Tournament calendar
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Offer & Register!
Game operation
Tournament calendar
Results
New player account
Organizers
Billiard Clubs
Billiard locations
Sponsors/Partner
Contact
TOURNAMENT DETAILS
Back
13. Die Drei Cup
Sunday, 26 June 2022
Info
Registration
Start list
26.06. 10:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Results
Livescore
26.06. 10:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Livestream
Ranking list
Endrunde,
10-Ball
26.06.2022 10:00 Clock
Open table
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Rekic Dino
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-002
26.06 10:53
Bulunmaz Oezer
6
(6)
1
Ayvaz Yunus
BR-003
Borcic Edin
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-004
Shahverdi Mazi
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-005
Miric Kosta
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-006
26.06 11:19
Hodzic Ivan
3
(6)
6
Uzun Ibrahim
BR-007
26.06 11:20
Topic Stipe
2
(6)
6
Andričević Mario
BR-008
Kirli Tahsin
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-009
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Schroff Andreas
BR-010
26.06 11:17
Kolbasar Necmi
6
(6)
2
Tran Anh
BR-011
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Wagenmann Frank
BR-012
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Rako Vedran
BR-013
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Mattern Eric
BR-014
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Yildirim Ramazan
BR-015
26.06 11:27
Galic Ivan
6
(6)
2
Trost Jürgen
BR-016
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Mnich Denis
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Ayvaz Yunus
LR1-002
w.o.
0
(6)
0
w.o.
LR1-003
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Hodzic Ivan
LR1-004
Topic Stipe
0
(6)
0
w.o.
LR1-005
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Tran Anh
LR1-006
w.o.
0
(6)
0
w.o.
LR1-007
w.o.
0
(6)
0
w.o.
LR1-008
Trost Jürgen
0
(6)
0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001
26.06 11:47
Rekic Dino
6
(6)
4
Bulunmaz Oezer
WR1-002
26.06 11:01
Borcic Edin
0
(6)
6
Shahverdi Mazi
WR1-003
26.06 12:23
Miric Kosta
6
(6)
5
Uzun Ibrahim
WR1-004
26.06 12:05
Andričević Mario
2
(6)
6
Kirli Tahsin
WR1-005
26.06 12:04
Schroff Andreas
6
(6)
3
Kolbasar Necmi
WR1-006
26.06 11:01
Wagenmann Frank
6
(6)
1
Rako Vedran
WR1-007
26.06 11:22
Mattern Eric
5
(6)
6
Yildirim Ramazan
WR1-008
26.06 12:09
Galic Ivan
6
(6)
1
Mnich Denis
loser-round-2
LR2-001
26.06 13:01
Ayvaz Yunus
6
(6)
5
Kolbasar Necmi
LR2-002
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Rako Vedran
LR2-003
26.06 11:49
Hodzic Ivan
0
(6)
6
Mattern Eric
LR2-004
26.06 13:12
Topic Stipe
3
(6)
6
Mnich Denis
LR2-005
26.06 12:46
Tran Anh
4
(6)
6
Bulunmaz Oezer
LR2-006
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Borcic Edin
LR2-007
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Uzun Ibrahim
LR2-008
26.06 13:09
Trost Jürgen
2
(6)
6
Andričević Mario
winner-round-2
WR2-001
26.06 13:22
Rekic Dino
5
(6)
6
Shahverdi Mazi
WR2-002
26.06 13:50
Miric Kosta
5
(6)
6
Kirli Tahsin
WR2-003
26.06 13:03
Schroff Andreas
4
(6)
6
Wagenmann Frank
WR2-004
26.06 13:27
Yildirim Ramazan
0
(6)
6
Galic Ivan
loser-round-3
LR3-001
26.06 14:13
Ayvaz Yunus
4
(6)
6
Rako Vedran
LR3-002
26.06 13:46
Mattern Eric
1
(6)
6
Mnich Denis
LR3-003
26.06 13:21
Bulunmaz Oezer
6
(6)
1
Borcic Edin
LR3-004
26.06 14:08
Uzun Ibrahim
3
(6)
6
Andričević Mario
loser-qualification
LQ-001
26.06 15:03
Rako Vedran
6
(6)
2
Miric Kosta
LQ-002
26.06 14:25
Mnich Denis
2
(6)
6
Rekic Dino
LQ-003
26.06 14:33
Bulunmaz Oezer
6
(6)
2
Yildirim Ramazan
LQ-004
26.06 15:17
Andričević Mario
3
(6)
6
Schroff Andreas
quarter-final
QF-001
26.06 16:29
Shahverdi Mazi
3
(6)
6
Schroff Andreas
QF-002
26.06 15:57
Kirli Tahsin
6
(6)
1
Rako Vedran
QF-003
26.06 15:39
Wagenmann Frank
0
(6)
6
Bulunmaz Oezer
QF-004
26.06 16:26
Galic Ivan
6
(6)
5
Rekic Dino
semi-final
SF-001
26.06 16:48
Schroff Andreas
6
(6)
1
Kirli Tahsin
SF-002
26.06 16:48
Bulunmaz Oezer
5
(6)
6
Galic Ivan
final
F-001
26.06 16:49
Schroff Andreas
6
(6)
4
Galic Ivan