Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Sanwald Cup
Montag, 23. August 2021
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
23.08. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Resultate
23.08. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
9-Ball
23.08.2021 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Mnich Denis
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
23.08 21:11
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
0
Erikzi Ali
BR-003
Hodzic Ivan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Miric Kosta
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Yildirim Ramazan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
Sahiti Driton
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-007
Waitanowski Bernd
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-008
Sannwald Petra
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Curcio Giuseppe
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-010
Möhle Thorsten
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-011
Ayvaz Yunus
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-012
Mämecke Steffen
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Kourpanidis Savvas
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-014
Grim Kristina
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-015
23.08 20:56
Wähler Tobias
1
(4)
4
Frick Ruben
BR-016
Serifovic Nuhid
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Künert Fabian
BR-018
23.08 20:51
Sforza Marco
2
(4)
4
Kolbasar Necmi
BR-019
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Striker Alexander
BR-020
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Uzun Ibrahim
BR-021
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Gebert Frank
BR-022
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hofmann Philipp
BR-023
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Fountoukas Ionnis
BR-024
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ruoff Armin
BR-025
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Rossa Tito
BR-026
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Matschewsky Michael
BR-027
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Merbitz Daniel
BR-028
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Stauß Armin
BR-029
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heydarpour Saeid
BR-030
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hoyh Hermann
BR-031
23.08 20:51
Reckers Hendrik
2
(4)
4
Grießhaber Ralf
BR-032
23.08 20:45
Shahverdi Mazi
0
(4)
4
Boschmann Andrej
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Erikzi Ali
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
Wähler Tobias
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sforza Marco
LR1-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-016
23.08 21:34
Reckers Hendrik
4
(4)
2
Shahverdi Mazi
winner-round-1
WR1-001
23.08 21:41
Mnich Denis
4
(4)
2
Vlassidis Xanthos
WR1-002
23.08 20:47
Hodzic Ivan
4
(4)
1
Miric Kosta
WR1-003
23.08 21:01
Yildirim Ramazan
4
(4)
3
Sahiti Driton
WR1-004
23.08 21:06
Waitanowski Bernd
4
(4)
3
Sannwald Petra
WR1-005
23.08 20:56
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
1
Möhle Thorsten
WR1-006
23.08 20:55
Ayvaz Yunus
3
(4)
4
Mämecke Steffen
WR1-007
23.08 21:01
Kourpanidis Savvas
3
(4)
4
Grim Kristina
WR1-008
23.08 21:38
Frick Ruben
4
(4)
2
Serifovic Nuhid
WR1-009
23.08 21:33
Künert Fabian
2
(4)
4
Kolbasar Necmi
WR1-010
23.08 20:53
Striker Alexander
4
(4)
1
Uzun Ibrahim
WR1-011
23.08 21:21
Gebert Frank
1
(4)
4
Hofmann Philipp
WR1-012
23.08 21:00
Fountoukas Ionnis
2
(4)
4
Ruoff Armin
WR1-013
23.08 21:54
Rossa Tito
4
(4)
3
Matschewsky Michael
WR1-014
23.08 21:53
Merbitz Daniel
2
(4)
4
Stauß Armin
WR1-015
23.08 20:50
Heydarpour Saeid
0
(4)
4
Hoyh Hermann
WR1-016
23.08 21:20
Grießhaber Ralf
0
(4)
4
