Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Saturday tournament "Pool Fever"
Samstag, 01. Januar 2022
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
01.01. 11:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Resultate
01.01. 11:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
10-Ball
01.01.2022 11:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Grießhaber Ralf
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-002
01.01 12:55
Uzun Ibrahim
5
(6)
6
Kronenbitter Andreas
BR-003
01.01 12:35
Kolbasar Necmi
4
(6)
6
Shahverdi Mazi
BR-004
01.01 12:20
Müller Dirk
4
(6)
6
Pries Dennis
BR-005
01.01 12:47
Kourpanidis Savvas
5
(6)
6
Radunovic Danilo
BR-006
01.01 11:43
Hopp Christopher
0
(6)
6
Miric Kosta
BR-007
01.01 12:08
Kirli Tahsin
6
(6)
4
Yildirim Ramazan
BR-008
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Vlassidis Xanthos
winner-round-1
WR1-001
01.01 13:40
Grießhaber Ralf
6
(6)
1
Kronenbitter Andreas
WR1-002
01.01 14:16
Shahverdi Mazi
2
(6)
6
Pries Dennis
WR1-003
01.01 14:04
Radunovic Danilo
5
(6)
6
Miric Kosta
WR1-004
01.01 13:06
Kirli Tahsin
6
(6)
3
Vlassidis Xanthos
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Uzun Ibrahim
LR1-002
01.01 13:44
Kolbasar Necmi
3
(6)
6
Müller Dirk
LR1-003
01.01 13:36
Kourpanidis Savvas
6
(6)
1
Hopp Christopher
LR1-004
Yildirim Ramazan
0
(6)
0
w.o.
loser-round-2
LR2-001
01.01 15:12
Uzun Ibrahim
6
(6)
3
Radunovic Danilo
LR2-002
01.01 14:44
Müller Dirk
3
(6)
6
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR2-003
01.01 14:46
Kourpanidis Savvas
6
(6)
4
Kronenbitter Andreas
LR2-004
01.01 15:13
Yildirim Ramazan
6
(6)
5
Shahverdi Mazi
winner-round-2
WR2-001
01.01 14:59
Grießhaber Ralf
2
(6)
6
Pries Dennis
WR2-002
01.01 15:04
Miric Kosta
6
(6)
5
Kirli Tahsin
loser-round-3
LR3-001
01.01 16:32
Uzun Ibrahim
4
(6)
6
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR3-002
01.01 16:12
Kourpanidis Savvas
3
(6)
6
Yildirim Ramazan
loser-qualification
LQ-001
01.01 17:30
Vlassidis Xanthos
6
(6)
3
Grießhaber Ralf
LQ-002
01.01 16:56
Yildirim Ramazan
2
(6)
6
Kirli Tahsin
semi-final
SF-001
01.01 18:40
Pries Dennis
7
(7)
6
Kirli Tahsin
SF-002
01.01 18:36
Miric Kosta
3
(7)
7
Vlassidis Xanthos
final
F-001
01.01 19:11
Pries Dennis
7
(7)
6
Vlassidis Xanthos