Tournament calendar
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Offer & Register!
Game operation
Tournament calendar
Results
New player account
Organizers
Billiard Clubs
Billiard locations
Sponsors/Partner
Contact
TOURNAMENT DETAILS
Back
Sanwald Cup
Monday, 30 August 2021
Info
Registration
Start list
30.08. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Results
30.08. 20:00 | Endrunde | 9-Ball
Livestream
Ranking list
Endrunde,
9-Ball
30.08.2021 20:00 Clock
Open table
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Hopp Christopher
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-002
30.08 20:51
Huber Stefan
4
(4)
1
Hopff Savas
BR-003
Rossa Tito
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Erikzi Ali
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Mnich Denis
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-006
Burmazovic Zeljko
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-007
Rutkowski Moritz
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-008
Möhle Thorsten
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-009
Jung Kathleen
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-010
Werner Long
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-011
Miric Kosta
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-012
Eck Alexander
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-013
Heydarpour Saeid
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-014
Sanowski Holger
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-015
Dayyani Aryan
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-016
Celikbilek Anil
0
(4)
0
w.o.
BR-017
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Merz Florian
BR-018
30.08 20:54
Fröhlich Christian
4
(4)
1
Sahiti Driton
BR-019
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sannwald Petra
BR-020
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Decker Armin
BR-021
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sforza Marco
BR-022
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Curcio Giuseppe
BR-023
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Füess Bernd
BR-024
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Wistuba Martin
BR-025
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Bunke Marco
BR-026
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heber Robin
BR-027
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Ruoff Armin
BR-028
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Striker Alexander
BR-029
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Frick Ruben
BR-030
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Romano Fabio
BR-031
30.08 20:47
Kolbasar Necmi
4
(4)
0
Schaal Simon
BR-032
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Uzun Ibrahim
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hopff Savas
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-009
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sahiti Driton
LR1-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
w.o.
LR1-016
Schaal Simon
0
(4)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
30.08 21:24
Hopp Christopher
1
(4)
4
Huber Stefan
WR1-002
30.08 21:05
Rossa Tito
4
(4)
1
Erikzi Ali
WR1-003
30.08 21:05
Mnich Denis
4
(4)
3
Burmazovic Zeljko
WR1-004
30.08 21:12
Rutkowski Moritz
4
(4)
1
Möhle Thorsten
WR1-005
30.08 21:11
Jung Kathleen
2
(4)
4
Werner Long
WR1-006
30.08 20:55
Miric Kosta
4
(4)
2
Eck Alexander
WR1-007
30.08 21:22
Heydarpour Saeid
3
(4)
4
Sanowski Holger
WR1-008
30.08 21:14
Dayyani Aryan
4
(4)
3
Celikbilek Anil
WR1-009
30.08 21:38
Merz Florian
2
(4)
4
Fröhlich Christian
WR1-010
30.08 21:14
Sannwald Petra
4
(4)
2
Decker Armin
WR1-011
30.08 21:42
Sforza Marco
3
(4)
4
Curcio Giuseppe
WR1-012
30.08 21:39
Füess Bernd
2
(4)
4
Wistuba Martin
WR1-013
30.08 21:26
Bunke Marco
1
(4)
4
Heber Robin
WR1-014
30.08 21:47
Ruoff Armin
4
(4)
2
Striker Alexander
WR1-015
30.08 21:57
Frick Ruben
4
(4)
2
Romano Fabio
WR1-016
30.08 21:36
Kolbasar Necmi
0
(4)
4
Uzun Ibrahim
loser-round-2
LR2-001
30.08 21:47
Hopff Savas
4
(4)
0
Celikbilek Anil
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Heydarpour Saeid
LR2-003
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Eck Alexander
LR2-004
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Jung Kathleen
LR2-005
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Möhle Thorsten
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Burmazovic Zeljko
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Erikzi Ali
LR2-008
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Hopp Christopher
LR2-009
30.08 22:23
Sahiti Driton
4
(4)
3
Kolbasar Necmi
LR2-010
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Romano Fabio
LR2-011
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Striker Alexander
LR2-012
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Bunke Marco
LR2-013
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Füess Bernd
LR2-014
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Sforza Marco
LR2-015
w.o.