Boschmann Andrej
loser-round-2
LR2-001
23.08 22:05
Erikzi Ali
0
(4)
4
Serifovic Nuhid
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kourpanidis Savvas
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ayvaz Yunus
LR2-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Möhle Thorsten
LR2-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sannwald Petra
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sahiti Driton
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Miric Kosta
LR2-008
23.08 22:06
Wähler Tobias
0
(4)
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR2-009
23.08 22:14
Sforza Marco
4
(4)
3
Grießhaber Ralf
LR2-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heydarpour Saeid
LR2-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Merbitz Daniel
LR2-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Matschewsky Michael
LR2-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Fountoukas Ionnis
LR2-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Gebert Frank
LR2-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Uzun Ibrahim
LR2-016
23.08 22:11
Reckers Hendrik
4
(4)
3
Künert Fabian
winner-round-2
WR2-001
23.08 22:09
Mnich Denis
2
(4)
4
Hodzic Ivan
WR2-002
23.08 21:41
Yildirim Ramazan
2
(4)
4
Waitanowski Bernd
WR2-003
23.08 21:36
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
1
Mämecke Steffen
WR2-004
23.08 22:27
Grim Kristina
1
(4)
4
Frick Ruben
WR2-005
23.08 22:03
Kolbasar Necmi
1
(4)
4
Striker Alexander
WR2-006
23.08 22:04
Hofmann Philipp
4
(4)
2
Ruoff Armin
WR2-007
23.08 22:35
Rossa Tito
4
(4)
1
Stauß Armin
WR2-008
23.08 22:31
Hoyh Hermann
4
(4)
3
Boschmann Andrej
loser-round-3
LR3-001
23.08 22:34
Serifovic Nuhid
0
(4)
4
Kourpanidis Savvas
LR3-002
23.08 21:59
Ayvaz Yunus
4
(4)
3
Möhle Thorsten
LR3-003
23.08 21:53
Sannwald Petra
3
(4)
4
Sahiti Driton
LR3-004
23.08 22:36
Miric Kosta
4
(4)
2
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR3-005
23.08 23:35
Sforza Marco
4
(4)
3
Heydarpour Saeid
LR3-006
23.08 22:32
Merbitz Daniel
4
(4)
2
Matschewsky Michael
LR3-007
23.08 22:23
Fountoukas Ionnis
3
(4)
4
Gebert Frank
LR3-008
23.08 23:00
Uzun Ibrahim
4
(4)
3
Reckers Hendrik
loser-round-4
LR4-001
23.08 23:26
Kourpanidis Savvas
4
(4)
2
Kolbasar Necmi
LR4-002
23.08 22:58
Ayvaz Yunus
4
(4)
3
Ruoff Armin
LR4-003
23.08 23:09
Sahiti Driton
4
(4)
1
Stauß Armin
LR4-004
23.08 22:59
Miric Kosta
4
(4)
0
Boschmann Andrej
LR4-005
24.08 00:26
Sforza Marco
3
(4)
4
Mnich Denis
LR4-006
23.08 23:04
Merbitz Daniel
4
(4)
0
Yildirim Ramazan
LR4-007
23.08 22:55
Gebert Frank
4
(4)
2
Mämecke Steffen
LR4-008
23.08 23:46
Uzun Ibrahim
4
(4)
3
Grim Kristina
winner-round-3
WR3-001
23.08 22:38
Hodzic Ivan
1
(4)
4
Waitanowski Bernd
WR3-002
23.08 23:12
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
2
Frick Ruben
WR3-003
23.08 22:40
Striker Alexander
3
(4)
4
Hofmann Philipp
WR3-004
23.08 23:03
Rossa Tito
0
(4)
4
Hoyh Hermann
loser-round-5
LR5-001
23.08 23:56
Kourpanidis Savvas
4
(4)
1
Ayvaz Yunus
LR5-002
23.08 23:32
Sahiti Driton
1
(4)
4
Miric Kosta
LR5-003
24.08 01:00
Mnich Denis
0
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
LR5-004
24.08 00:24
Gebert Frank
4
(4)
3
Uzun Ibrahim
loser-qualification
LQ-001
24.08 00:47
Kourpanidis Savvas
4
(4)
0
Rossa Tito
LQ-002
24.08 00:10
Miric Kosta
3
(4)
4
Striker Alexander
LQ-003
24.08 01:50
Merbitz Daniel
3
(4)
4
Frick Ruben
LQ-004
24.08 00:55
Gebert Frank
4
(4)
1
Hodzic Ivan
quarter-final
QF-001
24.08 02:20
Waitanowski Bernd
0
(5)
5
Frick Ruben
QF-002
24.08 01:32
Curcio Giuseppe
0
(5)
5
Striker Alexander
QF-003
24.08 01:31
Hofmann Philipp
1
(5)
5
Gebert Frank
QF-004
24.08 01:58
Hoyh Hermann
5
(5)
2
Kourpanidis Savvas
semi-final
SF-001
24.08 03:16
Frick Ruben
5
(5)
3
Striker Alexander
SF-002
24.08 02:35
Gebert Frank
2
(5)
5
Hoyh Hermann
final
F-001
24.08 03:17
Frick Ruben
4
(5)
5
Hoyh Hermann