Turnierserie BSV Konstanz – Finalevendredi, 04 février 2022 |
Endrunde, Divers04.02.2022 19:00 h | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
beginner-round | |||||||||||||||||||
GME | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | |||||||||||||||||
BR-001 | Mohr Thorsten | 0 (4) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 04.02 20:16 | Weise Marco | 2 (4) 4 | Pecher Thomas | |||||||||||||||
BR-003 | Schulz Michael | 0 (4) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Kunz Michael | ||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | Bröcker Hanno | 0 (4) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Musinovic Emir | ||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 04.02 19:46 | Urbanski Roman | 4 (4) 0 | Pfemfert Lucas | |||||||||||||||
BR-008 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Wagner Woldai | ||||||||||||||||
winner-round-1 | |||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 04.02 20:42 | Mohr Thorsten | 4 (4) 0 | Pecher Thomas | |||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 04.02 19:56 | Schulz Michael | 2 (4) 4 | Kunz Michael | |||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 04.02 19:42 | Bröcker Hanno | 4 (4) 0 | Musinovic Emir | |||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 04.02 20:30 | Urbanski Roman | 4 (4) 3 | Wagner Woldai | |||||||||||||||
loser-round-1 | |||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Weise Marco | ||||||||||||||||
LR1-002 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
LR1-003 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
LR1-004 | Pfemfert Lucas | 0 (4) 0 | w.o. | ||||||||||||||||
loser-round-2 | |||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001 | 04.02 20:51 | Weise Marco | 4 (4) 2 | Musinovic Emir | |||||||||||||||
LR2-002 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Wagner Woldai | ||||||||||||||||
LR2-003 | w.o. | 0 (4) 0 | Pecher Thomas | ||||||||||||||||
LR2-004 | 04.02 20:42 | Pfemfert Lucas | 1 (4) 4 | Schulz Michael | |||||||||||||||
winner-round-2 | |||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 04.02 21:37 | Mohr Thorsten | 2 (4) 4 | Kunz Michael | |||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 04.02 21:05 | Bröcker Hanno | 4 (4) 1 | Urbanski Roman | |||||||||||||||
loser-round-3 | |||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 04.02 21:28 | Weise Marco | 1 (4) 4 | Wagner Woldai | |||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 04.02 21:38 | Pecher Thomas | 4 (4) 3 | Schulz Michael | |||||||||||||||
loser-qualification | |||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001 | 04.02 22:34 | Wagner Woldai | 4 (4) 2 | Mohr Thorsten | |||||||||||||||
LQ-002 | 04.02 22:20 | Pecher Thomas | 3 (4) 4 | Urbanski Roman | |||||||||||||||
semi-final | |||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 04.02 23:00 | Kunz Michael | 4 (4) 0 | Urbanski Roman | |||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 04.02 23:18 | Bröcker Hanno | 1 (4) 4 | Wagner Woldai | |||||||||||||||
final | |||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 05.02 00:22 | Kunz Michael | 4 (5) 5 | Wagner Woldai | |||||||||||||||
game-on-place-3 | |||||||||||||||||||
RANK-3/4 | 05.02 00:02 | Urbanski Roman | 4 (5) 5 | Bröcker Hanno |