0
(4)
0
Decker Armin
LR2-016
30.08 22:07
Schaal Simon
4
(4)
2
Merz Florian
winner-round-2
WR2-001
30.08 22:26
Huber Stefan
3
(4)
4
Rossa Tito
WR2-002
30.08 22:02
Mnich Denis
4
(4)
3
Rutkowski Moritz
WR2-003
30.08 21:43
Werner Long
2
(4)
4
Miric Kosta
WR2-004
30.08 22:49
Sanowski Holger
2
(4)
4
Dayyani Aryan
WR2-005
30.08 22:19
Fröhlich Christian
4
(4)
1
Sannwald Petra
WR2-006
30.08 22:40
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(4)
2
Wistuba Martin
WR2-007
30.08 22:38
Heber Robin
1
(4)
4
Ruoff Armin
WR2-008
30.08 22:54
Frick Ruben
4
(4)
3
Uzun Ibrahim
loser-round-3
LR3-001
30.08 22:57
Hopff Savas
3
(4)
4
Heydarpour Saeid
LR3-002
30.08 22:07
Eck Alexander
1
(4)
4
Jung Kathleen
LR3-003
30.08 22:10
Möhle Thorsten
0
(4)
4
Burmazovic Zeljko
LR3-004
30.08 22:05
Erikzi Ali
1
(4)
4
Hopp Christopher
LR3-005
30.08 22:53
Sahiti Driton
1
(4)
4
Romano Fabio
LR3-006
30.08 22:20
Striker Alexander
4
(4)
0
Bunke Marco
LR3-007
30.08 22:45
Füess Bernd
3
(4)
4
Sforza Marco
LR3-008
30.08 22:55
Decker Armin
2
(4)
4
Schaal Simon
loser-round-4
LR4-001
30.08 23:43
Heydarpour Saeid
1
(4)
4
Sannwald Petra
LR4-002
30.08 23:52
Jung Kathleen
4
(4)
3
Wistuba Martin
LR4-003
30.08 23:15
Burmazovic Zeljko
4
(4)
3
Heber Robin
LR4-004
30.08 23:45
Hopp Christopher
4
(4)
3
Uzun Ibrahim
LR4-005
30.08 23:23
Romano Fabio
1
(4)
4
Huber Stefan
LR4-006
30.08 22:57
Striker Alexander
0
(4)
4
Rutkowski Moritz
LR4-007
30.08 23:38
Sforza Marco
3
(4)
4
Werner Long
LR4-008
30.08 23:30
Schaal Simon
1
(4)
4
Sanowski Holger
winner-round-3
WR3-001
30.08 23:01
Rossa Tito
2
(4)
4
Mnich Denis
WR3-002
30.08 23:41
Miric Kosta
4
(4)
3
Dayyani Aryan
WR3-003
30.08 23:17
Fröhlich Christian
2
(4)
4
Curcio Giuseppe
WR3-004
30.08 23:25
Ruoff Armin
4
(4)
3
Frick Ruben
loser-round-5
LR5-001
31.08 00:56
Sannwald Petra
4
(4)
2
Jung Kathleen
LR5-002
31.08 00:58
Burmazovic Zeljko
4
(4)
3
Hopp Christopher
LR5-003
31.08 00:02
Huber Stefan
4
(4)
2
Rutkowski Moritz
LR5-004
31.08 00:10
Werner Long
1
(4)
4
Sanowski Holger
loser-qualification
LQ-001
31.08 01:19
Sannwald Petra
0
(4)
4
Frick Ruben
LQ-002
31.08 01:28
Burmazovic Zeljko
1
(4)
4
Fröhlich Christian
LQ-003
31.08 00:44
Huber Stefan
4
(4)
2
Dayyani Aryan
LQ-004
31.08 01:01
Sanowski Holger
1
(4)
4
Rossa Tito
quarter-final
QF-001
31.08 01:52
Mnich Denis
1
(5)
5
Fröhlich Christian
QF-002
31.08 02:21
Miric Kosta
5
(5)
3
Frick Ruben
QF-003
31.08 02:14
Curcio Giuseppe
4
(5)
5
Huber Stefan
QF-004
31.08 02:11
Ruoff Armin
4
(5)
5
Rossa Tito
semi-final
SF-001
31.08 02:45
Fröhlich Christian
5
(5)
2
Miric Kosta
SF-002
31.08 02:58
Huber Stefan
5
(5)
4
Rossa Tito
final
F-001
31.08 02:59
Fröhlich Christian
5
(5)
4
Huber Stefan