Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Sanwald-Cup
Montag, 03. Oktober 2022
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
18.07. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Resultate
Livescore
18.07. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
9-Ball
18.07.2022 20:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
fernandez antonio
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
03.10 21:12
Moser Berthold
1
(4)
4
Wansner Andre
BR-003
03.10 20:47
Braun Petra
4
(4)
1
Mnich Denis
BR-004
Reich Michael
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Rohmer Nathalie
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
03.10 21:03
la Cognata Daniel
3
(4)
4
Stoll Thomas
BR-007
03.10 20:56
Rasoli Arman
4
(4)
3
Kroschwald Andre
BR-008
Voskar Sinisa
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Shahverdi Mazi
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-010
03.10 20:49
Sannwald Petra
4
(4)
1
Uzun Ibrahim
BR-011
03.10 20:44
Vrakas Athanasios
4
(4)
0
Nusser Alexander
BR-012
Hodzic Ivan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Hrihorov Michael
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-014
03.10 20:38
Zaraklanis K.
2
(4)
4
Striker Alex
BR-015
03.10 20:42
Griesshaber Ralf
4
(4)
1
Grgic Matthias
BR-016
Decker Armin_
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Gutjahr Ricardo
BR-018
03.10 20:50
Sforza Marco
4
(4)
3
Hopp Christopher
BR-019
03.10 22:03
Fritzsche Oliver
4
(4)
3
Boschmann Andrej
BR-020
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Radunovic Danilo
BR-021
w.o.
0
(4)
0
El Amin Carim
BR-022
03.10 20:43
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
0
Doulgeris Daniel
BR-023
03.10 21:17
Kessler Tobi
2
(4)
4
Kourpanidis Savvas
BR-024
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Merbitz Daniel
BR-025
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Kaincz Simon
BR-026
03.10 20:41
Pran Benjamin
4
(4)
1
Maric Denis
BR-027
03.10 21:19
Büyük Osman
4
(4)
2
Spanoudakis Marinos
BR-028
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Bergu Eduard
BR-029
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heydarpour Saeid
BR-030
03.10 21:26
Bello Antonio
4
(4)
3
Albrecht Sebastian
BR-031
03.10 21:01
Schulz Tobias
4
(4)
0
Koc Enes
BR-032
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Romano Fabio
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Moser Berthold
LR1-002
Mnich Denis
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
la Cognata Daniel
LR1-004
Kroschwald Andre
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Uzun Ibrahim
LR1-006
Nusser Alexander
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Zaraklanis K.
LR1-008
Grgic Matthias
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hopp Christopher
LR1-010
Boschmann Andrej
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Doulgeris Daniel
LR1-012
Kessler Tobi
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Maric Denis
LR1-014
Spanoudakis Marinos
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Albrecht Sebastian
LR1-016
Koc Enes
0
(4)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
03.10 21:40
fernandez antonio
1
(4)
4
Wansner Andre
WR1-002
03.10 21:27
Braun Petra
4
(4)
0
Reich Michael
WR1-003
03.10 21:54
Rohmer Nathalie
4
(4)
3
Stoll Thomas
WR1-004
03.10 21:29
Rasoli Arman
1
(4)
4
Voskar Sinisa
WR1-005
03.10 21:33
Shahverdi Mazi
4
(4)
3
Sannwald Petra
WR1-006
03.10 21:18
Vrakas Athanasios
1
(4)
4
Hodzic Ivan
WR1-007
03.10 21:37
Hrihorov Michael
4
(4)
2
Striker Alex
WR1-008
03.10 21:58
Griesshaber Ralf
2
(4)
4
Decker Armin_
WR1-009
03.10 21:55
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
(4)
1
Sforza Marco
WR1-010
03.10 22:58
Fritzsche Oliver
4
(4)
3
Radunovic Danilo
WR1-011
03.10 21:55
El Amin Carim
1
(4)
4
Vlassidis Xanthos
WR1-012
03.10 22:34
Kourpanidis Savvas
3
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
WR1-013
03.10 21:57
Kaincz Simon
0
(4)
4
Pran Benjamin
WR1-014
03.10 22:15
Büyük Osman
2
(4)
4
Bergu Eduard
WR1-015
03.10 22:14
Heydarpour Saeid
4
(4)
2
Bello Antonio
WR1-016
03.10 22:20
Schulz Tobias
1
(4)
4
Romano Fabio
loser-round-2
LR2-001
03.10 22:35
Moser Berthold
4
(4)
2
El Amin Carim
LR2-002
03.10 23:04
Mnich Denis
4
(4)
2
Kourpanidis Savvas
LR2-003
03.10 22:39
la Cognata Daniel
1
(4)
4
Sforza Marco
LR2-004
03.10 22:58
Kroschwald Andre
0
(4)
4
Radunovic Danilo
LR2-005
03.10 22:50
Uzun Ibrahim
1
(4)
4
Bello Antonio
LR2-006
03.10 22:56
Nusser Alexander
2
(4)
4
Schulz Tobias
LR2-007
03.10 22:30
Zaraklanis K.
