachim
2
Kuckherm Lars
6
QF-004
|
End: 21:19
DS: 6
Steinlage Martin
4
Bülbül Bülent
6
SF-001
|
End: 20:14
DS: 6
Beinhoff Marcel
0
Kuckherm Lars
6
SF-002
|
End: 22:17
DS: 6
Bülbül Bülent
5
Kuckherm Lars
6
F-001