2
(4)
4
Kaincz Simon
LR2-008
03.10 23:09
Grgic Matthias
1
(4)
4
Büyük Osman
LR2-009
03.10 22:38
Hopp Christopher
2
(4)
4
Stoll Thomas
LR2-010
03.10 22:34
Boschmann Andrej
0
(4)
4
Rasoli Arman
LR2-011
03.10 22:30
Doulgeris Daniel
1
(4)
4
fernandez antonio
LR2-012
03.10 22:25
Kessler Tobi
1
(4)
4
Reich Michael
LR2-013
03.10 22:36
Maric Denis
2
(4)
4
Striker Alex
LR2-014
03.10 22:41
Spanoudakis Marinos
0
(4)
4
Griesshaber Ralf
LR2-015
03.10 23:20
Albrecht Sebastian
2
(4)
4
Sannwald Petra
LR2-016
03.10 21:56
Koc Enes
4
(4)
3
Vrakas Athanasios
winner-round-2
WR2-001
03.10 23:02
Wansner Andre
4
(4)
0
Braun Petra
WR2-002
03.10 23:06
Rohmer Nathalie
4
(4)
1
Voskar Sinisa
WR2-003
03.10 23:34
Shahverdi Mazi
4
(4)
0
Hodzic Ivan
WR2-004
03.10 23:29
Hrihorov Michael
4
(4)
2
Decker Armin_
WR2-005
03.10 23:21
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
(4)
0
Fritzsche Oliver
WR2-006
03.10 23:49
Vlassidis Xanthos
4
(4)
3
Merbitz Daniel
WR2-007
03.10 23:47
Pran Benjamin
2
(4)
4
Bergu Eduard
WR2-008
03.10 23:32
Heydarpour Saeid
3
(4)
4
Romano Fabio
loser-round-3
LR3-001
03.10 23:43
Moser Berthold
2
(4)
4
Mnich Denis
LR3-002
03.10 23:38
Sforza Marco
0
(4)
4
Radunovic Danilo
LR3-003
03.10 23:31
Bello Antonio
4
(4)
2
Schulz Tobias
LR3-004
03.10 23:51
Kaincz Simon
1
(4)
4
Büyük Osman
LR3-005
03.10 23:24
Stoll Thomas
1
(4)
4
Rasoli Arman
LR3-006
03.10 23:44
fernandez antonio
3
(4)
4
Reich Michael
LR3-007
04.10 00:03
Striker Alex
3
(4)
4
Griesshaber Ralf
LR3-008
03.10 23:22
Sannwald Petra
4
(4)
0
Koc Enes
loser-round-4
LR4-001
04.10 00:15
Mnich Denis
4
(4)
3
Hodzic Ivan
LR4-002
04.10 00:08
Radunovic Danilo
4
(4)
1
Decker Armin_
LR4-003
04.10 00:21
Bello Antonio
4
(4)
3
Braun Petra
LR4-004
04.10 00:19
Büyük Osman
2
(4)
4
Voskar Sinisa
LR4-005
04.10 00:22
Rasoli Arman
1
(4)
4
Pran Benjamin
LR4-006
04.10 00:22
Reich Michael
4
(4)
1
Heydarpour Saeid
LR4-007
04.10 00:50
Griesshaber Ralf
4
(4)
2
Fritzsche Oliver
LR4-008
04.10 00:33
Sannwald Petra
2
(4)
4
Merbitz Daniel
winner-round-3
WR3-001
03.10 23:57
Wansner Andre
4
(4)
3
Rohmer Nathalie
WR3-002
04.10 00:09
Shahverdi Mazi
4
(4)
2
Hrihorov Michael
WR3-003
04.10 00:35
Gutjahr Ricardo
4
(4)
1
Vlassidis Xanthos
WR3-004
04.10 00:16
Bergu Eduard
4
(4)
1
Romano Fabio
loser-round-5
LR5-001
04.10 00:45
Mnich Denis
2
(4)
4
Radunovic Danilo
LR5-002
04.10 00:52
Bello Antonio
3
(4)
4
Voskar Sinisa
LR5-003
04.10 01:09
Pran Benjamin
4
(4)
3
Reich Michael
LR5-004
04.10 01:20
Griesshaber Ralf
4
(4)
1
Merbitz Daniel
loser-qualification
LQ-001
04.10 01:14
Radunovic Danilo
4
(4)
2
Romano Fabio
LQ-002
04.10 01:24
Voskar Sinisa
4
(4)
2
Vlassidis Xanthos
LQ-003
04.10 01:50
Pran Benjamin
4
(4)
3
Hrihorov Michael
LQ-004
04.10 01:54
Griesshaber Ralf
2
(4)
4
Rohmer Nathalie
quarter-final
QF-001
04.10 02:45
Wansner Andre
2
(5)
5
Radunovic Danilo
QF-002
04.10 02:45
Shahverdi Mazi
5
(5)
4
Rohmer Nathalie
QF-003
04.10 02:45
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
(5)
2
Voskar Sinisa
QF-004
04.10 02:45
Bergu Eduard
5
(5)
2
Pran Benjamin
semi-final
SF-001
04.10 04:10
Radunovic Danilo
5
(5)
0
Shahverdi Mazi
SF-002
04.10 04:10
Gutjahr Ricardo
5
(5)
4
Bergu Eduard
final
F-001
04.10 04:11
Radunovic Danilo
5
(5)
4
Gutjahr Ricardo